2018
2020
«
»
2019»2nd

Colombia 2.1

(2.1)
2019»Stage 2»La CejaLa Ceja(157k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0032 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:21:40
2122+2:01225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate512,,
0:00
317+0:3354 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates37,,
0:00
459+1:0795 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5,,
0:00
55+0:1035 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,
0:00
668+1:12105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3,,
0:00
7104+1:27113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,
0:00
867+1:1276 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1,,
0:00
99+0:121 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:00
108+0:125 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:00
1196+1:23273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador,,
0:00
12131+2:58195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano,,
0:00
1328+0:54176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM,,
0:00
1482+1:17132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
15126+2:11153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
0:00
16111+1:3745 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
17117+2:00231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:00
1850+1:05212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:00
19116+1:55126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
2013+0:2441 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2183+1:1785 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2218+0:3753 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2351+1:05191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano,,
0:00
2469+1:12101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
2529+0:54175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM,,
0:00
2610+0:126 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:00
2724+0:4611 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
2870+1:1275 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
2925+0:4613 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
3026+0:4614 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
312+0:0226 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:00
3297+1:23275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
0:00
3311+0:123 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
0:00
3434+0:55182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
3584+1:1784 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3612+0:124 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:00
37118+2:00236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:00
383+0:0225 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:00
3914+0:2442 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4098+1:23271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador,,
0:00
4115+0:2443 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4230+0:54172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM,,
0:00
434+0:0222 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:00
4416+0:2446 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4577+1:15251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia,,
0:00
4631+0:54174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM,,
0:00
4721+0:42155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin,,
0:00
4835+0:55184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
4960+1:07203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
50100+1:26222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate,,
0:00
5122+0:42156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin,,
0:00
5285+1:17136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
53127+2:21133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
5486+1:17135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
5589+1:18264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy,,
0:00
5692+1:20162 VILLALOBOS LuisAevolo20Aevolo,,
0:00
57119+2:00232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:00
58105+1:2865 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5971+1:1212 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
6078+1:15254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
0:00
6119+0:37151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:00
6293+1:20161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
0:00
6336+0:55181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
6427+0:4616 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
65108+1:33143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel,,
0:00
66112+1:38245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team,,
0:00
6732+0:54171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM,,
0:00
68135+3:46224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate,,
0:00
6974+1:13196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano,,
0:00
7061+1:07201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
71136+3:47106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
72106+1:2863 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7380+1:15256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
0:00
7479+1:15255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia,,
0:00
7539+0:56122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
76120+2:00235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:00
7772+1:12103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
786+0:1031 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7943+0:5844 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
80124+2:08104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
8162+1:0793 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
8294+1:20163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
0:00
83113+1:38241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team,,
0:00
8481+1:15252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia,,
0:00
857+0:1033 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
86101+1:26221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
0:00
87130+2:5082 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
8840+0:56121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
8952+1:05216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:00
9063+1:07206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
9173+1:1271 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
9245+1:03114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
9390+1:18265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
0:00
9491+1:18266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
0:00
9599+1:23272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
0:00
9653+1:05213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:00
9737+0:55185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
9846+1:03116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
9964+1:07205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
10023+0:42154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:00
10175+1:14131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
102121+2:00233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:00
10341+0:56125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
10454+1:05214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:00
10520+0:3755 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
10687+1:1786 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
107107+1:2866 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
10855+1:05192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
0:00
10965+1:07204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
110102+1:26226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate,,
0:00
11195+1:20165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo,,
0:00
11257+1:05194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano,,
0:00
113129+2:39123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
114103+1:26223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
0:00
11542+0:56124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
11647+1:03111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
117115+1:4721 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First,,
0:00
11838+0:55183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
11956+1:0515 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
12058+1:05211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:00
121125+2:09134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
0:00
122109+1:33144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel,,
0:00
123114+1:38242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
0:00
12448+1:03115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
125110+1:33142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel,,
0:00
12649+1:03112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
12788+1:1781 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
12866+1:0792 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
12933+0:54173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:00
13076+1:14152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin,,
0:00
131134+3:3973 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF0:33
0:33
132123+2:0374 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF0:51
0:51
13344+1:032 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:51
134133+3:2856 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:16
1:16
135132+3:2652 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:16
136128+2:2396 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:16
137138+5:19274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador3:56
3:56
138137+5:11253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia,,
3:56
139158+9:2694 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5:38
5:38
140140+6:4591 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:38
141139+6:43193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
5:38
142142+7:45215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu6:40
6:40
143160+9:5736 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:33
7:33
144144+8:2134 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
7:33
145146+8:36202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
7:33
146159+9:33234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team,,
7:33
147157+9:2172 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
7:33
148148+8:51263 PLEBANI DavideItaly22Italy,,
7:33
149152+8:56276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador,,
7:33
150147+8:5083 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
7:33
151143+8:1051 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:33
152151+8:53164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo,,
7:33
153149+8:51261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
7:33
154150+8:51262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy,,
7:33
155155+9:06145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel,,
7:33
156154+9:06146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel,,
7:33
157145+8:28186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
7:33
158153+9:05244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team,,
7:33
159156+9:2024 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First,,
7:33
160141+7:3523 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First,,
7:33
161161+13:1464 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:33
162162+17:48166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo16:28
16:28
163163+18:54141 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel38Efapel,,
16:28
164164+26:3162 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:03
25:03
165165+26:41243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team,,
25:03
166166+26:46246 RAMOS BasilioDeprisa Team29Deprisa Team,,
25:03
DNF102 BERTAZZO LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF61 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
18▲732 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step33:36:43..
21▼126 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First0:02
0:02
..
32▼125 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:02
..
43▼122 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:02
..
57▲235 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
..
66-31 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
75▼233 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
89▲15 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:12
0:12
..
913▲41 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:12
..
1010-6 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:12
..
1114▲33 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
0:12
..
1212-4 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:12
..
1315▲241 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:24
0:24
..
1416▲242 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:24
..
1517▲243 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:24
..
1618▲246 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:24
..
1722▲554 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates0:33
0:33
..
1819▲153 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:37
0:37
..
1923▲4151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:37
..
2020-55 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:37
..
2125▲4155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin0:42
0:42
..
2226▲4156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin,,
0:42
..
2324▲1154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:42
..
2429▲511 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team0:46
0:46
..
2528▲313 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:46
..
2627▲114 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:46
..
2730▲316 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:46
..
2834▲6176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM0:54
0:54
..
2936▲7175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM,,
0:54
..
3037▲7172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM,,
0:54
..
3133▲2174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM,,
0:54
..
3232-171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM,,
0:54
..
3335▲2173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:54
..
3439▲5182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:55
0:55
..
3540▲5184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:55
..
3642▲6181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:55
..
3741▲4185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:55
..
3843▲5183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:55
..
3944▲5122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon0:56
0:56
..
4046▲6121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:56
..
4147▲6125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:56
..
4245▲3124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon,,
0:56
..
4348▲544 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:58
0:58
..
4411▼332 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky1:03
1:03
..
4553▲8114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
..
4652▲6116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
..
4750▲3111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
..
4849▲1115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
..
4951▲2112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
..
5055▲5212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu1:05
1:05
..
5163▲12191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano,,
1:05
..
5258▲6216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:05
..
5356▲3213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:05
..
5457▲3214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:05
..
5561▲6192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
1:05
..
5654▼215 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
1:05
..
5762▲5194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano,,
1:05
..
5859▲1211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:05
..
5965▲695 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1:07
1:07
..
6075▲15203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa,,
1:07
..
6172▲11201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa,,
1:07
..
6269▲793 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:07
..
6371▲8206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa,,
1:07
..
6470▲6205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
1:07
..
6574▲9204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
1:07
..
6668▲292 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:07
..
6780▲1376 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:12
1:12
..
6883▲15105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:12
..
6981▲12101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:12
..
7079▲975 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
1:12
..
7176▲512 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
1:12
..
7284▲12103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:12
..
7378▲571 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
1:12
..
7485▲11196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano1:13
1:13
..
7598▲23131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior1:14
1:14
..
7686▲10152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin,,
1:14
..
7790▲13251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia1:15
1:15
..
7892▲14254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
1:15
..
7987▲8255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia,,
1:15
..
8091▲11256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
1:15
..
8189▲8252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia,,
1:15
..
8299▲17132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior1:17
1:17
..
8397▲1485 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
..
8495▲1184 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
..
85100▲15136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
1:17
..
86101▲15135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
1:17
..
8793▲686 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
..
8894▲681 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
..
89107▲18264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy1:18
1:18
..
90103▲13265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
1:18
..
91104▲13266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
1:18
..
92111▲19162 VILLALOBOS LuisAevolo20Aevolo1:20
1:20
..
93110▲17161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
1:20
..
94112▲18163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:20
..
95108▲13165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo,,
1:20
..
96119▲23273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador1:23
1:23
..
97116▲19275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:23
..
98114▲16271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador,,
1:23
..
99115▲16272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:23
..
100121▲21222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate1:26
1:26
..
101123▲22221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
1:26
..
102122▲20226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate,,
1:26
..
103120▲17223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
1:26
..
104124▲20113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:27
1:27
..
105128▲2365 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
..
106126▲2063 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:28
..
107127▲2066 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:28
..
108133▲25143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel1:33
1:33
..
109132▲23144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel,,
1:33
..
110130▲20142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel,,
1:33
..
111135▲2445 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:37
1:37
..
112139▲27245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team1:38
1:38
..
113137▲24241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team,,
1:38
..
114140▲26242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
1:38
..
115142▲2721 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First1:47
1:47
..
116145▲29126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon1:55
1:55
..
117146▲29231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team2:00
2:00
..
118151▲33236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team,,
2:00
..
119148▲29232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team,,
2:00
..
120149▲29235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team,,
2:00
..
121150▲29233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team,,
2:00
..
122152▲30225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate2:01
2:01
..
12377▼4674 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2:03
2:03
..
124153▲29104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:08
2:08
..
125154▲29134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior2:09
2:09
..
126156▲30153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin2:11
2:11
..
127158▲31133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior2:21
2:21
..
12867▼6196 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy2:23
2:23
..
129161▲32123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon2:39
2:39
..
130162▲3282 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon2:50
2:50
..
131163▲32195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano2:58
2:58
..
132155▲2352 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:26
3:26
..
133157▲2456 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:28
3:28
..
134164▲3073 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF3:39
3:39
..
135165▲30224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate3:46
3:46
..
136166▲30106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:47
3:47
..
13788▼49253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia5:11
5:11
..
138117▼21274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador5:19
5:19
..
13964▼75193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano6:43
6:43
..
14066▼7491 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6:45
6:45
..
1414▼13723 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First7:35
7:35
..
14260▼82215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu7:45
7:45
..
14321▼12251 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates8:10
8:10
..
14431▼11334 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step8:21
8:21
..
14538▼107186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:28
8:28
..
14673▼73202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa8:36
8:36
..
14796▼5183 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon8:50
8:50
..
148105▼43263 PLEBANI DavideItaly22Italy8:51
8:51
..
149102▼47261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
8:51
..
150106▼44262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy,,
8:51
..
151113▼38164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo8:53
8:53
..
152118▼34276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador8:56
8:56
..
153136▼17244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team9:05
9:05
..
154131▼23146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel9:06
9:06
..
155134▼21145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel,,
9:06
..
156143▼1324 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First9:20
9:20
..
157144▼1372 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF9:21
9:21
..
158167▲994 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy9:26
9:26
..
159147▼12234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team9:33
9:33
..
160159▼136 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step9:57
9:57
..
161168▲764 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:14
13:14
..
162109▼53166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo17:48
17:48
..
163160▼3141 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel38Efapel18:54
18:54
..
164125▼3962 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:31
26:31
..
165138▼27243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team26:41
26:41
..
166141▼25246 RAMOS BasilioDeprisa Team29Deprisa Team26:46
26:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼132 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
2▼2225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate12+12
3▼354 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates10+10
4▼495 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy8+8
5▼535 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step7+7
6▼6105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
7▼7244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team6+6
8▼8151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin5+5
9▼9113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+5
10▼1076 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF4+4
11▼11202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4+4
12▼121 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky3+3
13▼13131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior3+3
14▼145 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲132 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:36:43
21▼125 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First0:02
0:02
33-5 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:12
0:12
45▲11 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:12
54▼16 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:12
6▼641 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:24
0:24
7▼743 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:24
86▼255 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:37
0:37
97▼2156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin0:42
0:42
109▼1184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:55
0:55
1110▼1183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:55
1211▼1122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon0:56
0:56
1312▼1121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:56
1413▼1125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:56
15▼15111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:03
1:03
1614▼2115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:03
1715▼2216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu1:05
1:05
18▼18214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:05
1916▼3204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa1:07
1:07
2017▼3251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia1:15
1:15
2119▼2254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
1:15
2218▼4256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
1:15
2324▲185 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon1:17
1:17
2422▼284 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
2525-136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
1:17
2626-135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
1:17
2720▼786 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
2821▼781 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:17
2930▲1264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy1:18
1:18
3027▼3265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
1:18
3128▼3266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
1:18
3234▲2162 VILLALOBOS LuisAevolo20Aevolo1:20
1:20
3333-161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
1:20
3435▲1163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
1:20
3531▼4165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo,,
1:20
3639▲3273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador1:23
1:23
3738▲1275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:23
3837▼1272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:23
3940▲1113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:27
1:27
40▼4065 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
41▼4163 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:28
4241▼166 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:28
4345▲2126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon1:55
1:55
4446▲2235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team2:00
2:00
4547▲2134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior2:09
2:09
4648▲2133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior2:21
2:21
4749▲282 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon2:50
2:50
4850▲2224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate3:46
3:46
4951▲2106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:47
3:47
508▼42186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:28
8:28
5123▼2883 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon8:50
8:50
5229▼23263 PLEBANI DavideItaly22Italy8:51
8:51
5336▼17164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo8:53
8:53
5442▼12244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team9:05
9:05
5552▼364 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:14
13:14
5632▼24166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo17:48
17:48
5743▼14243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team26:41
26:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼1202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4+4
21▼126 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1-
3▼3151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EF Education FirstWT 10:20:05
22- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:08
0:08
33- Team SkyWT0:10
0:10
44- Astana Pro TeamWT0:22
0:22
55- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:35
0:35
66- MedellinCT0:40
0:40
77- Movistar TeamWT0:44
0:44
88- EPMCT0:52
0:52
99- Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanCT0:53
0:53
1010- Manzana PostobonPCT0:54
0:54
1111- Coldeportes ZenuCT1:03
1:03
1212- GW - ShimanoCT,,
1:03
1313- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:05
1:05
1414- Orgullo PaisaCT,,
1:05
1515- Bardiani - CSFPCT1:10
1:10
1616- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT,,
1:10
1717- ColombiaNAT1:13
1:13
1818- Hagens Berman AxeonPCT1:15
1:15
1919- IAM ExcelsiorCT,,
1:15
2020- ItalyNAT1:16
1:16
2121- AevoloCT1:18
1:18
2222- EcuadorNAT1:21
1:21
2323- Team IlluminateCT1:24
1:24
2424- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:26
1:26
2525- EfapelCT1:31
1:31
2626- Deprisa TeamCT1:36
1:36
2727- BetPlay Cycling TeamCT1:58
1:58
2828- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT5:01
5:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.711 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    157 km
  • Race ranking:
    62

Race profile