1 81
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 125 75 4:28:10
2 14
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 146
Classic 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 97
Classic 25 Rally UHC Cycling 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 65
Classic 34 Direct Energie 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 116
Climber 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 154
GC 28 Cibel 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 4
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 184
Classic 31 St Michel - Auber93 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 172
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 171
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 11
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ 10 10 0:03 0:03
13 145
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5 8 0:07 0:07
14 53
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence 5 7 ,, 0:07
15 27
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 6 ,, 0:07
16 35
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 5 ,, 0:07
17 185
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 3 4 ,, 0:07
18 166
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 3 3 ,, 0:07
19 41
Classic 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 2 ,, 0:07
20 157
Climber 25 Cibel 3 1 ,, 0:07
21 101
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:07
22 72
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 ,, 0:07
23 113
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3 ,, 0:07
24 51
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence 3 ,, 0:07
25 115
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3 ,, 0:07
26 155
Sprint 22 Cibel ,, 0:07
27 62
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:07
28 37
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:07
29 104
GC 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
30 23
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:10 0:10
31 2
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:10
32 183
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:10
33 143
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:10
34 61
Classic 25 Direct Energie 0:13 0:13
35 186
Classic 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:13
36 34
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:13
37 33
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:13
38 22
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:21 0:21
39 45
GC 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:29 0:29
40 92
Sprint 26 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:29
41 5
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale 1:04 1:04
42 86
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:04
43 47
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:12 1:12
44 83
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy 1:20 1:20
45 135
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 1:20
46 74
Classic 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:20
47 26
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:20
48 25
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:20
49 71
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:20
50 91
Sprint 31 Rally UHC Cycling 1:32 1:32
51 174
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:32
52 6
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:32
53 7
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:32
54 43
GC 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:32
55 3
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:32
56 147
Classic 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 1:32
57 1
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:32
58 52
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 1:32
59 57
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 1:32
60 31
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:32
61 13
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:32
62 112
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3:56 3:56
63 42
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:56
64 187
TT 27 St Michel - Auber93 4:41 4:41
65 181
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 6:54 6:54
66 36
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:54
67 182
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 7:23 7:23
68 12
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 7:23
69 24
GC 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:23
70 175
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:38 7:38
71 63
Sprint 37 Direct Energie 9:25 9:25
72 93
Classic 21 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 9:25
73 54
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence 9:52 9:52
74 142
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:24 12:24
75 46
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 12:24
76 136
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 12:24
77 137
Climber 22 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 12:24
78 152
Sprint 23 Cibel ,, 12:24
79 144
GC 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 12:24
80 177
Sprint 29 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:24
81 95
Sprint 34 Rally UHC Cycling 17:23 17:23
82 156
Sprint 30 Cibel 18:19 18:19
83 44
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 18:19
84 173
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 18:19
85 176
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 18:19
86 103
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 18:19
OTL 77
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
OTL 21
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26:15 26:15
OTL 55
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 26:15
OTL 164
Sprint 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 26:15
OTL 165
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 26:15
OTL 162
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 26:15
DNF 32
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 67
GC 31 Direct Energie -
DNF 64
Classic 24 Direct Energie -
DNF 66
Sprint 23 Direct Energie -
DNF 15
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 16
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 96
Sprint 27 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 94
TT 28 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 102
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 107
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 106
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 105
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 151
Sprint 27 Cibel -
DNF 153
Sprint 25 Cibel -
DNF 134
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -
DNF 132
GC 19 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -
DNF 133
GC 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -
DNF 73
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 75
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 76
Sprint 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 82
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 84
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 85
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 141
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF 56
Climber 26 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 111
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 117
Classic 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 114
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 161
Sprint 30 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 163
TT 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 167
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNS 131
Sprint 25 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -