The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | 14 | 20 | 3:17:36 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:13 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:13 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:13 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:13 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:18 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | 1 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:18 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:08 | |||||
10 | 13 | +0:21 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:21 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:21 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:21 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:21 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:11 | |||||
15 | 14 | +0:21 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:21 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 16 | +0:21 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:25 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:25 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:15 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:25 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:15 | |||||
21 | 21 | +0:27 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:36 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:26 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:36 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:26 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:36 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | ||||
25 | 62 | +2:24 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:36 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | ||||
27 | 26 | +0:36 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
28 | 27 | +0:41 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
29 | 28 | +0:41 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:43 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
31 | 29 | +0:43 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:33 | ||||
32 | 52 | +1:42 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
33 | 32 | +0:53 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
34 | 31 | +0:49 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
35 | 36 | +1:03 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
36 | 33 | +1:02 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:53 | ||||
37 | 35 | +1:03 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:53 | ||||
38 | 34 | +1:03 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
39 | 37 | +1:04 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | ||||
40 | 39 | +1:06 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:56 | ||||
41 | 38 | +1:06 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
42 | 40 | +1:13 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
43 | 41 | +1:13 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 1:03 | |||||
44 | 43 | +1:13 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 1:03 | |||||
45 | 42 | +1:13 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:03 | ||||
46 | 45 | +1:20 | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
47 | 44 | +1:19 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
48 | 46 | +1:27 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
49 | 47 | +1:30 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
50 | 48 | +1:33 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
51 | 49 | +1:38 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
52 | 51 | +1:41 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
53 | 50 | +1:39 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
54 | 53 | +1:42 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 1:32 | ||||
55 | 54 | +1:44 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
56 | 121 | +8:21 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
57 | 55 | +1:49 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:39 | ||||
58 | 56 | +2:05 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
59 | 57 | +2:12 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
60 | 61 | +2:14 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
61 | 58 | +2:14 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:04 | ||||
62 | 59 | +2:14 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 2:04 | ||||
63 | 78 | +4:12 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 2:04 | ||||
64 | 60 | +2:14 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 2:04 | ||||
65 | 79 | +4:14 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
66 | 63 | +2:26 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | ,, 2:16 | ||||
67 | 64 | +2:26 | 205 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
68 | 65 | +2:27 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | ||||
69 | 66 | +2:27 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:17 | ||||
70 | 67 | +2:30 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
71 | 75 | +4:05 | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
72 | 71 | +3:32 | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
73 | 81 | +4:38 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
74 | 68 | +2:50 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 2:40 | |||||
75 | 69 | +3:21 | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
76 | 70 | +3:21 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 3:11 | ||||
77 | 73 | +4:04 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 3:11 | ||||
78 | 85 | +5:09 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:11 | ||||
79 | 74 | +4:04 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 3:11 | ||||
80 | 72 | +3:47 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
81 | 76 | +4:09 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
82 | 77 | +4:09 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:59 | ||||
83 | 80 | +4:14 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
84 | 92 | +6:06 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
85 | 82 | +4:53 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
86 | 84 | +4:54 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
87 | 83 | +4:54 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:44 | ||||
88 | 86 | +5:11 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
89 | 90 | +5:29 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
90 | 87 | +5:27 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 5:19 | ||||
91 | 89 | +5:29 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | ||||
92 | 88 | +5:28 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | ||||
93 | 91 | +5:29 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 5:19 | ||||
94 | 130 | +10:19 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
95 | 110 | +7:14 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
96 | 93 | +6:07 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
97 | 94 | +6:17 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
98 | 113 | +7:23 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:14 | ||||
99 | 95 | +6:24 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:14 | ||||
100 | 109 | +7:07 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 6:14 | ||||
101 | 96 | +6:28 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
102 | 97 | +6:32 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
103 | 100 | +6:33 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:23 | ||||
104 | 98 | +6:33 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 6:23 | ||||
105 | 101 | +6:33 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 6:23 | ||||
106 | 99 | +6:33 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:23 | ||||
107 | 102 | +6:33 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 6:23 | ||||
108 | 111 | +7:17 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
109 | 126 | +9:17 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
110 | 104 | +6:40 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 6:34 | ||||
111 | 105 | +6:40 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 6:34 | ||||
112 | 131 | +10:21 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 6:34 | ||||
113 | 112 | +7:19 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | ,, 6:34 | ||||
114 | 118 | +7:43 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 6:34 | ||||
115 | 122 | +8:21 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 6:34 | ||||
116 | 103 | +6:34 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:34 | ||||
117 | 106 | +6:44 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | ,, 6:34 | ||||
118 | 107 | +6:44 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 6:34 | ||||
119 | 133 | +11:41 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
120 | 108 | +6:56 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
121 | 114 | +7:38 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 7:28 | ||||
122 | 120 | +8:14 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 7:28 | ||||
123 | 134 | +12:28 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 7:28 | ||||
124 | 116 | +7:38 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:28 | ||||
125 | 117 | +7:38 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:28 | ||||
126 | 119 | +8:12 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 7:28 | ||||
127 | 115 | +7:38 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 7:28 | ||||
128 | 123 | +8:33 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
129 | 127 | +9:32 | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 8:23 | ||||
130 | 129 | +10:14 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:28 8:28 | ||||
131 | 124 | +8:41 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | 8:31 8:31 | ||||
132 | 125 | +9:02 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
133 | 128 | +9:48 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
134 | 132 | +10:40 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
135 | 135 | +13:18 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 13:08 13:08 | ||||
136 | 136 | +13:24 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:14 13:14 | ||||
137 | 137 | +13:57 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 13:47 13:47 | ||||
138 | 138 | +15:49 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
139 | 140 | +17:23 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 17:13 17:13 | ||||
140 | 139 | +17:17 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | ,, 17:13 | ||||
141 | 146 | +22:53 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 18:32 18:32 | ||||
142 | 145 | +22:00 | 155 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 18:38 18:38 | ||||
143 | 141 | +18:51 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 18:43 18:43 | ||||
144 | 147 | +23:09 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 18:44 18:44 | ||||
145 | 142 | +20:02 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 19:18 19:18 | ||||
146 | 143 | +20:38 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 20:28 20:28 | ||||
147 | 144 | +21:00 | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:50 20:50 | ||||
148 | 148 | +31:52 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | 29:54 29:54 | ||||
DNS | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | ▲31 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | 12:44:06 | .. | ||
2 | 25 | ▲23 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 59 | ▲56 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 24 | ▲20 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 29 | ▲24 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 74 | ▲68 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 82 | ▲75 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 102 | ▲94 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
9 | 111 | ▲102 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||||
10 | 30 | ▲20 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | ▲22 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
12 | 44 | ▲32 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
13 | 52 | ▲39 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
14 | 54 | ▲40 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
15 | 93 | ▲78 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||||
16 | 92 | ▲76 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
17 | 96 | ▲79 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
19 | 37 | ▲18 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
20 | 39 | ▲19 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||||
21 | 4 | ▼17 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
22 | 41 | ▲19 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
23 | 66 | ▲43 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
24 | 79 | ▲55 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
25 | 80 | ▲55 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
26 | 99 | ▲73 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
27 | 72 | ▲45 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
28 | 105 | ▲77 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
30 | 69 | ▲39 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
31 | 5 | ▼26 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
32 | 103 | ▲71 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
33 | 15 | ▼18 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
36 | 101 | ▲65 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
37 | 13 | ▼24 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
39 | 62 | ▲23 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
40 | 57 | ▲17 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
41 | 87 | ▲46 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||||
42 | 90 | ▲48 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
43 | 91 | ▲48 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||||
44 | 10 | ▼34 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
45 | 28 | ▼17 | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
46 | 85 | ▲39 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
47 | 78 | ▲31 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
48 | 73 | ▲25 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
49 | 97 | ▲48 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
50 | 9 | ▼41 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
51 | 88 | ▲37 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
52 | 126 | ▲74 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
53 | 109 | ▲56 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
54 | 76 | ▲22 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
55 | 43 | ▼12 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
56 | 95 | ▲39 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
57 | 38 | ▼19 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
58 | 47 | ▼11 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
61 | 89 | ▲28 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
62 | 136 | ▲74 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
64 | 16 | ▼48 | 205 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
66 | 114 | ▲48 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
67 | 113 | ▲46 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
68 | 22 | ▼46 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
71 | 125 | ▲54 | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
72 | 35 | ▼37 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
73 | 122 | ▲49 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
74 | 124 | ▲50 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
75 | 131 | ▲56 | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
76 | 27 | ▼49 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:09 | .. | |||
78 | 140 | ▲62 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
79 | 137 | ▲58 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
80 | 104 | ▲24 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:14 | .. | |||
81 | 134 | ▲53 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
83 | 98 | ▲15 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
84 | 110 | ▲26 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
85 | 138 | ▲53 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
86 | 2 | ▼84 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
87 | 12 | ▼75 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
88 | 17 | ▼71 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
89 | 20 | ▼69 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
90 | 77 | ▼13 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 5:29 | .. | |||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 5:29 | .. | |||
92 | 135 | ▲43 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
93 | 45 | ▼48 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
94 | 6 | ▼88 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
95 | 61 | ▼34 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
96 | 64 | ▼32 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
97 | 14 | ▼83 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
98 | 48 | ▼50 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
99 | 51 | ▼48 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
103 | 3 | ▼100 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
104 | 8 | ▼96 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
105 | 34 | ▼71 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 6:40 | .. | |||
106 | 18 | ▼88 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
107 | 60 | ▼47 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 6:44 | .. | |||
108 | 1 | ▼107 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
110 | 130 | ▲20 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
111 | 120 | ▲9 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
113 | 128 | ▲15 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
114 | 19 | ▼95 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
115 | 26 | ▼89 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 7:38 | .. | |||
116 | 71 | ▼45 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:38 | .. | |||
117 | 83 | ▼34 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:38 | .. | |||
118 | 127 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
120 | 119 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
121 | 149 | ▲28 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
123 | 100 | ▼23 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
124 | 58 | ▼66 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
125 | 42 | ▼83 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
126 | 141 | ▲15 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
128 | 94 | ▼34 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
130 | 146 | ▲16 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
131 | 143 | ▲12 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
132 | 23 | ▼109 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
133 | 147 | ▲14 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
134 | 148 | ▲14 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
135 | 40 | ▼95 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
136 | 21 | ▼115 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
137 | 36 | ▼101 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
138 | 123 | ▼15 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
139 | 7 | ▼132 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
140 | 50 | ▼90 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |||
141 | 11 | ▼130 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
142 | 116 | ▼26 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
143 | 106 | ▼37 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
144 | 115 | ▼29 | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 155 | TT | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |||
146 | 144 | ▼2 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
147 | 145 | ▼2 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
148 | 139 | ▼9 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | 31:52 31:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 57 | +9 | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 34 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 18 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 16 | - | |
7 | - | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | - | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 11 | +4 | |
10 | - | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 9 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 9 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | - | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 6 | - | |
20 | - | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 5 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 3 | +3 | |||
27 | - | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | - | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 3 | - | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 3 | - | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
35 | 24 | ▼11 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 2 | - | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | - | |
37 | - | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | +2 | ||
38 | 26 | ▼12 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2 | - | |
39 | 29 | ▼10 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - | |
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 205 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 1 | - | |
41 | 31 | ▼10 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
42 | 28 | ▼14 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | - | |
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 12:44:19 | .. | |
2 | 27 | ▲25 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 33 | ▲30 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 45 | ▲41 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 31 | ▲20 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
12 | 32 | ▲20 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
14 | 41 | ▲27 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
16 | 38 | ▲22 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
20 | 51 | ▲31 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
25 | 37 | ▲12 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 2:01 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
27 | 49 | ▲22 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
28 | 50 | ▲22 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 3:51 | .. | |
29 | 59 | ▲30 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 4:41 | .. | |
33 | 57 | ▲24 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |
34 | 2 | ▼32 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 5:16 | .. | |
37 | 56 | ▲19 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |
38 | 17 | ▼21 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
39 | 5 | ▼34 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |
41 | 3 | ▼38 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |
42 | 10 | ▼32 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
43 | 22 | ▼21 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
44 | 1 | ▼43 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
48 | 6 | ▼42 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 8:08 | .. | |
53 | 21 | ▼32 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
54 | 15 | ▼39 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
57 | 13 | ▼44 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |
58 | 11 | ▼47 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |
59 | 42 | ▼17 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 20:25 20:25 | .. | |
60 | 60 | - | 155 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | 31:39 31:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | |
6 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:77
- Vert. meters:1373
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: