Search:  
topLogin

2019»20th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy125754:28:104:28:10
214 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8555,,,,
3146 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7040,,,,
497 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling6032,,,,
565 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 34Direct Energie5028,,,,
6116 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4024,,,,
7154 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3520,,,,
84 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3018,,,,
9184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber932516,,,,
10172 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2014,,,,
11171 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1512,,,,
1211 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ10100:030:03
13145 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 580:070:07
1453 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence57,,0:07
1527 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,0:07
1635 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic35,,0:07
17185 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9334,,0:07
18166 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing33,,0:07
1941 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,0:07
20157 Teugels LennertCibel 25Cibel31,,0:07
21101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:07
2272 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:07
23113 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:07
2451 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:07
25115 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:07
26155 Relaes JacobCibel 22Cibel,,0:07
2762 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:07
2837 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:07
29104 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
3023 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
312 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
32183 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
33143 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
3461 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:130:13
35186 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:13
3634 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
3733 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
3822 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:210:21
3945 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:290:29
4092 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,0:29
415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:041:04
4286 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,1:04
4347 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:121:12
4483 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:201:20
45135 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:20
4674 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:20
4726 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4825 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4971 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:20
5091 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling1:321:32
51174 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:32
526 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
537 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
5443 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:32
553 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
56147 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:32
571 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
5852 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:32
5957 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,1:32
6031 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:32
6113 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,1:32
62112 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:563:56
6342 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:56
64187 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934:414:41
65181 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber936:546:54
6636 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:54
67182 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber937:237:23
6812 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,7:23
6924 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:23
70175 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:387:38
7163 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie9:259:25
7293 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,9:25
7354 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence9:529:52
74142 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:2412:24
7546 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:24
76136 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:24
77137 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:24
78152 Reynaerts WimCibel 23Cibel,,12:24
79144 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,12:24
80177 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:24
8195 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling17:2317:23
82156 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel18:1918:19
8344 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:19
84173 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:19
85176 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:19
86103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:19
OTL77 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -4:28:10 -4:28:10
OTL55 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence26:1526:15
OTL162 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,26:15
OTL165 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,26:15
OTL164 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,26:15
OTL21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,26:15
DNF114 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF75 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF96 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF134 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF94 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF64 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF163 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF111 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF76 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF15 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF141 Mccarthy Robert-jonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF66 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF167 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF107 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF82 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF16 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF151 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,-
DNF132 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF67 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,-
DNF105 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF106 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF84 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF32 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF153 Maes AlexanderCibel 25Cibel,,-
DNF117 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF73 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF133 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF85 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF56 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF161 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 30EvoPro Racing,,-
DNS131 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 30th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Race ranking position
141st
120 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06508 sec.