Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Colombia 2.1 (2.1)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step2078
2 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team1518
3 Froome ChrisTeam Sky1394
4 Quintana NairoMovistar Team1292
5 Bernal EganTeam Sky1001
6 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step998
7 Urán RigobertoEF Education First976
8 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team847
9 Soler MarcMovistar Team727
10 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates665
11 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky553
12 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step542
13 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates463
14 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First459
15 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky443
16 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates374
17 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step327
18 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team279
19 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky270
20 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy268
21 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM245
22 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF242
23 Brandão JoniEfapel208
24 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec184
25 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF166
26 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè164
27 Phinney TaylorEF Education First156
28 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team151
29 Craddock LawsonEF Education First145
30 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team141
31 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior135
32 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy132
33 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec122
34 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy121
35 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates120
36 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate117
37 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon115
38 Page DylanIAM Excelsior108
39 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team105
40 Villalobos LuisAevolo104
41 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin103
42 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky97
43 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF95
44 Duarte FabioMedellin93
45 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè93
46 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team90
47 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team90
48 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM86
49 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF80
50 Duarte AlvaroColombia75
51 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate75
52 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè74
53 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate73
54 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman71
55 Brown NathanEF Education First70
56 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step70
57 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates68
58 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team58
59 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon55
60 Ferrari FabricioEfapel52
61 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia49
62 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman48
63 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM46
64 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy43
65 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate42
66 Howes AlexEF Education First40
67 Bertazzo LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM39
68 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37
69 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34
70 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate30
71 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador30
72 Viviani AttilioItaly27
73 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu26
74 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy25
75 Perez JahirDeprisa Team25
76 Cala AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24
77 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin22
78 Vargas WalterMedellin22
79 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF22
80 García JhojanManzana Postobon19
81 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior19
82 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF18
83 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa17
84 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team17
85 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon17
86 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman17
87 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy15
88 Montenegro JorgeEcuador14
89 Hoehn AlexAevolo14
90 Sánchez BrayanOrgullo Paisa13
91 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa12
92 Puccioni DarioItaly11
93 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11
94 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon10
95 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates10
96 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM10
97 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10
98 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon9
99 Silva RafaelEfapel9
100 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon8
101 Suarez Juan PabloGW - Shimano8
102 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon7
103 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano7
104 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7
105 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu6
106 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano6
107 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6
108 Guamá ByronEcuador6
109 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia4
110 Alzate CarlosGW - Shimano4
111 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu4
112 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel4
113 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu3
114 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
115 Silva BrunoEfapel2
116 Scartezzini MicheleItaly2
117 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador2
118 Wilches NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team1
119 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate1
120 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
121 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon1
122 Acevedo JanierEPM1
123 Bickmore CadeAevolo
124 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team
125 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa
126 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu
127 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia
128 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo
129 Ruiz Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team
130 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu
131 Arango Juan EstebanColombia
132 Islas FernandoAevolo
133 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasGW - Shimano
134 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador
135 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step
136 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
137 Ramos BasilioDeprisa Team
138 Tejada HaroldMedellin
139 Quishpe Carlos EduardoEcuador
140 Laverde Luis FelipeGW - Shimano
141 Rabon AlbeiroDeprisa Team
142 Beltrán EdwardMedellin
143 Baldaccini DavideItaly
144 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon
145 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team
146 Jurado MarcosEfapel
147 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon
148 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team
149 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon
150 Plebani DavideItaly
151 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM
152 Caro SebastiánDeprisa Team
153 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoEPM
154 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
155 Lamon FrancescoItaly
156 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM
157 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior
158 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM
159 Torres Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team
160 Chaparro DidierOrgullo Paisa
161 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior
162 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team
163 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
164 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior
165 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa
166 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia
167 Sheehan RileyAevolo
168 Garcia Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07547 sec.