Search:  
topLogin
2019
-
»
«

2018»1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Buga  ›  Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)   (149.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors14203:17:363:17:36
22+0:0415 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky512,,,,
33+0:0636 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team37,,,,
45+0:1326 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale50:030:03
57+0:135 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors4,,0:03
64+0:1311 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky3,,0:03
76+0:1355 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:03
88+0:18241 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 29Orgullo Paisa10:080:08
99+0:18195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM,,0:08
1013+0:21181 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes0:110:11
1111+0:2125 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:11
1212+0:21201 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:11
1310+0:2172 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:11
1415+0:21192 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 35EPM,,0:11
1514+0:2133 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:11
1617+0:21213 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano,,0:11
1716+0:21175 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 33Medellin,,0:11
1818+0:25131 Pantano JarlinsonColombia 29Colombia0:150:15
1919+0:2523 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:15
2020+0:25191 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM,,0:15
2121+0:27246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa0:260:26
2222+0:3614 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:26
2323+0:36182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:26
2425+0:3686 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:26
2562+2:2435 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:26
2624+0:36102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
2726+0:3631 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:26
2827+0:41204 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:310:31
2928+0:4185 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:31
3030+0:4342 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:330:33
3129+0:43211 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 38GW - Shimano,,0:33
3252+1:42164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:370:37
3332+0:53234 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate0:430:43
3431+0:49203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:480:48
3536+1:03133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia0:530:53
3633+1:02236 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:53
3735+1:03134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia,,0:53
3834+1:03173 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin0:560:56
3937+1:0484 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,0:56
4039+1:06244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa,,0:56
4138+1:0645 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
4240+1:13202 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:031:03
4341+1:13193 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 25EPM,,1:03
4443+1:13194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM,,1:03
4542+1:13124 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,1:03
4645+1:20171 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 41Medellin1:101:10
4744+1:19166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:121:12
4846+1:2751 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:171:17
4947+1:30111 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1:201:20
5048+1:3375 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:231:23
5149+1:38212 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 36GW - Shimano1:281:28
5251+1:41162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:311:31
5350+1:39231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1:321:32
5453+1:4221 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:32
5554+1:44235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:341:34
56121+8:21114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1:391:39
5755+1:4964 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:39
5856+2:05121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 1:551:55
5957+2:1291 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 2:022:02
6061+2:14185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:042:04
6158+2:1434 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:04
6259+2:14245 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa 34Orgullo Paisa,,2:04
6378+4:12186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,2:04
6460+2:14176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,2:04
6579+4:14216 Talero CristianGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano2:162:16
6663+2:26132 Atapuma DarwinColombia 30Colombia,,2:16
6764+2:26205 Ospina DalivierColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo2:172:17
6865+2:2744 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,2:17
6966+2:27113 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:17
7067+2:30222 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:202:20
7175+4:0571 Companioni RubénHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:222:22
7271+3:32141 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 26Italy2:392:39
7381+4:38226 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:402:40
7468+2:50196 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM,,2:40
7569+3:2116 López DavidTeam Sky 36Team Sky3:113:11
7670+3:21242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,3:11
7773+4:04161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,3:11
7885+5:09101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,3:11
7974+4:04146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,3:11
8072+3:4761 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:373:37
8176+4:0974 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:593:59
8277+4:09112 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,3:59
8380+4:1452 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:044:04
8492+6:0683 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4:084:08
8582+4:5353 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:434:43
8684+4:5495 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 4:444:44
8783+4:5456 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:44
8886+5:1182 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5:175:17
8990+5:29183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:195:19
9087+5:27174 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin,,5:19
9189+5:2941 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:19
9288+5:2846 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:19
9391+5:29184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,5:19
94130+10:19145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy5:435:43
95110+7:1493 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 5:495:49
9693+6:07125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 5:575:57
9794+6:17136 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia 25Colombia6:146:14
98113+7:2381 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,6:14
9995+6:2465 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:14
100109+7:07151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia,,6:14
10196+6:28172 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin6:186:18
10297+6:3213 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky6:236:23
103100+6:33106 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,6:23
10498+6:3312 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,6:23
105101+6:33126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,6:23
10699+6:33104 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,6:23
107102+6:33214 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,6:23
108111+7:1732 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team6:286:28
109126+9:17224 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:346:34
110104+6:406 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,6:34
111105+6:403 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,6:34
112131+10:21225 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,6:34
113112+7:19142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy,,6:34
114118+7:4373 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,6:34
115122+8:21152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia,,6:34
116103+6:3454 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:34
117106+6:44143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy,,6:34
118107+6:4476 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,6:34
119133+11:41105 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF6:506:50
120108+6:561 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors7:287:28
121114+7:38165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:28
122120+8:144 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,7:28
123134+12:28243 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,7:28
124116+7:3843 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:28
125117+7:3863 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:28
126119+8:1222 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,7:28
127115+7:3824 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,7:28
128123+8:3394 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 8:238:23
129127+9:32232 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,8:23
130129+10:14116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy8:288:28
131124+8:41144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy8:318:31
132125+9:02233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8:528:52
133128+9:48156 Vorobyev AntonRussia 27Russia9:389:38
134132+10:40122 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 10:3010:30
135135+13:18123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 13:0813:08
136136+13:2462 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:1413:14
137137+13:57163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:4713:47
138138+15:49153 Kovalev EvgenyRussia 28Russia14:5614:56
139140+17:23206 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo17:1317:13
140139+17:17135 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 31Colombia,,17:13
141146+22:53215 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano18:3218:32
142145+22:00155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia18:3818:38
143141+18:51103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF18:4318:43
144147+23:0992 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 18:4418:44
145142+20:02221 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:1819:18
146143+20:38223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:2820:28
147144+21:0066 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:5020:50
148148+31:52154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia29:5429:54
DNS+ - 12:44:06115 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
132▲312 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors3 12:44:06 12:44:06
225▲2315 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky0:040:04
359▲5636 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:060:06
424▲2011 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:130:13
529▲2426 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:13
674▲6855 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:13
782▲755 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors,,0:13
8102▲94241 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 29Orgullo Paisa0:180:18
9111▲102195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM,,0:18
1030▲2072 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:210:21
1133▲2225 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:21
1244▲32201 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:21
1352▲39181 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:21
1454▲4033 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:21
1593▲78192 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 35EPM,,0:21
1692▲76175 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 33Medellin,,0:21
1796▲79213 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano,,0:21
1831▲13131 Pantano JarlinsonColombia 29Colombia0:250:25
1937▲1823 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:25
2039▲19191 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM,,0:25
214▼17246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa0:270:27
2241▲1914 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky0:360:36
2366▲43182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:36
2479▲55102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:36
2580▲5586 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:36
2699▲7331 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:36
2772▲45204 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:410:41
28105▲7785 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:41
2946▲17211 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 38GW - Shimano0:430:43
3069▲3942 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
315▼26203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:490:49
32103▲71234 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate0:530:53
3315▼18236 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate1:021:02
3449▲15173 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin1:031:03
3556▲21134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia,,1:03
36101▲65133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia,,1:03
3713▼2484 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon1:041:04
3853▲1545 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:061:06
3962▲23244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa,,1:06
4057▲17202 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:131:13
4187▲46193 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 25EPM,,1:13
4290▲48124 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,1:13
4391▲48194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM,,1:13
4410▼34166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:191:19
4528▼17171 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 41Medellin1:201:20
4685▲3951 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:271:27
4778▲31111 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1:301:30
4873▲2575 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:331:33
4997▲48212 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 36GW - Shimano1:381:38
509▼41231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1:391:39
5188▲37162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:411:41
52126▲74164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:421:42
53109▲5621 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:42
5476▲22235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:441:44
5543▼1264 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:491:49
5695▲39121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 2:052:05
5738▼1991 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 2:122:12
5847▼1134 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:142:14
5965▲6245 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa 34Orgullo Paisa,,2:14
6068▲8176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,2:14
6189▲28185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,2:14
62136▲7435 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2:242:24
6370▲7132 Atapuma DarwinColombia 30Colombia2:262:26
6416▼48205 Ospina DalivierColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,2:26
6563▼244 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:272:27
66114▲48113 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:27
67113▲46222 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:302:30
6822▼46196 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM2:502:50
6967▼216 López DavidTeam Sky 36Team Sky3:213:21
7075▲5242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,3:21
71125▲54141 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 26Italy3:323:32
7235▼3761 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:473:47
73122▲49161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:044:04
74124▲50146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,4:04
75131▲5671 Companioni RubénHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:054:05
7627▼4974 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:094:09
7781▲4112 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,4:09
78140▲62186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:124:12
79137▲58216 Talero CristianGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano4:144:14
80104▲2452 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:14
81134▲53226 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:384:38
8286▲453 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:534:53
8398▲1556 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:544:54
84110▲2695 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,4:54
85138▲53101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF5:095:09
862▼8482 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5:115:11
8712▼75174 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin5:275:27
8817▼7146 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:285:28
8920▼6941 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:295:29
9077▼13183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,5:29
9184▼7184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,5:29
92135▲4383 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon6:066:06
9345▼48125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 6:076:07
946▼88136 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia 25Colombia6:176:17
9561▼3465 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:246:24
9664▼32172 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin6:286:28
9714▼8313 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky6:326:32
9848▼5012 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 30Team Sky6:336:33
9951▼48104 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,6:33
100108▲8106 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,6:33
101107▲6126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,6:33
102112▲10214 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,6:33
1033▼10054 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:346:34
1048▼966 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors6:406:40
10534▼713 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,6:40
10618▼88143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy6:446:44
10760▼4776 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,6:44
1081▼1071 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors6:566:56
109121▲12151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia7:077:07
110130▲2093 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 7:147:14
111120▲932 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team7:177:17
112118▲6142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy7:197:19
113128▲1581 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon7:237:23
11419▼95165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:387:38
11526▼8924 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,7:38
11671▼4543 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:38
11783▼3463 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:38
118127▲973 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:437:43
119117▼222 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8:128:12
120119▼14 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors8:148:14
121149▲28114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy8:218:21
122133▲11152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia,,8:21
123100▼2394 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 8:338:33
12458▼66144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy8:418:41
12542▼83233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate9:029:02
126141▲15224 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:179:17
127129▲2232 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate9:329:32
12894▼34156 Vorobyev AntonRussia 27Russia9:489:48
129132▲3116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy10:1410:14
130146▲16145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy10:1910:19
131143▲12225 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:2110:21
13223▼109122 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 10:4010:40
133147▲14105 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF11:4111:41
134148▲14243 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa12:2812:28
13540▼95123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 13:1813:18
13621▼11562 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:2413:24
13736▼101163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:5713:57
138123▼15153 Kovalev EvgenyRussia 28Russia15:4915:49
1397▼132135 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 31Colombia17:1717:17
14050▼90206 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo17:2317:23
14111▼130103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF18:5118:51
142116▼26221 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:0220:02
143106▼37223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:3820:38
144115▼2966 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:0021:00
145142▼3155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia22:0022:00
146144▼2215 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano22:5322:53
147145▼292 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 23:0923:09
148139▼9154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia31:5231:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors57
22-82 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon34
33-54 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30
44-143 Viganò DavideItaly 33Italy18
55-6 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors16
66-103 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF16
7-2 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors15
8-15 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky12
912▲33 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors11
10-36 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team10
117▼4246 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 36Orgullo Paisa9
128▼4203 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo9
139▼4165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969
14-26 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
15-5 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors7
1611▼541 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7
1710▼7136 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia 25Colombia7
18-11 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky6
1914▼5135 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 31Colombia6
20-55 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
2116▼5233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate5
2215▼762 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2317▼6215 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano 26GW - Shimano5
24-241 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 29Orgullo Paisa4
2518▼774 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
26-195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM3
27-173 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin3
2820▼8166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
2919▼10231 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate3
3021▼9196 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM3
3123▼8224 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
3222▼10221 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
33-181 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2
3425▼984 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon2
3524▼11174 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin2
3627▼976 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
37-4 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors2
3826▼12122 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 2
3929▼10236 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate1
4030▼10205 Ospina DalivierColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1
4131▼1046 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
4228▼1413 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky1
4332▼11243 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲64+0:1311 Bernal EganTeam Sky 21Team Sky 12:44:19 12:44:19
227▲256+0:1355 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
333▲307+0:135 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors,,,,
445▲419+0:18195 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM0:050:05
58▲310+0:2172 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:080:08
69▲311+0:2125 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:08
718▲1114+0:2133 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:08
812▲419+0:2523 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:120:12
914▲522+0:3614 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky0:230:23
1024▲1423+0:36182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:23
1131▲2024+0:36102 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:23
1232▲2025+0:3686 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:23
1320▲735+1:03134 Flórez Miguel EduardoColombia 21Colombia0:500:50
1441▲2736+1:03133 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonColombia 21Colombia,,0:50
1523▲839+1:06244 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa 22Orgullo Paisa0:530:53
1638▲2243+1:13194 Contreras RodrigoEPM 23EPM1:001:00
174▼1344+1:19166 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:061:06
1826▲848+1:3375 Sánchez BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:201:20
1936▲1751+1:41162 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:281:28
2051▲3152+1:42164 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:291:29
2129▲854+1:44235 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:311:31
2216▼655+1:4964 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:361:36
2339▲1656+2:05121 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 1:521:52
2425▲160+2:14176 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin2:012:01
2537▲1261+2:14185 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,2:01
2628▲270+3:21242 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa3:083:08
2749▲2273+4:04161 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:513:51
2850▲2274+4:04146 Covi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,3:51
2959▲3078+4:12186 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:593:59
3035▲582+4:5353 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:404:40
3140▲983+4:5456 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:414:41
3244▲1284+4:5495 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,4:41
3357▲2485+5:09101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:564:56
342▼3286+5:1182 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4:584:58
3530▼590+5:29183 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:165:16
3634▼291+5:29184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,5:16
3756▲1992+6:0683 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5:535:53
3817▼2193+6:07125 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 5:545:54
395▼3497+6:3213 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky6:196:19
4043▲3101+6:33126 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 6:206:20
413▼38103+6:3454 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:216:21
4210▼32105+6:403 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors6:276:27
4322▼21107+6:4476 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources6:316:31
441▼43108+6:561 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors6:436:43
4548▲3109+7:07151 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia 23Russia6:546:54
4647▲1112+7:19142 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy7:067:06
4753▲6113+7:2381 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon7:107:10
486▼42114+7:38165 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:257:25
4952▲3118+7:4373 Gómez BryanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:307:30
5046▼4119+8:1222 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:597:59
5162▲11121+8:21114 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy8:088:08
5255▲3122+8:21152 Kulikov VladislavRussia 21Russia,,8:08
5321▼32124+8:41144 Plebani DavideItaly 21Italy8:288:28
5415▼39125+9:02233 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8:498:49
5554▼1129+10:14116 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy10:0110:01
5661▲5130+10:19145 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 20Italy10:0610:06
5713▼44135+13:18123 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 13:0513:05
5811▼47137+13:57163 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:4413:44
5942▼17143+20:38223 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:2520:25
6060-145+22:00155 Bochkov KirillRussia 21Russia21:4721:47
6158▼3148+31:52154 Sazanov AndreyRussia 24Russia31:3931:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors3
2172 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin3
315 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky2
41 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors2
536 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1
681 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team Sky  38:13:17 38:13:17
28▲6 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ,,,,
321▲18 EPM 0:050:05
416▲12 Movistar Team 0:080:08
522▲17 Orgullo Paisa 1:011:01
619▲13 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,,1:01
710▲3 Manzana Postobon 1:241:24
815▲7 Colombia 1:321:32
920▲11 GW - Shimano 1:431:43
1013▲3 Medellin 1:481:48
1118▲7 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 2:122:12
126▼6 Team Illuminate 2:392:39
132▼11 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 2:512:51
149▼5 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:173:17
155▼10 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3:273:27
1623▲7 Israel Cycling Academy 4:474:47
1717- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:554:55
181▼17 Quick-Step Floors 6:086:08
197▼12 Burgos-BH  8:268:26
2011▼9 Bardiani - CSF 9:319:31
214▼17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  11:0111:01
2212▼10 Italy 11:0411:04
2314▼9 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 11:0511:05
2424- Euskadi - Murias  12:0612:06
2525- Russia 23:2323:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 9th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buga › Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/TourColombiaUCI
tourcolombiauci.com

Race ranking position
90th
229 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11239 sec.