1 35
Classic 21 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 125 75 4:10:20
2 7
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 24
Classic 22 Cofidis 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 111
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 14
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 42
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 40 24 0:35 0:35
7 81
Climber 24 Gazprom - RusVelo 35 20 0:37 0:37
8 112
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 30 18 0:45 0:45
9 167
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 25 16 ,, 0:45
10 65
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 20 14 ,, 0:45
11 5
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team 15 12 ,, 0:45
12 25
Classic 34 Cofidis 10 10 ,, 0:45
13 136
Classic 35 TotalEnergies 5 8 ,, 0:45
14 84
Classic 25 Gazprom - RusVelo 5 7 ,, 0:45
15 37
Classic 32 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5 6 ,, 0:45
16 195
Sprint 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 5 ,, 0:45
17 71
Classic 23 DELKO 3 4 ,, 0:45
18 47
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 3 ,, 0:45
19 94
Classic 24 Rally Cycling 3 2 ,, 0:45
20 86
Climber 23 Gazprom - RusVelo 3 1 ,, 0:45
21 96
Classic 27 Rally Cycling 3 ,, 0:45
22 106
GC 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:45
23 182
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg 3 ,, 0:45
24 52
Climber 25 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 ,, 0:45
25 85
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo 3 ,, 0:45
26 67
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:45
27 41
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:45
28 87
Climber 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:45
29 116
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:45
30 6
GC 31 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:45
31 131
Climber 22 TotalEnergies ,, 0:45
32 54
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:45
33 141
TT 22 Vini Zabù ,, 0:45
34 31
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:45
35 187
Climber 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:45
36 102
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:45
37 73
Climber 25 DELKO ,, 0:45
38 113
Classic 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:45
39 105
Climber 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:45
40 23
GC 19 Cofidis ,, 0:45
41 82
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:45
42 132
GC 27 TotalEnergies ,, 0:45
43 114
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:45
44 12
Climber 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:45
45 45
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:45
46 13
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:45
47 4
Climber 33 AG2R Citroën Team 0:55 0:55
48 27
GC 30 Cofidis 0:57 0:57
49 163
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 1:04 1:04
50 26
Climber 35 Cofidis ,, 1:04
51 161
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 1:50 1:50
52 77
Climber 34 DELKO 3:49 3:49
53 146
GC 26 Vini Zabù ,, 3:49
54 57
GC 27 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 3:49
55 145
Sprint 27 Vini Zabù ,, 3:49
56 156
GC 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 3:49
57 176
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 3:49
58 3
Classic 29 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 3:49
59 83
GC 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 3:49
60 32
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 3:49
61 181
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:49
62 64
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4:28 4:28
63 144
GC 22 Vini Zabù 5:17 5:17
64 16
GC 29 Groupama - FDJ ,, 5:17
65 95
Classic 22 Rally Cycling ,, 5:17
66 46
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:23 6:23
67 17
GC 26 Groupama - FDJ 7:10 7:10
68 204
Sprint 21 France 7:13 7:13
69 175
TT 24 Swiss Racing Academy 7:30 7:30
70 193
Classic 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:42 7:42
71 55
Classic 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 9:35 9:35
72 133
Sprint 25 TotalEnergies ,, 9:35
73 137
Sprint 33 TotalEnergies ,, 9:35
74 62
Classic 26 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 9:35
75 196
TT 22 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:35
76 115
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:35
77 101
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:35
78 107
GC 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:35
79 186
Climber 30 Team Vorarlberg ,, 9:35
80 185
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 9:35
81 125
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:35
82 202
Sprint 23 France ,, 9:35
83 124
Sprint 36 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:35
84 153
Classic 24 EvoPro Racing ,, 9:35
85 36
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 9:35
86 151
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing ,, 9:35
87 157
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 9:35
88 117
GC 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:35
89 205
GC 21 France ,, 9:35
90 191
Sprint 37 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:35
91 76
GC 32 DELKO ,, 9:35
92 165
Sprint 26 St Michel - Auber93 10:52 10:52
93 201
Sprint 18 France 11:00 11:00
94 206
Climber 21 France ,, 11:00
95 72
Climber 26 DELKO 11:54 11:54
96 207
Classic 24 France 12:09 12:09
97 56
Classic 36 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 12:09
98 152
TT 24 EvoPro Racing ,, 12:09
99 171
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 12:09
100 66
Sprint 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 12:09
101 135
Sprint 22 TotalEnergies ,, 12:09
102 183
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 12:09
103 184
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 12:09
104 22
GC 21 Cofidis ,, 12:09
105 11
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 12:09
106 61
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 12:09
107 43
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:24 13:24
108 155
Sprint 24 EvoPro Racing 13:25 13:25
109 75
Climber 22 DELKO ,, 13:25
110 92
GC 36 Rally Cycling 14:27 14:27
111 91
TT 18 Rally Cycling ,, 14:27
112 126
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 14:27
113 147
Sprint 23 Vini Zabù ,, 14:27
114 122
Climber 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 14:27
115 127
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 14:27
116 34
Climber 24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 14:27
117 142
Sprint 24 Vini Zabù ,, 14:27
118 143
TT 27 Vini Zabù ,, 14:27
119 134
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies ,, 14:27
120 123
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk 15:24 15:24
121 97
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling 15:35 15:35
122 173
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy 15:57 15:57
123 74
Sprint 30 DELKO 19:25 19:25
124 203
Sprint 34 France 19:35 19:35
125 2
GC 24 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 19:35
DNF 1
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 166
GC 34 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 162
Climber 27 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 164
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 15
Climber 32 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 192
TT 25 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 197
TT 23 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 121
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 103
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 104
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 63
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 33
TT 24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF 44
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 53
Climber 22 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF 51
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF 154
Climber 27 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 172
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 174
Classic 21 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 177
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNS 194
Classic 29 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -