2019»Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Palmela  ›  Sesimbra   (185k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40154:26:544:26:54
2 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 30100:100:10
3 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2570:140:14
4 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 2040:180:18
5 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1520:240:24
6 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx1010:270:27
7 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:360:36
8 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:540:54
9 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:54
10 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx3,,0:54
11 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:54
12 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:590:59
13 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:59
14 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:011:01
15 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1:031:03
16 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:051:05
17 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 1:061:06
18 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:101:10
19 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:10
20 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:111:11
21 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:11
22 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,1:11
23 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:161:16
24 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:181:18
25 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:18
26 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:201:20
27 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:211:21
28 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:231:23
29 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,1:23
30 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:251:25
31 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:301:30
32 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:30
33 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:431:43
34 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel2:012:01
35 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel2:022:02
36 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua2:182:18
37 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:212:21
38 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:342:34
39 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel2:592:59
40 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel3:053:05
41 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista3:083:08
42 Salgueiro Carlos 195:345:34
43 Rodrigues Vinicio 195:385:38
44 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa5:565:56
45 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5:595:59
46 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios6:056:05
47 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:05
48 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
49 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:05
50 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,6:05
51 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:05
52 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:05
53 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 26Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
54 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:05
55 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,6:05
56 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:05
57 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,6:05
58 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,6:05
59 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,6:05
60 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:05
61 Silva Paulo 22,,6:05
62 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,6:05
63 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,6:05
64 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col6:096:09
65 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista6:156:15
66 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista6:176:17
67 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:17
68 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:196:19
69 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios6:246:24
70 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua6:286:28
71 Salvador Marcelo 229:269:26
72 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios10:3710:37
73 Fernandes João 2315:3515:35
74 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild15:5115:51
75 Morais Francisco 2021:0521:05
76 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,21:05
77 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx21:1121:11
78 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa21:1921:19
79 Galhano Tiago 18,,21:19
80 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:2121:21
OTL Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda--
DNF Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Silva Juliano 18,,-
DNF Lopez Josu ,,-
DNF Moreira Francisco 20,,-
DNF Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,-
DNF Barbosa Pedro 19,,-
DNF Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Leitao Iuri 20,,-
DNF Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF Silva Rodrigo 18,,-
DNF Sequeira Quévin 19,,-
DNF Marques Nuno 21,,-
DNF Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF Caixas RodrigoLA Aluminios 18LA Aluminios,,-
DNF Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF Coning Ash 19,,-
DNF Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF Afonso Gonçalo 20,,-
DNF Duarte Francisco 20,,-
DNF Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Rocha Joao 20,,-
DNF Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 18UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,-
DNF Cordeiro Damien 21,,-
DNF Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,-
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Silva Daniel 20,,-
DNF Silva Luís 19,,-
DNF Sequeira António 18,,-
DNF Fernandes Fábio ,,-
DNF Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel,,-
DNF Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,-
DNF Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF Campos João 18,,-
DNF Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF Simão RúbenSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF Ribeiro Raul 21,,-
DNF Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Camacho Luís 22,,-
DNF Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,-
DNF Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,-
DNF van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Sardinha Diogo 21,,-
DNF Torres Rafael 19,,-
DNF Ferreira Paul 19,,-
DNF Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,-
DNF Lopes Daniel 18,,-
DNF Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF Guerreiro João ,,-
DNF Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Barreiros Carlos 18,,-
DNF Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Rodrigues Carlos 18,,-
DNF Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,-
DNF Dinis Joao 19,,-
DNF Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Guerreiro Francisco 18,,-
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Pereira Luis 20,,-
DNF Gonçalves Júlio 24,,-
DNF Cruz Sancho 24,,-
DNF Santos JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 23Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF Firmino LeonelLA Aluminios 19LA Aluminios,,-
DNF Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF Videira Patrick 24,,-
DNF Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF Marques Francisco 19,,-
DNS Silva João 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.589 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: PalmelaSesimbra

Websites:
www.classicadaarrabida.com

Race ranking position
235th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.