1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 23 Quick-Step Floors 14 20 3:49:30
2 2 +0:11 82
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:19 54
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 10 +0:21 103
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF 5 ,, 0:00
5 16 +0:23 115
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 0:00
6 15 +0:23 143
Sprint 33 Italy 3 ,, 0:00
7 20 +0:23 233
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate 2 ,, 0:00
8 23 +0:23 74
Sprint 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 1 ,, 0:00
9 21 +0:23 196
Sprint 33 EPM ,, 0:00
10 18 +0:23 165
Sprint 19 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
11 17 +0:23 62
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:23 41
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 24 +0:23 122
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
14 6 +0:19 6
Sprint 34 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
15 22 +0:23 11
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 0:00
16 145 +4:34 215
Sprint 26 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
17 120 +0:57 221
Sprint 27 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
18 27 +0:23 236
Sprint 26 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
19 29 +0:23 2
Classic 25 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
20 31 +0:23 64
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
21 62 +0:23 125
Climber 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:23 24
GC HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
23 39 +0:23 224
Sprint 32 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:23 15
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
25 67 +0:23 182
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
26 53 +0:23 112
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
27 69 +0:23 36
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
28 135 +2:11 35
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:23 61
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
30 141 +2:21 186
Sprint 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
31 44 +0:23 163
TT 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
32 28 +0:23 171
GC 41 Medellín ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:23 72
GC 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:00
34 74 +0:23 53
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
35 70 +0:23 45
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 32 +0:23 26
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:23 25
GC 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
38 34 +0:23 104
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
39 125 +1:06 161
Classic 21 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
40 148 +5:04 105
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
41 7 +0:20 231
GC 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
42 13 +0:22 13
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
43 35 +0:23 91
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
44 49 +0:23 33
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 68 +0:23 65
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
46 40 +0:23 173
TT 28 Medellín ,, 0:00
47 46 +0:23 191
Sprint 32 EPM ,, 0:00
48 63 +0:23 75
TT 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:00
49 55 +0:23 172
GC 25 Medellín ,, 0:00
50 11 +0:21 84
Sprint 28 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
51 36 +0:23 23
GC CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 23 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
52 50 +0:23 181
Sprint 27 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
53 3 +0:14 203
Classic 33 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
54 43 +0:23 14
GC 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
55 59 +0:23 211
GC 38 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
56 41 +0:23 176
GC 24 Medellín ,, 0:00
57 45 +0:23 205
Sprint 32 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:23 34
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
59 65 +0:23 164
GC 20 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
60 8 +0:20 246
Sprint 36 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:00
61 51 +0:23 245
Sprint 34 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:00
62 37 +0:23 131
Climber 29 Colombia ,, 0:00
63 54 +0:23 201
GC 34 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
64 61 +0:23 202
Classic 38 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
65 64 +0:23 134
GC 21 Colombia ,, 0:00
66 78 +0:23 44
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 75 +0:23 235
Hills 21 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
68 88 +0:23 55
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
69 89 +0:23 56
TT 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
70 48 +0:23 183
GC 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
71 60 +0:23 244
Hills 22 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:00
72 136 +2:11 216
Sprint 27 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
73 93 +0:23 213
Climber 26 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
74 137 +2:11 83
GC 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
75 56 +0:23 206
TT 26 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
76 52 +0:23 12
TT 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
77 130 +1:22 73
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:00
78 95 +0:23 156
TT 27 Russia ,, 0:00
79 138 +2:11 226
Classic 25 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
80 126 +1:06 151
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 0:00
81 91 +0:23 193
Climber 25 EPM ,, 0:00
82 14 +0:22 46
GC 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 42 +0:23 76
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:00
84 80 +0:23 102
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
85 99 +0:23 95
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
86 57 +0:23 144
TT 21 Italy ,, 0:00
87 92 +0:23 133
Classic 21 Colombia ,, 0:00
88 85 +0:23 16
GC 36 Team Sky ,, 0:00
89 76 +0:23 132
GC 30 Colombia ,, 0:00
90 83 +0:23 194
TT 23 EPM ,, 0:00
91 102 +0:23 63
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
92 133 +1:38 93
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
93 90 +0:23 175
GC 33 Medellín ,, 0:00
94 82 +0:23 184
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
95 47 +0:23 3
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
96 84 +0:23 5
Hills 20 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
97 131 +1:22 81
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
98 73 +0:23 42
GC 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 103 +0:23 212
Sprint 36 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
100 72 +0:23 31
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
101 86 +0:23 43
GC 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 79 +0:23 86
Climber 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
103 94 +0:23 52
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
104 97 +0:23 124
GC 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
105 87 +0:23 241
Climber 29 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:00
106 139 +2:11 101
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
107 96 +0:23 234
Sprint 30 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
108 77 +0:23 242
GC 23 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:00
109 81 +0:23 204
Classic 27 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
110 106 +0:23 185
TT 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
111 132 +1:22 232
TT 26 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
112 12 +0:21 174
Sprint 32 Medellín ,, 0:00
113 134 +2:00 152
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 0:00
114 66 +0:23 123
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
115 110 +0:23 162
GC 21 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
116 104 +0:23 121
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
117 111 +0:23 106
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
118 9 +0:20 166
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
119 108 +0:23 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
120 71 +0:23 94
GC 25 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
121 115 +0:23 222
Sprint 30 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
122 107 +0:23 51
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
123 109 +0:23 21
GC BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
124 98 +0:23 192
Sprint 35 EPM ,, 0:00
125 113 +0:23 195
Sprint 24 EPM ,, 0:00
126 105 +0:23 136
Classic 25 Colombia ,, 0:00
127 101 +0:23 85
Climber 31 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
128 112 +0:23 126
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
129 128 +1:06 153
Sprint 28 Russia ,, 0:00
130 127 +1:06 146
Classic 19 Italy ,, 0:00
131 116 +0:23 113
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
132 100 +0:23 116
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
133 121 +0:57 22
TT 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
134 117 +0:23 32
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
135 140 +2:11 154
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 0:00
136 146 +4:38 92
GC 25 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
137 122 +0:58 142
Sprint 24 Italy 0:35 0:35
138 123 +1:01 4
Sprint 35 Quick-Step Floors 0:38 0:38
139 124 +1:01 71
Sprint 27 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:38
140 119 +0:23 223
Sprint 23 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 0:00 0:00
141 143 +2:58 155
21 Russia 0:47 0:47
142 147 +4:49 145
Sprint 20 Italy 0:00 0:00
143 118 +0:23 66
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
144 144 +4:00 225
Sprint 28 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 1:49 1:49
145 4 +0:17 135
Classic 31 Colombia 0:00 0:00
146 114 +0:23 214
TT 28 GW - Shimano ,, 0:00
147 142 +2:25 114
GC 23 Israel Cycling Academy 2:02 2:02
148 129 +1:06 141
Sprint 26 Italy 0:00 0:00
149 149 +5:13 243
GC 31 Orgullo Paisa 4:51 4:51