1 36 +5:53 35
GC 25 Movistar Team 14 20 4:22:11
2 1 +0:00 11
Climber 21 Team Sky 5 12 0:10 0:10
3 20 +2:02 14
GC 24 Team Sky 3 7 ,, 0:10
4 16 +1:53 193
Climber 25 EPM 5 0:14 0:14
5 5 +0:43 25
GC 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 4 0:18 0:18
6 17 +1:54 171
GC 41 Medellín 3 ,, 0:18
7 3 +0:11 26
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 2 0:21 0:21
8 2 +0:08 36
GC 28 Movistar Team 1 ,, 0:21
9 4 +0:12 15
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:21
10 7 +0:50 2
Climber 25 Quick-Step Floors 0:24 0:24
11 30 +4:13 194
TT 23 EPM 0:28 0:28
12 11 +1:26 246
Sprint 36 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:28
13 9 +1:12 241
Climber 29 Orgullo Paisa ,, 0:28
14 8 +1:10 181
Sprint 27 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:28
15 6 +0:45 55
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:28
16 18 +1:55 23
Climber CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 23 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:37 0:37
17 12 +1:46 131
Climber 29 Colombia 0:45 0:45
18 15 +1:52 85
Climber 31 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:45
19 13 +1:46 191
Sprint 32 EPM ,, 0:45
20 35 +5:46 176
Climber 24 Medellín 0:49 0:49
21 10 +1:18 5
Climber 20 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:49
22 27 +3:52 164
GC 20 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 1:04 1:04
23 14 +1:51 213
Climber 26 GW - Shimano ,, 1:04
24 19 +1:58 195
Sprint 24 EPM ,, 1:04
25 33 +4:17 132
Climber 30 Colombia ,, 1:04
26 21 +2:18 192
Sprint 35 EPM 1:08 1:08
27 29 +3:56 244
Climber 22 Orgullo Paisa 1:12 1:12
28 48 +8:35 212
Sprint 36 GW - Shimano 1:16 1:16
29 26 +3:51 133
Classic 21 Colombia ,, 1:16
30 22 +2:39 72
GC 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 1:26 1:26
31 28 +3:53 134
GC 21 Colombia 1:30 1:30
32 32 +4:17 204
Classic 27 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 1:35 1:35
33 24 +3:14 86
Climber 22 Manzana Postobon 1:45 1:45
34 39 +6:08 173
TT 28 Medellín ,, 1:45
35 25 +3:49 236
Climber 26 Team Illuminate 1:48 1:48
36 23 +2:40 33
Climber 24 Movistar Team 1:55 1:55
37 47 +7:55 245
Sprint 34 Orgullo Paisa 2:02 2:02
38 31 +4:14 102
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 2:09 2:09
39 49 +10:27 44
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:09
40 45 +7:45 186
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 2:13 2:13
41 53 +12:19 13
GC 22 Team Sky 2:22 2:22
42 37 +6:07 124
GC 27 Burgos - BH ,, 2:22
43 42 +6:42 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy 2:29 2:29
44 70 +18:42 243
Climber 31 Orgullo Paisa 2:48 2:48
45 46 +7:54 202
Classic 38 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 3:02 3:02
46 44 +7:12 51
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:16 3:16
47 34 +4:58 182
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 3:39 3:39
48 43 +7:04 84
Sprint 28 Manzana Postobon 3:47 3:47
49 41 +6:40 211
GC 38 GW - Shimano 3:56 3:56
50 57 +13:55 12
TT 30 Team Sky ,, 3:56
51 68 +17:38 175
GC 33 Medellín ,, 3:56
52 38 +6:08 201
GC 34 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 4:10 4:10
53 65 +17:05 101
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 4:39 4:39
54 52 +12:07 205
TT 32 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 6:02 6:02
55 60 +16:43 22
Classic 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 6:18 6:18
56 59 +15:12 231
GC 25 Team Illuminate 6:20 6:20
57 56 +12:59 196
Sprint 33 EPM 6:30 6:30
58 54 +12:38 91
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias 6:47 6:47
59 83 +25:24 32
Climber 26 Movistar Team 6:53 6:53
60 67 +17:21 43
GC 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 7:00 7:00
61 76 +21:18 114
GC 23 Israel Cycling Academy 7:06 7:06
62 74 +19:55 83
GC 23 Manzana Postobon 8:02 8:02
63 55 +12:55 121
Classic 23 Burgos - BH 8:18 8:18
64 72 +19:06 172
GC 25 Medellín 9:00 9:00
65 84 +25:45 232
Climber 26 Team Illuminate ,, 9:00
66 50 +10:59 203
Classic 33 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 9:00
67 63 +16:49 64
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:00
68 100 +37:37 206
TT 26 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 9:00
69 62 +16:48 112
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:00
70 96 +34:23 163
TT 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 9:12 9:12
71 51 +11:26 31
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 9:12
72 71 +19:02 65
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:12
73 73 +19:24 214
TT 28 GW - Shimano ,, 9:12
74 64 +17:05 216
Sprint 27 GW - Shimano ,, 9:12
75 58 +14:31 222
Sprint 30 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 9:18 9:18
76 85 +25:46 52
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:18 10:18
77 79 +23:25 81
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon 10:23 10:23
78 78 +21:51 16
GC 36 Team Sky 10:42 10:42
79 75 +20:34 235
Sprint 21 Team Illuminate 10:45 10:45
80 61 +16:44 113
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy 10:51 10:51
81 69 +18:40 185
TT 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 11:52 11:52
82 77 +21:47 61
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:00 12:00
83 91 +30:09 106
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF 12:22 12:22
84 90 +28:05 24
GC HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 12:22
85 93 +30:36 1
Sprint 23 Quick-Step Floors 12:28 12:28
86 66 +17:10 21
GC BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 12:45 12:45
87 107 +40:00 126
GC 24 Burgos - BH 16:55 16:55
88 95 +33:02 53
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 16:55
89 88 +27:26 141
Sprint 26 Italy ,, 16:55
90 81 +24:38 161
Climber 21 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 16:55
91 117 +45:25 135
Classic 31 Colombia ,, 16:55
92 102 +38:28 4
Sprint 35 Quick-Step Floors 17:12 17:12
93 98 +36:45 63
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:53 17:53
94 80 +24:07 34
GC 31 Movistar Team 18:14 18:14
95 86 +26:38 226
Classic 25 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 18:21 18:21
96 97 +36:30 41
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 20:34 20:34
97 99 +37:16 46
GC 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:34
98 94 +31:05 242
Climber 23 Orgullo Paisa ,, 20:34
99 87 +27:08 42
Climber 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:34
100 89 +27:31 45
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:34
101 113 +41:44 93
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias 21:35 21:35
102 104 +38:42 71
Sprint 27 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 21:35
103 110 +40:32 73
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 21:35
104 105 +39:00 136
Classic 25 Colombia ,, 21:35
105 108 +40:19 174
Sprint 32 Medellín 21:41 21:41
106 116 +44:40 3
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors 21:45 21:45
107 120 +48:31 123
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH 21:52 21:52
108 82 +25:18 75
TT 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22:07 22:07
109 109 +40:31 184
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 22:07
110 92 +30:35 74
Sprint 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22:18 22:18
111 111 +40:40 183
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 22:39 22:39
112 112 +41:16 95
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias 23:20 23:20
113 103 +38:40 125
Climber 22 Burgos - BH 24:28 24:28
114 115 +44:35 142
Sprint 24 Italy 26:02 26:02
115 119 +46:39 62
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 26:02
116 129 +53:47 116
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy 30:31 30:31
117 127 +52:21 104
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 32:30 32:30
118 136 +1:07:53 103
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:30
119 132 +54:24 122
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 32:30
120 131 +54:13 144
Classic 21 Italy ,, 32:30
121 121 +48:38 56
TT 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 32:30
122 101 +37:50 162
GC 21 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 32:30
123 130 +54:03 145
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 32:30
124 122 +50:18 54
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 32:30
125 134 +58:50 156
TT 27 Russia ,, 32:30
126 126 +52:05 152
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 32:30
127 118 +46:05 166
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 32:30
128 133 +57:35 94
GC 25 Euskadi - Murias ,, 32:30
129 153
Sprint 28 Russia ,, 32:30
130 125 +50:51 151
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 32:30
131 123 +50:28 143
Sprint 33 Italy ,, 32:30
132 135 +1:04:44 66
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 32:30
133 124 +50:28 76
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 32:30
134 106 +39:30 146
Climber 19 Italy ,, 32:30
135 138 +1:12:11 92
GC 25 Euskadi - Murias ,, 32:30
136 128 +53:17 233
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate ,, 32:30
137 139 +1:29:26 154
Sprint 24 Russia 32:39 32:39
138 114 +43:45 82
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon 32:55 32:55
DNF 165
Sprint 19 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 155
Sprint 21 Russia -
DNF 105
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 225
Sprint 28 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima -
DNF 221
Sprint 27 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima -
DNF 223
Sprint 23 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima -
DNF 215
Sprint 26 GW - Shimano -
DNS 224
Sprint 32 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima -