Search:  
topLogin
2019
-
»
-

2018»1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Palmira  ›  Palmira   (99.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors14202:07:052:07:05
23+0:0482 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon512,,,,
34+0:066 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors37,,,,
49+0:1054 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,,,
510+0:103 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors4,,,,
611+0:10103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF3,,,,
712+0:1062 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,,,
813+0:10143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy1,,,,
914+0:10165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
1015+0:1076 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
1116+0:1041 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1217+0:10115 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1318+0:1011 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
1419+0:1024 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
1520+0:1015 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,,,
1621+0:10123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,,,
1722+0:10233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,,,
1823+0:10196 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM,,,,
1924+0:10171 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 41Medellin,,,,
2025+0:10135 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 31Colombia,,,,
2126+0:1074 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
2227+0:10131 Pantano JarlinsonColombia 29Colombia,,,,
2328+0:10122 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
2429+0:10144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy,,,,
2530+0:10236 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,,,
2631+0:1026 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
2732+0:1061 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2833+0:1094 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
2934+0:1023 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
3035+0:1012 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,,,
3136+0:10183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
3237+0:10104 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3338+0:1091 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
3439+0:102 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,,,
3540+0:10206 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
3641+0:1072 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
3742+0:10176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,,,
387+0:0884 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,,,
3943+0:1013 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
4044+0:10205 Ospina DalivierColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
4145+0:1014 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
4246+0:1064 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4347+0:10173 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin,,,,
4448+0:10243 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,,,
4549+0:10245 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa 34Orgullo Paisa,,,,
4650+0:10201 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
4751+0:10244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa,,,,
4852+0:1025 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
4953+0:10242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,,,
5054+0:1031 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
5155+0:10181 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
5256+0:10191 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM,,,,
5357+0:1034 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
5458+0:1042 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
552+0:01203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
5659+0:10202 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
5760+0:10204 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,,,
5861+0:1033 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
5962+0:1086 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,,,
6063+0:10134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia,,,,
6164+0:10172 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin,,,,
6265+0:10211 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 38GW - Shimano,,,,
6366+0:10224 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
645+0:07246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa,,,,
6567+0:10142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy,,,,
6668+0:10163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
6769+0:10132 Atapuma DarwinColombia 30Colombia,,,,
6870+0:10241 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 29Orgullo Paisa,,,,
6971+0:10116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
7072+0:10164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
7173+0:10174 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin,,,,
7274+0:1043 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7375+0:10192 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 35EPM,,,,
7476+0:10184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
7577+0:1075 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
7678+0:105 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors,,,,
7779+0:1085 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,,,
786+0:07231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,,,
798+0:0946 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8080+0:10102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
8181+0:10112 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
8282+0:10194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM,,,,
8383+0:10175 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 33Medellin,,,,
8484+0:1052 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
8585+0:1016 López DavidTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,,,
8686+0:10234 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,,,
8787+0:10136 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia 25Colombia,,,,
8888+0:10214 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,,,
8989+0:10235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,,,
9090+0:1065 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9191+0:10124 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,,,
9292+0:1051 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
9393+0:1044 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9494+0:10133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia,,,,
9595+0:10121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,,,
9696+0:10114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9797+0:10193 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 25EPM,,,,
9898+0:10166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
9999+0:104 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,,,
100100+0:1021 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
101101+0:10125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,,,
102102+0:10111 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
103103+0:10126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,,,
104104+0:10185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
105105+0:1056 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
106106+0:1055 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
107107+0:10195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM,,,,
108108+0:10212 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 36GW - Shimano,,,,
109109+0:10162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
110110+0:10182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
111111+0:10213 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano,,,,
112112+0:1045 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
113113+0:10106 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
114114+0:1063 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
115115+0:10156 Vorobyev AntonRussia 27Russia,,,,
116116+0:1095 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
117117+0:1036 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
118118+0:1066 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
119119+0:1053 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
120120+0:10222 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
121121+0:10113 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
122122+0:10223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
123123+0:1032 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
124124+0:1071 Companioni RubénHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
125125+0:44221 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:340:34
126126+0:4422 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:34
127127+0:53161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:430:43
128128+0:53146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,0:43
129129+0:53141 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 26Italy,,0:43
130130+0:53153 Kovalev EvgenyRussia 28Russia,,0:43
131131+0:53151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia,,0:43
132135+1:2593 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 0:550:55
133132+1:09232 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate0:590:59
134133+1:0973 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:59
135134+1:0981 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:59
136136+1:47152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia1:371:37
137137+1:58154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia1:481:48
138138+1:5835 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:48
139139+1:58226 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:48
140140+1:5883 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:48
141141+1:58216 Talero CristianGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,1:48
142142+1:58225 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:48
143143+1:58155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia,,1:48
144144+1:58101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:48
145145+2:08186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:581:58
146147+4:2592 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 3:553:55
147146+4:21215 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano4:114:11
148148+4:36145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy4:264:26
149149+4:51105 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4:414:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors32:06:552:06:55
2203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:010:01
382 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:040:04
46 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors0:060:06
5246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa0:070:07
6231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:07
784 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon0:080:08
846 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:090:09
954 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
103 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
11103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
1262 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
13143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy,,0:10
14165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
1576 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
1641 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
17115 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
1811 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:10
1924 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
2015 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:10
21123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:10
22233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:10
23196 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM,,0:10
24171 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 41Medellin,,0:10
25135 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 31Colombia,,0:10
2674 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
27131 Pantano JarlinsonColombia 29Colombia,,0:10
28122 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:10
29144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy,,0:10
30236 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:10
3126 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
3261 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
3394 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
3423 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
3512 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:10
36183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
37104 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
3891 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
392 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
40206 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:10
4172 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
42176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,0:10
4313 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:10
44205 Ospina DalivierColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:10
4514 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:10
4664 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
47173 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin,,0:10
48243 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
49245 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa 34Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
50201 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:10
51244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
5225 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
53242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
5431 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:10
55181 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
56191 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM,,0:10
5734 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:10
5842 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
59202 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:10
60204 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:10
6133 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:10
6286 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:10
63134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia,,0:10
64172 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin,,0:10
65211 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 38GW - Shimano,,0:10
66224 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:10
67142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy,,0:10
68163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
69132 Atapuma DarwinColombia 30Colombia,,0:10
70241 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 29Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
71116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
72164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
73174 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin,,0:10
7443 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
75192 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 35EPM,,0:10
76184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
7775 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
785 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
7985 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:10
80102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
81112 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
82194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM,,0:10
83175 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 33Medellin,,0:10
8452 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
8516 López DavidTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,0:10
86234 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,0:10
87136 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia 25Colombia,,0:10
88214 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,0:10
89235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,0:10
9065 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
91124 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:10
9251 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
9344 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
94133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia,,0:10
95121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,0:10
96114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
97193 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 25EPM,,0:10
98166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
994 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
10021 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
101125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,0:10
102111 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
103126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:10
104185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
10556 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
10655 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
107195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM,,0:10
108212 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 36GW - Shimano,,0:10
109162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
110182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
111213 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano,,0:10
11245 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
113106 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
11463 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
115156 Vorobyev AntonRussia 27Russia,,0:10
11695 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
11736 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:10
11866 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
11953 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
120222 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:10
121113 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
122223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:10
12332 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:10
12471 Companioni RubénHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
125221 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:440:44
12622 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:44
127161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:530:53
128146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,0:53
129141 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 26Italy,,0:53
130153 Kovalev EvgenyRussia 28Russia,,0:53
131151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia,,0:53
132232 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate1:091:09
13373 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,1:09
13481 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:09
13593 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 1:251:25
136152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia1:471:47
137154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia1:581:58
13835 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:58
139226 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:58
14083 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:58
141216 Talero CristianGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,1:58
142225 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:58
143155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia,,1:58
144101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:58
145186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:082:08
146215 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano4:214:21
14792 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 4:254:25
148145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy4:364:36
149105 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4:514:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors15
282 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon12
36 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors10
4203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo9
554 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
63 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors7
7103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF6
862 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
9143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy4
10246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa3
11231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate3
12165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
1384 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon2
1476 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
1546 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:001 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors2:06:552:06:55
23+0:0482 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:040:04
39+0:1054 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
410+0:103 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
514+0:10165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
615+0:1076 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
717+0:10115 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
818+0:1011 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:10
921+0:10123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:10
1022+0:10233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:10
1129+0:10144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy,,0:10
1234+0:1023 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
1336+0:10183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
1441+0:1072 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
1542+0:10176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,0:10
1643+0:1013 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:10
1745+0:1014 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:10
1846+0:1064 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1951+0:10244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
2052+0:1025 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
2153+0:10242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,0:10
2261+0:1033 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:10
2362+0:1086 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:10
2463+0:10134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia,,0:10
2567+0:10142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy,,0:10
2668+0:10163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
2771+0:10116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
2872+0:10164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
2976+0:10184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
3077+0:1075 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
3178+0:105 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
3280+0:10102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
3382+0:10194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM,,0:10
3489+0:10235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,0:10
3594+0:10133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia,,0:10
3695+0:10121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,0:10
3796+0:10114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
3898+0:10166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
39101+0:10125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,0:10
40103+0:10126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:10
41104+0:10185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
42105+0:1056 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
43106+0:1055 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
44107+0:10195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM,,0:10
45109+0:10162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
46110+0:10182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
47116+0:1095 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
48119+0:1053 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
49122+0:10223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:10
50126+0:4422 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:440:44
51127+0:53161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:530:53
52128+0:53146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,0:53
53131+0:53151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia,,0:53
54133+1:0973 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:091:09
55134+1:0981 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:09
56136+1:47152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia1:471:47
57137+1:58154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia1:581:58
58140+1:5883 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:58
59143+1:58155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia,,1:58
60144+1:58101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:58
61145+2:08186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:082:08
62148+4:36145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy4:364:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 6th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palmira › Palmira
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/TourColombiaUCI
tourcolombiauci.com

Race ranking position
90th
229 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10892 sec.