Search:  
topLogin

2018»19th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1156 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm125754:20:474:20:47
213 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ85550:030:03
353 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic7040,,0:03
4117 Touze DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber936032,,0:03
551 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic5028,,0:03
626 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,,0:03
7143 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon3520,,0:03
8101 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,,0:03
92 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2516,,0:03
1085 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2014,,0:03
1117 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1512,,0:03
1271 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias1010,,0:03
1333 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM58,,0:03
14132 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic57,,0:03
1543 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie56,,0:03
1664 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club35,,0:03
17165 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord34,,0:03
1827 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33,,0:03
1937 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM32,,0:03
206 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31,,0:03
215 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:03
22112 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber933,,0:03
2334 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:03
24116 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber933,,0:03
2556 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,,0:03
26103 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:060:06
2763 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:06
28102 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
2942 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:06
3073 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:06
3172 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias0:150:15
32145 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:15
33124 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:15
34137 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
35126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:15
3614 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:15
37187 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:15
3852 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:190:19
3923 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:210:21
40113 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:21
4176 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:21
4266 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
4315 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:21
44121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
4582 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:21
4645 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:21
4741 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:21
48134 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:21
49104 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:21
50111 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber930:260:26
514 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
5257 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:26
533 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
541 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:280:28
55144 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:28
56107 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:28
576 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:28
58175 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex1:491:49
59182 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,1:49
6022 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:49
6187 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:49
62142 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon1:531:53
6354 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:581:58
64125 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:002:00
65136 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic2:512:51
66133 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic3:013:01
6712 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ3:463:46
68173 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex4:014:01
6946 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie4:334:33
70114 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,4:33
7181 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:33
7225 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:33
733 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,4:33
7465 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club5:495:49
7516 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,5:49
7675 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:386:38
77176 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:38
78152 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,6:38
7936 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:38
80151 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,6:38
812 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,6:38
82155 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,6:38
8331 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:38
8483 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:38
8511 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,6:38
8661 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,6:38
8767 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,6:38
88146 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,6:38
8986 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:38
907 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale7:457:45
9174 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias12:1612:16
925 Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,12:16
OTL186 Rousseau JaysonInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling--
DNF122 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF47 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,-
DNF166 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF147 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF123 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF24 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF171 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF55 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF164 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF153 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF7 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF32 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF185 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNF131 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF62 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF183 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNF157 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF162 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF35 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF174 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF135 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF77 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF163 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF177 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF161 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF115 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF44 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,-
DNF184 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNF141 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF84 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF172 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF4 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS1 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Race ranking position
136th
126 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11095 sec.