2018
2020
«
»
2019»2nd

Colombia 2.1

(2.1)
2019»Stage 1 (TTT)»MedellínMedellín(14k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 EF Education First15:055:3955.691
PHINNEY Taylor102.333
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe102.333
URÁN Rigoberto102.333
CRADDOCK Lawson102.333
HOWES Alex  +1:45102.333
BROWN Nathan  +1:45102.333
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step15:130:0855.203
JUNGELS Bob80.833
RICHEZE Maximiliano80.833
ALAPHILIPPE Julian80.833
HODEG Álvaro José80.833
KEISSE Iljo  +0:3880.833
VAKOČ Petr  +2:1480.833
3 Team Sky15:150:1055.082
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan60.5
FROOME Chris60.5
HENAO Sebastián60.5
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan60.5
SOSA Iván Ramiro60.5
BERNAL Egan60.5
4 Astana Pro Team15:270:2254.369
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel4
BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando4
CONTRERAS Rodrigo4
VILLELLA Davide4
HIRT Jan  +0:344
STALNOV Nikita  +1:134
5 UAE-Team Emirates15:400:3553.617
BOHLI Tom2
HENAO Sergio2
MOLANO Juan Sebastián2
MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo2
GAVIRIA Fernando  +1:332
TROIA Oliviero  +1:352
6 Medellin15:450:4053.333
BELTRÁN Edward
TEJADA Harold
SEVILLA Óscar
DUARTE Fabio
VARGAS Walter  +0:32
ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso  +1:29
7 Movistar Team15:490:4453.109
SOLER Marc
ANACONA Winner
CARAPAZ Richard
QUINTANA Nairo
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo  +0:19
ARCAS Jorge  +0:26
8 EPM15:570:5252.665
CARVAJAL Edwin Andres
CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto
CANO Jairo Alonso
GIL Angel Alexander
ACEVEDO Janier
MONTAÑA Freddy Emir
9 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman15:580:5352.610
HERNÁNDEZ Brayan
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan
MUÑOZ William David
ESTRADA Eduardo
CALA Aristóbulo
QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto
10 Manzana Postobon15:590:5452.555
OCHOA Diego Antonio
PAREDES Wilmar
GARCÍA Jhojan
REYES Aldemar
OSORIO Juan Felipe  +0:59
JARAMILLO Daniel  +1:43
11 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16:061:0152.174
ITO Masakazu
NAKANE Hideto
OSORIO Alejandro
SANTAROMITA Ivan
ACOSTA Ruben Dario
CIMA Imerio  +0:24
12 Coldeportes Zenu16:081:0352.066
CANO Alex
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
CAMACHO Julio Alexis
CHAVEZ German Enrique
RAMIREZ Brayan Steven
ALBA Juan Diego
13 GW - Shimano16:081:0352.066
SUAREZ Juan Pablo
SERPA José Rodolfo
LAVERDE Luis Felipe
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas  +0:08
ALZATE Carlos  +1:53
14 Israel Cycling Academy16:101:0551.959
RÄIM Mihkel
TUREK Daniel
ÁVILA Edwin
BADILATTI Matteo
CARISEY Clément
GOLDSTEIN Roy  +3:41
15 Orgullo Paisa16:101:0551.959
SÁNCHEZ Brayan
CHAPARRO Didier
OSORIO Danny
HERNÁNDEZ José Tito
MONTIEL Rafael Anibal
MUNOZ Edison
16 Bardiani - CSF16:151:1051.692
MAESTRI Mirco
MARONESE Marco
SIMION Paolo
BARBIN Enrico
BRESCIANI Michael  +0:36
GUARDINI Andrea  +1:54
17 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16:151:1051.692
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
PACIONI Luca
QUINTANA Dayer
BERTAZZO Liam
VAN EMPEL Etienne  +0:56
FORTUNATO Lorenzo  +2:35
18 Colombia16:181:1351.534
ARANGO Juan Esteban
ANGARITA Marvin Orlando
CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander
MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
RUBIO Einer Augusto
DUARTE Alvaro
19 Hagens Berman Axeon16:201:1551.429
BROWN Jonny
DAVIS Cole
QUINN Sean
VACEK Karel
ALMEIDA João
ANDERSON Edward  +1:33
20 IAM Excelsior16:201:1551.429
PELLAUD Simon
PAGE Dylan
SCHNEITER Joab
ZOCCARATO Samuele
DEBONS Antoine  +0:52
RAPPO Anthony  +1:04
21 Italy16:211:1651.376
BALDACCINI Davide
LAMON Francesco
SCARTEZZINI Michele
PLEBANI Davide
VIVIANI Attilio
PUCCIONI Dario
22 Aevolo16:231:1851.272
BICKMORE Cade
SHEEHAN Riley
HOEHN Alex
VILLALOBOS Luis
ISLAS Fernando
ROJAS Gabriel Francisco
23 Ecuador16:261:2151.116
VILLAREAL Esteban David
MONTENEGRO Jorge
GUAMÁ Byron
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
PITA Cristian David
QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
24 Team Illuminate16:291:2450.961
PIPER Cameron
TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
BARÓN Félix Alejandro
CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
LAAS Martin  +0:41
KALF Steven  +2:20
25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:311:2650.858
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
MUÑOZ Daniel
RIVERA Kevin
PELUCCHI Matteo
BENFATTO Marco
CARDONA Julián  +4:13
26 Efapel16:361:3150.602
SILVA Rafael
SILVA Bruno
JURADO Marcos
FERRARI Fabricio
BRANDÃO Joni
PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel  +0:53
27 Deprisa Team16:411:3650.350
PEREZ Jahir
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
CUESTA Steven
RABON Albeiro
CARO Sebastián
RAMOS Basilio  +0:05
28 BetPlay Cycling Team17:031:5849.267
WILCHES Norberto
RUIZ Diego Fernando
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
GARCIA Nicolas David
PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastian
TORRES Cristian Camilo
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
126 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First30:15:05..
225 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:00
..
322 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:00
..
423 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First,,
0:00
..
533 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:08
0:08
..
631 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:08
..
735 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:08
..
832 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:08
..
95 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:10
0:10
..
106 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:10
..
112 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:10
..
124 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:10
..
131 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:10
..
143 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
0:10
..
1541 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:22
0:22
..
1642 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:22
..
1743 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:22
..
1846 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:22
..
1953 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:35
0:35
..
2055 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:35
..
2151 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:35
..
2254 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:35
..
23151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin0:40
0:40
..
24154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:40
..
25155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin,,
0:40
..
26156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin,,
0:40
..
2714 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team0:44
0:44
..
2813 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:44
..
2911 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:44
..
3016 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:44
..
3134 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step0:46
0:46
..
32171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM0:52
0:52
..
33174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM,,
0:52
..
34176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM,,
0:52
..
35173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:52
..
36175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM,,
0:52
..
37172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM,,
0:52
..
38186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:53
0:53
..
39182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
..
40184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
..
41185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
..
42181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
..
43183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
..
44122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon0:54
0:54
..
45124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
..
46121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
..
47125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
..
4844 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:56
0:56
..
49115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:01
1:01
..
50111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:01
..
51112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:01
..
52116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:01
..
53114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:01
..
5415 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:03
1:03
..
55212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
56213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
57214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
58216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
59211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
60215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:03
..
61192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
1:03
..
62194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano,,
1:03
..
63191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano,,
1:03
..
64193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
1:03
..
6595 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1:05
1:05
..
6691 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
6796 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
6892 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
6993 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
70205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
71206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
72201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
73202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
74204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
75203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa,,
1:05
..
7612 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:10
1:10
..
7774 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
1:10
..
7871 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
1:10
..
7975 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
1:10
..
8076 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
1:10
..
81101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:10
..
82102 BERTAZZO LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:10
..
83105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:10
..
84103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:10
..
85196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano1:11
1:11
..
86152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin1:12
1:12
..
87255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia1:13
1:13
..
88253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia,,
1:13
..
89252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia,,
1:13
..
90251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia,,
1:13
..
91256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
1:13
..
92254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
1:13
..
9386 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon1:15
1:15
..
9481 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
..
9584 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
..
9683 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
..
9785 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
..
98131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
..
99132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
..
100136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
..
101135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
..
102261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy1:16
1:16
..
103265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
1:16
..
104266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
1:16
..
105263 PLEBANI DavideItaly22Italy,,
1:16
..
106262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy,,
1:16
..
107264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy,,
1:16
..
108165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo1:18
1:18
..
109166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo,,
1:18
..
110161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
1:18
..
111162 VILLALOBOS LuisAevolo20Aevolo,,
1:18
..
112163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:18
..
113164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:18
..
114271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador1:21
1:21
..
115272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:21
..
116275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:21
..
117274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador,,
1:21
..
118276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador,,
1:21
..
119273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador,,
1:21
..
120223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate1:24
1:24
..
121222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate,,
1:24
..
122226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate,,
1:24
..
123221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
1:24
..
124113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:25
1:25
..
12562 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
1:26
..
12663 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:26
..
12766 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:26
..
12865 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:26
..
12961 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:26
..
130142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel1:31
1:31
..
131146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel,,
1:31
..
132144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel,,
1:31
..
133143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel,,
1:31
..
134145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel,,
1:31
..
13545 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:35
1:35
..
136244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team1:36
1:36
..
137241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team,,
1:36
..
138243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team,,
1:36
..
139245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team,,
1:36
..
140242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
1:36
..
141246 RAMOS BasilioDeprisa Team29Deprisa Team1:41
1:41
..
14221 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First1:45
1:45
..
14324 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First,,
1:45
..
14472 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:46
1:46
..
145126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon1:53
1:53
..
146231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team1:58
1:58
..
147234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team,,
1:58
..
148232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team,,
1:58
..
149235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team,,
1:58
..
150233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team,,
1:58
..
151236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team,,
1:58
..
152225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate2:05
2:05
..
153104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:06
2:06
..
154134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior2:07
2:07
..
15552 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates2:08
2:08
..
156153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin2:09
2:09
..
15756 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates2:10
2:10
..
158133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior2:19
2:19
..
15936 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:22
2:22
..
160141 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel38Efapel2:24
2:24
..
161123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon2:37
2:37
..
16282 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon2:48
2:48
..
163195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano2:56
2:56
..
16473 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF3:04
3:04
..
165224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate3:44
3:44
..
166106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:45
3:45
..
16794 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy4:46
4:46
..
16864 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:39
5:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
126 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
125 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First0:15:05
232 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:08
0:08
35 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:10
0:10
46 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:10
51 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:10
655 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:35
0:35
7156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin0:40
0:40
8186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:53
0:53
9184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
10183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
11122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon0:54
0:54
12121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
13125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
14115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:01
1:01
15216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu1:03
1:03
16204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa1:05
1:05
17251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia1:13
1:13
18256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
1:13
19254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
1:13
2086 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon1:15
1:15
2181 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
2284 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
2383 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
2485 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
25136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
26135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
1:15
27265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy1:16
1:16
28266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
1:16
29263 PLEBANI DavideItaly22Italy,,
1:16
30264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy,,
1:16
31165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo1:18
1:18
32166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo,,
1:18
33161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
1:18
34162 VILLALOBOS LuisAevolo20Aevolo,,
1:18
35163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:18
36164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:18
37272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador1:21
1:21
38275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:21
39273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador,,
1:21
40113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:25
1:25
4166 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
1:26
42244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team1:36
1:36
43243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team,,
1:36
4421 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First1:45
1:45
45126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon1:53
1:53
46235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team1:58
1:58
47134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior2:07
2:07
48133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior2:19
2:19
4982 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon2:48
2:48
50224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate3:44
3:44
51106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:45
3:45
5264 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:39
5:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
126 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 EF Education FirstWT0:15:05
2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:08
0:08
3 Team SkyWT0:10
0:10
4 Astana Pro TeamWT0:22
0:22
5 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:35
0:35
6 MedellinCT0:40
0:40
7 Movistar TeamWT0:44
0:44
8 EPMCT0:52
0:52
9 Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanCT0:53
0:53
10 Manzana PostobonPCT0:54
0:54
11 Coldeportes ZenuCT1:03
1:03
12 GW - ShimanoCT,,
1:03
13 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:05
1:05
14 Orgullo PaisaCT,,
1:05
15 Bardiani - CSFPCT1:10
1:10
16 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT,,
1:10
17 ColombiaNAT1:13
1:13
18 Hagens Berman AxeonPCT1:15
1:15
19 IAM ExcelsiorCT,,
1:15
20 ItalyNAT1:16
1:16
21 AevoloCT1:18
1:18
22 EcuadorNAT1:21
1:21
23 Team IlluminateCT1:24
1:24
24 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:26
1:26
25 EfapelCT1:31
1:31
26 Deprisa TeamCT1:36
1:36
27 BetPlay Cycling TeamCT1:58
1:58
28 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT5:01
5:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.9 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    14 km
  • Race ranking:
    62

Race profile