The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:42 | 18 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 20 | 30 | 0:17:49 | 47.82 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:50 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | 18 | 0:10 0:10 | 47.377 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 8 | 12 | 0:18 0:18 | 47.029 | ||
4 | 36 | +3:27 | 5 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:18 | 47.029 | ||
5 | 2 | +0:23 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 4 | 0:19 0:19 | 46.985 | ||
6 | 88 | +23:49 | 94 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 5 | 3 | 0:28 0:28 | 46.6 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:13 | 62 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4 | 2 | 0:31 0:31 | 46.473 | ||
8 | 8 | +1:16 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | 1 | 0:34 0:34 | 46.346 | ||
9 | 9 | +1:17 | 2 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:35 0:35 | 46.304 | ||||
10 | 84 | +22:08 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:41 0:41 | 46.054 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:20 | 26 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | 46.013 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:26 | 34 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 0:44 0:44 | 45.93 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:21 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 0:45 0:45 | 45.889 | ||||
14 | 46 | +6:36 | 107 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:46 0:46 | 45.848 | ||||
15 | 67 | +10:01 | 157 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:46 | 45.848 | ||||
16 | 81 | +19:09 | 42 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 0:47 0:47 | 45.806 | ||||
17 | 45 | +6:35 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 0:49 0:49 | 45.725 | ||||
18 | 43 | +6:13 | 12 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | 45.725 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:58 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:50 0:50 | 45.684 | ||||
20 | 14 | +1:32 | 37 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:50 | 45.684 | ||||
21 | 15 | +1:33 | 28 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:51 0:51 | 45.643 | ||||
22 | 16 | +1:34 | 46 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | 0:52 0:52 | 45.602 | |||||
23 | 17 | +1:36 | 13 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 0:54 0:54 | 45.521 | ||||
24 | 6 | +0:59 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:54 | 45.521 | ||||
25 | 18 | +1:40 | 173 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:58 0:58 | 45.359 | ||||
26 | 68 | +10:16 | 144 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:58 | 45.359 | ||||
27 | 19 | +1:41 | 184 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:59 0:59 | 45.319 | ||||
28 | 20 | +1:47 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:05 1:05 | 45.079 | ||||
29 | 21 | +1:48 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1:06 1:06 | 45.04 | ||||
30 | 22 | +1:49 | 75 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1:07 1:07 | 45 | ||||
31 | 23 | +1:54 | 68 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:12 1:12 | 44.803 | ||||
32 | 94 | +25:36 | 97 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:13 1:13 | 44.764 | ||||
33 | 89 | +24:34 | 174 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:13 | 44.764 | ||||
34 | 53 | +7:08 | 165 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:14 1:14 | 44.724 | ||||
35 | 64 | +8:50 | 41 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 1:14 | 44.724 | ||||
36 | 78 | +16:23 | 171 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:15 1:15 | 44.685 | ||||
37 | 90 | +24:36 | 76 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:15 | 44.685 | ||||
38 | 13 | +1:30 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 1:16 1:16 | 44.646 | ||||
39 | 24 | +1:59 | 77 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 1:17 1:17 | 44.607 | ||||
40 | 52 | +7:07 | 222 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:17 | 44.607 | ||||
41 | 47 | +6:42 | 218 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:18 1:18 | 44.568 | ||||
42 | 99 | +28:36 | 212 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:21 1:21 | 44.452 | ||||
43 | 95 | +25:46 | 133 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:22 1:22 | 44.414 | ||||
44 | 48 | +6:47 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:23 1:23 | 44.375 | ||||
45 | 69 | +10:42 | 208 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1:24 1:24 | 44.337 | ||||
46 | 25 | +2:05 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1:25 1:25 | 44.298 | ||||
47 | 44 | +6:29 | 27 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:26 1:26 | 44.26 | ||||
48 | 79 | +17:28 | 44 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 1:32 1:32 | 44.031 | ||||
49 | 63 | +8:43 | 204 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 1:35 1:35 | 43.918 | ||||
50 | 49 | +6:59 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:35 | 43.918 | ||||
51 | 70 | +10:51 | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:36 1:36 | 43.88 | ||||
52 | 26 | +2:18 | 196 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:36 | 43.88 | ||||
53 | 40 | +5:13 | 158 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:36 | 43.88 | ||||
54 | 27 | +2:19 | 3 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:37 1:37 | 43.842 | ||||
55 | 28 | +2:22 | 78 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 1:40 1:40 | 43.73 | ||||
56 | 51 | +7:05 | 151 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:41 1:41 | 43.692 | ||||
57 | 50 | +7:04 | 162 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:44 1:44 | 43.581 | ||||
58 | 86 | +22:43 | 244 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:45 1:45 | 43.543 | ||||
59 | 82 | +20:11 | 143 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:45 | 43.543 | ||||
60 | 29 | +2:29 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:47 1:47 | 43.469 | ||||
61 | 54 | +7:13 | 193 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:49 1:49 | 43.396 | ||||
62 | 55 | +7:14 | 243 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:50 1:50 | 43.359 | ||||
63 | 100 | +29:05 | 136 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:50 | 43.359 | ||||
64 | 30 | +2:32 | 221 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:50 | 43.359 | ||||
65 | 80 | +18:19 | 48 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 1:53 1:53 | 43.249 | ||||
66 | 31 | +2:37 | 92 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:55 1:55 | 43.176 | ||||
67 | 32 | +2:40 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:58 1:58 | 43.067 | ||||
68 | 101 | +29:11 | 132 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:58 | 43.067 | ||||
69 | 71 | +11:19 | 108 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 2:01 2:01 | 42.958 | ||||
70 | 33 | +2:43 | 205 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 2:01 | 42.958 | ||||
71 | 61 | +8:26 | 147 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:02 2:02 | 42.922 | ||||
72 | 72 | +11:20 | 166 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 2:02 | 42.922 | ||||
73 | 91 | +25:28 | 177 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:07 2:07 | 42.742 | ||||
74 | 34 | +2:45 | 223 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 2:07 | 42.742 | ||||
75 | 92 | +25:29 | 234 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 2:08 2:08 | 42.707 | ||||
76 | 56 | +7:33 | 155 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:09 2:09 | 42.671 | ||||
77 | 73 | +11:27 | 228 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 2:09 | 42.671 | ||||
78 | 57 | +7:33 | 156 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:09 | 42.671 | ||||
79 | 42 | +5:49 | 211 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:10 2:10 | 42.636 | ||||
80 | 74 | +11:29 | 35 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:11 2:11 | 42.6 | ||||
81 | 105 | +30:15 | 207 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 2:12 2:12 | 42.565 | ||||
82 | 41 | +5:47 | 164 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 2:12 | 42.565 | ||||
83 | 93 | +25:35 | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:14 2:14 | 42.494 | ||||
84 | 39 | +4:52 | 115 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:16 2:16 | 42.423 | ||||
85 | 76 | +11:55 | 238 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 2:16 | 42.423 | ||||
86 | 58 | +7:56 | 216 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:18 2:18 | 42.353 | ||||
87 | 66 | +9:40 | 118 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 2:22 2:22 | 42.213 | ||||
88 | 104 | +30:07 | 247 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:23 2:23 | 42.178 | ||||
89 | 38 | +4:28 | 55 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:28 2:28 | 42.005 | ||||
90 | 97 | +26:51 | 213 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:28 | 42.005 | ||||
91 | 35 | +3:11 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 2:29 2:29 | 41.97 | ||||
92 | 60 | +8:18 | 57 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:30 2:30 | 41.936 | ||||
93 | 102 | +29:43 | 227 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2:31 2:31 | 41.902 | ||||
94 | 75 | +11:54 | 106 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:36 2:36 | 41.731 | ||||
95 | 59 | +8:07 | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:44 2:44 | 41.46 | ||||
96 | 96 | +26:06 | 111 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 2:45 2:45 | 41.426 | ||||
97 | 62 | +8:36 | 43 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | 2:50 2:50 | 41.259 | |||||
98 | 106 | +30:27 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:50 | 41.259 | ||||
99 | 98 | +27:15 | 194 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:52 2:52 | 41.193 | ||||
100 | 103 | +29:49 | 237 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 3:06 3:06 | 40.733 | ||||
101 | 37 | +3:48 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:06 | 40.733 | ||||
102 | 65 | +8:52 | 163 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:28 3:28 | 40.031 | ||||
103 | 77 | +13:14 | 214 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:33 3:33 | 39.875 | ||||
104 | 83 | +22:00 | 137 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:34 3:34 | 39.844 | ||||
105 | 85 | +22:39 | 113 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 3:41 3:41 | 39.628 | ||||
106 | 87 | +23:47 | 122 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:58 3:58 | 39.112 | ||||
DNS | 72 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 74 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 192 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | |||||||
DNS | 195 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | |||||||
DNS | 116 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | - | |||||||
DNS | 206 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | - | |||||||
DNS | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | |||||||
DNS | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | |||||||
DNS | 63 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | |||||||
DNS | 82 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | - | |||||||
DNS | 83 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | - | |||||||
DNS | 86 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | - | |||||||
DNS | 93 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | - | |||||||
DNS | 1 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | - | |||||||
DNS | 36 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 31 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 15 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | - | |||||||
DNS | 16 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | - | |||||||
DNS | 11 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | - | |||||||
DNS | 152 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | |||||||
DNS | 154 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | |||||||
DNS | 245 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||||||
DNS | 246 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||||||
DNS | 248 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||||||
DNS | 242 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||||||
DNS | 172 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | |||||||
DNS | 176 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | |||||||
DNS | 178 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | |||||||
DNS | 231 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 22 | Team3M | - | |||||||
DNS | 235 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 24 | Team3M | - | |||||||
DNS | 233 | Sprint | MELS Fabrice Team3M | 22 | Team3M | - | |||||||
DNS | 236 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | 23 | Team3M | - | |||||||
DNS | 225 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | - | |||||||
DNS | 224 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | - | |||||||
DNS | 217 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | - | |||||||
DNS | 127 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | |||||||
DNS | 123 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | |||||||
DNS | 182 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 183 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 187 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 186 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 185 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 141 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 150 | 12:19:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 110 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
3 | 26 | ▲23 | 18 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 90 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 80 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 70 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 60 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 62 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 55 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 50 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 2 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 45 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 40 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 36 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 34 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 32 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 28 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 37 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 24 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
15 | 33 | ▲18 | 28 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 46 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | 16 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 13 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 14 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 173 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 184 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 8 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 6 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 75 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 68 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 77 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 196 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 78 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
29 | 11 | ▼18 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 221 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 92 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 205 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
34 | 8 | ▼26 | 223 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
35 | 13 | ▼22 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 5 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
37 | 14 | ▼23 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 115 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 158 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 211 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 12 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 27 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
45 | 60 | ▲15 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
46 | 64 | ▲18 | 107 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 218 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 151 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | 222 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 165 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 243 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 156 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 216 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 57 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 147 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 43 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | 8:36 8:36 | .. | ||||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 204 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
65 | 54 | ▼11 | 163 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 118 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 157 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 144 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 208 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 108 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | 228 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 238 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 214 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 171 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 44 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 48 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 143 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | 137 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |||
84 | 97 | ▲13 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 113 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 22:39 22:39 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 244 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 122 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |||
88 | 104 | ▲16 | 94 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
89 | 106 | ▲17 | 174 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | 76 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 177 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 234 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 97 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | 133 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | 213 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | 194 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||
99 | 116 | ▲17 | 212 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
100 | 115 | ▲15 | 136 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
101 | 114 | ▲13 | 132 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:11 29:11 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 227 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |||
103 | 112 | ▲9 | 237 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 29:49 29:49 | .. | |||
104 | 119 | ▲15 | 247 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 207 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 30:15 30:15 | .. | |||
106 | 118 | ▲12 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 30:27 30:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 58 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 27 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 22 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | - | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 18 | +9 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 18 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 243 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 15 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 18 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 10 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 26 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 9 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 9 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 8 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 68 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7 | - | |
19 | - | 5 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7 | +7 | ||
20 | - | 94 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | 62 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 213 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | - | |
25 | - | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 48 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3 | - | |
27 | - | 2 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 2 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 144 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 40 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 171 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 9 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 7 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 238 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 2 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 37:00:17 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Sky | WT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | PCT | 3:46 3:46 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 4:44 4:44 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | FDJ | WT | 6:54 6:54 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Southeast | PCT | 7:16 7:16 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | CT | 9:15 9:15 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 11:24 11:24 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 15:36 15:36 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 16:38 16:38 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 18:10 18:10 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | 22:46 22:46 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 28:48 28:48 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 33:59 33:59 | .. |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | Team3M | CT | 53:48 53:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:14.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: