Search:  
topLogin

2007»11th Colliers Classic - GP Aarhus (1.1)

2007  One day race (199.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Haedo Juan JoséCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam754:41:104:41:10
2 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi55,,,,
3 Madsen Jens-ErikTeam Designa Køkken 26Team Designa Køkken40,,,,
4 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse32,,,,
5 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam28,,,,
6 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi24,,,,
7 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta20,,,,
8 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS Cycling 21Team GLS Cycling18,,,,
9 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi16,,,,
10 Comploi MartinELK Haus-Simplon 31ELK Haus-Simplon14,,,,
11 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Køkken 28Team Designa Køkken12,,,,
12 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi100:030:03
13 Nybø HåvardTeam Sparebanken Vest 24Team Sparebanken Vest8,,0:03
14 Simon Jean-PaulBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders7,,0:03
15 Skelde MichaelGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 33Glud & Marstrand - Horsens6,,0:03
16 Ribolzi GiuseppeAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  27Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 5,,0:03
17 Oredsson ThomasTeam GLS Cycling 27Team GLS Cycling4,,0:03
18 Smith Larsen Michael  253,,0:03
19 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon2,,0:03
20 Blanchy MichaëlBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders1,,0:03
21 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:03
22 Hansen Martin 25,,0:03
23 Rasch GabrielMaxbo - Bianchi 31Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:03
24 Hegreberg RoyTeam Sparebanken Vest 26Team Sparebanken Vest,,0:03
25 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,0:03
26 Hegreberg MortenTeam Sparebanken Vest 29Team Sparebanken Vest,,0:03
27 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 23Glud & Marstrand - Horsens,,0:03
28 Østergaard NikiTeam GLS Cycling 19Team GLS Cycling,,0:03
29 Christiansen Morten VossGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 28Glud & Marstrand - Horsens0:080:08
30 Vennell JeremyDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,0:08
31 Johansson FredrikTeam Designa Køkken 29Team Designa Køkken,,0:08
32 Wilmann FrederikMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:08
33 Arn LaurentAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:08
34 Larsen MichaelTeam Odense Energi 28Team Odense Energi,,0:08
35 Andersen Mads BuggeTeam Vision Bikes 35Team Vision Bikes0:040:04
36 Hofmann SörenTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:04
37 Nilsson HåkanContinental Team Differdange 26Continental Team Differdange0:060:06
38 Soukup JosefAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha0:100:10
39 Jørgensen RenéTeam Designa Køkken 31Team Designa Køkken0:120:12
40 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Sparebanken Vest 18Team Sparebanken Vest,,0:12
41 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 33Team Sparkasse0:150:15
42 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse,,0:15
43 Pugdahl Søren 190:170:17
44 Bendixen ThomasTeam Vision Bikes 34Team Vision Bikes,,0:17
45 Skiba SebastianIntel Action 28Intel Action,,0:17
46 Stenersen StenMaxbo - Bianchi 18Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:17
47 Kollerup Jensen Jacob FrederikTeam Vision Bikes 26Team Vision Bikes0:250:25
48 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,0:25
49 Cancellara FabianCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam,,0:25
50 Frisch AndreasTeam Designa Køkken 21Team Designa Køkken,,0:25
51 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 36ELK Haus-Simplon0:280:28
52 Poelvoorde RonnyBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 38Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,,0:28
53 Andres PeterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:28
54 Nissen SørenContinental Team Differdange 22Continental Team Differdange,,0:28
55 Coutts AlexBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 23Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,,0:28
56 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi0:310:31
57 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:31
58 Poos ChristianContinental Team Differdange 29Continental Team Differdange,,0:31
59 Wyss DaniloAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:31
60 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta0:410:41
61 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:41
62 Bak GlennTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 25Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te,,0:41
63 Knudsen MortenContinental Team Differdange 25Continental Team Differdange0:500:50
64 Bering Jakob 180:580:58
65 Lukeš OndřejAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:58
66 Lerbech SimonTeam Vision Bikes 22Team Vision Bikes1:091:09
67 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 29Glud & Marstrand - Horsens1:241:24
68 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Designa Køkken 24Team Designa Køkken,,1:24
69 Rudnicki DariuszIntel Action 25Intel Action1:291:29
70 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense Energi 21Team Odense Energi1:361:36
71 Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed3:433:43
72 Christensen MadsTeam Designa Køkken 23Team Designa Køkken5:035:03
73 Meul RobbyDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,5:03
74 Ronsse PeterBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,,5:03
75 Cornelissen BjornDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,5:03
76 Lengyel TamásTeam Sparebanken Vest 26Team Sparebanken Vest9:419:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th May 2007
Avg. speed winner: 42.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05852 sec.