Search:  
topLogin

2019»Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Palmela  ›  Sesimbra   (185k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40154:26:544:26:54
2 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 30100:100:10
3 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2570:140:14
4 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 2040:180:18
5 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1520:240:24
6 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx1010:270:27
7 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:360:36
8 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:540:54
9 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:54
10 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx3,,0:54
11 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:54
12 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:590:59
13 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:59
14 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:011:01
15 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1:031:03
16 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:051:05
17 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 1:061:06
18 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:101:10
19 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:10
20 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:111:11
21 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:11
22 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,1:11
23 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:161:16
24 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:181:18
25 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:18
26 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:201:20
27 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:211:21
28 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:231:23
29 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,1:23
30 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:251:25
31 Andrade Pedro Vito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:301:30
32 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:30
33 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:431:43
34 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel2:012:01
35 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel2:022:02
36 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua2:182:18
37 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:212:21
38 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:342:34
39 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel2:592:59
40 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel3:053:05
41 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista3:083:08
42 Salgueiro Carlos  195:345:34
43 Rodrigues Vinico  5:385:38
44 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa5:565:56
45 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5:595:59
46 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios6:056:05
47 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:05
48 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
49 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:05
50 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,6:05
51 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:05
52 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:05
53 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 26Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
54 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:05
55 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,6:05
56 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:05
57 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,6:05
58 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
59 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,6:05
60 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:05
61 Silva PauloGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 23Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,6:05
62 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,6:05
63 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,6:05
64 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col6:096:09
65 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista6:156:15
66 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista6:176:17
67 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:17
68 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:196:19
69 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios6:246:24
70 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua6:286:28
71 Salvador Marcelo 229:269:26
72 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios10:3710:37
73 Fernandes João 2315:3515:35
74 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild15:5115:51
75 Morais Francisco 2121:0521:05
76 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,21:05
77 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx21:1121:11
78 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa21:1921:19
79 Galhano Tiago  ,,21:19
80 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:2121:21
OTL Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda -4:26:54 -4:26:54
DNF Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:26:54
DNF Gonçalves Júlio 24,, -4:26:54
DNF António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,, -4:26:54
DNF Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,, -4:26:54
DNF Rocha Joao ,, -4:26:54
DNF Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,, -4:26:54
DNF Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,, -4:26:54
DNF Marques Nuno 21,, -4:26:54
DNF Coning Ash 19,, -4:26:54
DNF Pereira Luis 20,, -4:26:54
DNF Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,, -4:26:54
DNF Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,, -4:26:54
DNF Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,, -4:26:54
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,, -4:26:54
DNF Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:26:54
DNF Duarte Francisco  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Lopez Josu  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Sequeira Quévin ,, -4:26:54
DNF Guerreiro Francisco  18,, -4:26:54
DNF Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,, -4:26:54
DNF Camacho Luís ,, -4:26:54
DNF Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,, -4:26:54
DNF Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,, -4:26:54
DNF Fernandes Fábio ,, -4:26:54
DNF Campos João ,, -4:26:54
DNF Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:26:54
DNF Silva Rodrigo  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Dinis Joao 19,, -4:26:54
DNF Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,, -4:26:54
DNF van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,, -4:26:54
DNF Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,, -4:26:54
DNF Ribeiro Raul ,, -4:26:54
DNF Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 18UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,, -4:26:54
DNF Sequeira António ,, -4:26:54
DNF Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,, -4:26:54
DNF Leitao Iuri 20,, -4:26:54
DNF Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:26:54
DNF Rodrigues Carlos  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Firmino Leonel LA Aluminios 19LA Aluminios,, -4:26:54
DNF Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,, -4:26:54
DNF Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,, -4:26:54
DNF Guerreiro João ,, -4:26:54
DNF Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:26:54
DNF Silva Luís ,, -4:26:54
DNF Barbosa Pedro  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,, -4:26:54
DNF Barreiros Carlos  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,, -4:26:54
DNF Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,, -4:26:54
DNF Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,, -4:26:54
DNF Ferreira Paul  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Lopes Daniel  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Silva Daniel 20,, -4:26:54
DNF Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:26:54
DNF Moreira Francisco 20,, -4:26:54
DNF Caixas Rodrigo LA Aluminios 18LA Aluminios,, -4:26:54
DNF LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,, -4:26:54
DNF Santos JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 23Vito-Feirense-Pnb,, -4:26:54
DNF Marques Francisco  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:26:54
DNF Torres Rafael ,, -4:26:54
DNF De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,, -4:26:54
DNF Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,, -4:26:54
DNF Silva Juliano  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,, -4:26:54
DNF Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,, -4:26:54
DNF Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,, -4:26:54
DNF Cruz Sancho  ,, -4:26:54
DNF Videira Patrick 24,, -4:26:54
DNF Sardinha Diogo 21,, -4:26:54
DNF Simão RúbenSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:26:54
DNF Cordeiro Damien 21,, -4:26:54
DNF Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel,, -4:26:54
DNF Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,, -4:26:54
DNF Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:26:54
DNF Afonso Gonçalo ,, -4:26:54
DNS Silva João 23,, -4:26:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.589 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palmela › Sesimbra
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.classicadaarrabida.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08331 sec.