2020
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Colombia 2.1 (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  La Ceja  ›  La Ceja   (157k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0032 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:21:403:21:40
2122+2:01225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate512,,0:00
317+0:3354 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates37,,0:00
459+1:0795 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
55+0:1035 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,0:00
668+1:12105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3,,0:00
7104+1:27113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,0:00
867+1:1276 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1,,0:00
99+0:121 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:00
108+0:125 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
1196+1:23273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador,,0:00
12131+2:58195 Alzate CarlosGW - Shimano 35GW - Shimano,,0:00
1328+0:54176 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 34EPM,,0:00
1482+1:17132 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
15126+2:11153 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
16111+1:3745 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
17117+2:00231 Wilches NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team 35BetPlay Cycling Team,,0:00
1850+1:05212 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu 34Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
19116+1:55126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2013+0:2441 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2183+1:1785 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
2218+0:3753 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2351+1:05191 Suarez Juan PabloGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano,,0:00
2469+1:12101 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2529+0:54175 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoEPM 32EPM,,0:00
2610+0:126 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
2724+0:4611 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
2870+1:1275 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2925+0:4613 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
3026+0:4614 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
312+0:0226 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First,,0:00
3297+1:23275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador,,0:00
3311+0:123 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:00
3434+0:55182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
3584+1:1784 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
3612+0:124 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
37118+2:00236 Torres Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team 27BetPlay Cycling Team,,0:00
383+0:0225 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
3914+0:2442 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4098+1:23271 Guamá ByronEcuador 33Ecuador,,0:00
4115+0:2443 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4230+0:54172 Acevedo JanierEPM 33EPM,,0:00
434+0:0222 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 26EF Education First,,0:00
4416+0:2446 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4577+1:15251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia,,0:00
4631+0:54174 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 35EPM,,0:00
4721+0:42155 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00
4835+0:55184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
4960+1:07203 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 37Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
50100+1:26222 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
5122+0:42156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin,,0:00
5285+1:17136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:00
53127+2:21133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,0:00
5486+1:17135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,0:00
5589+1:18264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy,,0:00
5692+1:20162 Villalobos LuisAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:00
57119+2:00232 Ruiz Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team 24BetPlay Cycling Team,,0:00
58105+1:2865 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5971+1:1212 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
6078+1:15254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia,,0:00
6119+0:37151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
6293+1:20161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:00
6336+0:55181 Cala AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
6427+0:4616 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
65108+1:33143 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
66112+1:38245 Rabon AlbeiroDeprisa Team 26Deprisa Team,,0:00
6732+0:54171 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 26EPM,,0:00
68135+3:46224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate,,0:00
6974+1:13196 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano,,0:00
7061+1:07201 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 30Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
71136+3:47106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
72106+1:2863 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7380+1:15256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,0:00
7479+1:15255 Duarte AlvaroColombia 28Colombia,,0:00
7539+0:56122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
76120+2:00235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team,,0:00
7772+1:12103 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
786+0:1031 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
7943+0:5844 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
80124+2:08104 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
8162+1:0793 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
8294+1:20163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo,,0:00
83113+1:38241 Caro SebastiánDeprisa Team 27Deprisa Team,,0:00
8481+1:15252 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 32Colombia,,0:00
857+0:1033 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
86101+1:26221 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
87130+2:5082 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
8840+0:56121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
8952+1:05216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
9063+1:07206 Chaparro DidierOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
9173+1:1271 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
9245+1:03114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
9390+1:18265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,0:00
9491+1:18266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy,,0:00
9599+1:23272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador,,0:00
9653+1:05213 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu 28Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
9737+0:55185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
9846+1:03116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
9964+1:07205 Sánchez BrayanOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
10023+0:42154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin,,0:00
10175+1:14131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:00
102121+2:00233 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team 31BetPlay Cycling Team,,0:00
10341+0:56125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:00
10454+1:05214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
10520+0:3755 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
10687+1:1786 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
107107+1:2866 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
10855+1:05192 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,0:00
10965+1:07204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
110102+1:26226 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
11195+1:20165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:00
11257+1:05194 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,0:00
113129+2:39123 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,0:00
114103+1:26223 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
11542+0:56124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
11647+1:03111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
117115+1:4721 Brown NathanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:00
11838+0:55183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
11956+1:0515 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
12058+1:05211 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu 35Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
121125+2:09134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,0:00
122109+1:33144 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,0:00
123114+1:38242 Perez JahirDeprisa Team 32Deprisa Team,,0:00
12448+1:03115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
125110+1:33142 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel,,0:00
12649+1:03112 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
12788+1:1781 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
12866+1:0792 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
12933+0:54173 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 36EPM,,0:00
13076+1:14152 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin,,0:00
131134+3:3973 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF0:330:33
132123+2:0374 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:510:51
13344+1:032 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,0:51
134133+3:2856 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1:161:16
135132+3:2652 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,1:16
136128+2:2396 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:16
137138+5:19274 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 30Ecuador3:563:56
138137+5:11253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia,,3:56
139158+9:2694 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5:385:38
140140+6:4591 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,5:38
141139+6:43193 Laverde Luis FelipeGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,5:38
142142+7:45215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu6:406:40
143160+9:5736 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:337:33
144144+8:2134 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,7:33
145146+8:36202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,7:33
146159+9:33234 Garcia Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team 26BetPlay Cycling Team,,7:33
147157+9:2172 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,7:33
148148+8:51263 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy,,7:33
149152+8:56276 Quishpe Carlos EduardoEcuador 27Ecuador,,7:33
150147+8:5083 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:33
151143+8:1051 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,7:33
152151+8:53164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo,,7:33
153149+8:51261 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy,,7:33
154150+8:51262 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 27Italy,,7:33
155155+9:06145 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,7:33
156154+9:06146 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,7:33
157145+8:28186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,7:33
158153+9:05244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team,,7:33
159156+9:2024 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First,,7:33
160141+7:3523 Phinney TaylorEF Education First 28EF Education First,,7:33
161161+13:1464 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:33
162162+17:48166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo16:2816:28
163163+18:54141 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,16:28
164164+26:3162 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:0325:03
165165+26:41243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team,,25:03
166166+26:46246 Ramos BasilioDeprisa Team 29Deprisa Team,,25:03
DNF+ -3:36:43102 Bertazzo LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM--
DNF+ -3:36:4361 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
18▲732 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step33:36:433:36:43..
21▼126 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First0:020:02..
32▼125 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:02..
43▼122 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 26EF Education First,,0:02..
57▲235 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:100:10..
66-31 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:10..
75▼233 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:10..
89▲15 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:120:12..
913▲41 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:12..
1010-6 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:12..
1114▲33 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:12..
1212-4 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:12..
1315▲241 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:240:24..
1416▲242 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
1517▲243 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
1618▲246 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
1722▲554 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:330:33..
1819▲153 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates0:370:37..
1923▲4151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:37..
2020-55 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:37..
2125▲4155 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin0:420:42..
2226▲4156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin,,0:42..
2324▲1154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin,,0:42..
2429▲511 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team0:460:46..
2528▲313 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:46..
2627▲114 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:46..
2730▲316 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:46..
2834▲6176 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 34EPM0:540:54..
2936▲7175 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoEPM 32EPM,,0:54..
3037▲7172 Acevedo JanierEPM 33EPM,,0:54..
3133▲2174 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 35EPM,,0:54..
3232-171 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 26EPM,,0:54..
3335▲2173 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 36EPM,,0:54..
3439▲5182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:550:55..
3540▲5184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:55..
3642▲6181 Cala AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:55..
3741▲4185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:55..
3843▲5183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:55..
3944▲5122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:560:56..
4046▲6121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:56..
4147▲6125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:56..
4245▲3124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:56..
4348▲544 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:580:58..
4411▼332 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 31Team Sky1:031:03..
4553▲8114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03..
4652▲6116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03..
4750▲3111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03..
4849▲1115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03..
4951▲2112 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03..
5055▲5212 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu 34Coldeportes Zenu1:051:05..
5163▲12191 Suarez Juan PabloGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano,,1:05..
5258▲6216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,1:05..
5356▲3213 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu 28Coldeportes Zenu,,1:05..
5457▲3214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,1:05..
5561▲6192 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,1:05..
5654▼215 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:05..
5762▲5194 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,1:05..
5859▲1211 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu 35Coldeportes Zenu,,1:05..
5965▲695 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:071:07..
6075▲15203 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 37Orgullo Paisa,,1:07..
6172▲11201 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 30Orgullo Paisa,,1:07..
6269▲793 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07..
6371▲8206 Chaparro DidierOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,1:07..
6470▲6205 Sánchez BrayanOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,1:07..
6574▲9204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,1:07..
6668▲292 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07..
6780▲1376 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1:121:12..
6883▲15105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:12..
6981▲12101 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:12..
7079▲975 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:12..
7176▲512 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:12..
7284▲12103 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:12..
7378▲571 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,1:12..
7485▲11196 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano1:131:13..
7598▲23131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior1:141:14..
7686▲10152 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin,,1:14..
7790▲13251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia1:151:15..
7892▲14254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia,,1:15..
7987▲8255 Duarte AlvaroColombia 28Colombia,,1:15..
8091▲11256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,1:15..
8189▲8252 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 32Colombia,,1:15..
8299▲17132 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior1:171:17..
8397▲1485 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17..
8495▲1184 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17..
85100▲15136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,1:17..
86101▲15135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:17..
8793▲686 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17..
8894▲681 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17..
89107▲18264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy1:181:18..
90103▲13265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,1:18..
91104▲13266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy,,1:18..
92111▲19162 Villalobos LuisAevolo 20Aevolo1:201:20..
93110▲17161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:20..
94112▲18163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo,,1:20..
95108▲13165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo,,1:20..
96119▲23273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador1:231:23..
97116▲19275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:23..
98114▲16271 Guamá ByronEcuador 33Ecuador,,1:23..
99115▲16272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:23..
100121▲21222 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate1:261:26..
101123▲22221 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,1:26..
102122▲20226 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,1:26..
103120▲17223 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,1:26..
104124▲20113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:271:27..
105128▲2365 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:281:28..
106126▲2063 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
107127▲2066 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
108133▲25143 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel1:331:33..
109132▲23144 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,1:33..
110130▲20142 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel,,1:33..
111135▲2445 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1:371:37..
112139▲27245 Rabon AlbeiroDeprisa Team 26Deprisa Team1:381:38..
113137▲24241 Caro SebastiánDeprisa Team 27Deprisa Team,,1:38..
114140▲26242 Perez JahirDeprisa Team 32Deprisa Team,,1:38..
115142▲2721 Brown NathanEF Education First 27EF Education First1:471:47..
116145▲29126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:551:55..
117146▲29231 Wilches NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team 35BetPlay Cycling Team2:002:00..
118151▲33236 Torres Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team 27BetPlay Cycling Team,,2:00..
119148▲29232 Ruiz Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team 24BetPlay Cycling Team,,2:00..
120149▲29235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team,,2:00..
121150▲29233 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team 31BetPlay Cycling Team,,2:00..
122152▲30225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2:012:01..
12377▼4674 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:032:03..
124153▲29104 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:082:08..
125154▲29134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior2:092:09..
126156▲30153 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin2:112:11..
127158▲31133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior2:212:21..
12867▼6196 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2:232:23..
129161▲32123 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon2:392:39..
130162▲3282 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2:502:50..
131163▲32195 Alzate CarlosGW - Shimano 35GW - Shimano2:582:58..
132155▲2352 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates3:263:26..
133157▲2456 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates3:283:28..
134164▲3073 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF3:393:39..
135165▲30224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate3:463:46..
136166▲30106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:473:47..
13788▼49253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia5:115:11..
138117▼21274 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 30Ecuador5:195:19..
13964▼75193 Laverde Luis FelipeGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano6:436:43..
14066▼7491 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy6:456:45..
1414▼13723 Phinney TaylorEF Education First 28EF Education First7:357:35..
14260▼82215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu7:457:45..
14321▼12251 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates8:108:10..
14431▼11334 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step8:218:21..
14538▼107186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:288:28..
14673▼73202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa8:368:36..
14796▼5183 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon8:508:50..
148105▼43263 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy8:518:51..
149102▼47261 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy,,8:51..
150106▼44262 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 27Italy,,8:51..
151113▼38164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo8:538:53..
152118▼34276 Quishpe Carlos EduardoEcuador 27Ecuador8:568:56..
153136▼17244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team9:059:05..
154131▼23146 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel9:069:06..
155134▼21145 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,9:06..
156143▼1324 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First9:209:20..
157144▼1372 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF9:219:21..
158167▲994 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy9:269:26..
159147▼12234 Garcia Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team 26BetPlay Cycling Team9:339:33..
160159▼136 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step9:579:57..
161168▲764 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:1413:14..
162109▼53166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo17:4817:48..
163160▼3141 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel18:5418:54..
164125▼3962 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:3126:31..
165138▼27243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team26:4126:41..
166141▼25246 Ramos BasilioDeprisa Team 29Deprisa Team26:4626:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-32 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
2-225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate12+12
3-54 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10+10
4-95 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8+8
5-35 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step7+7
6-105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
7-244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team6+6
8-151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin5+5
9-113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+5
10-76 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4+4
11-202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa4+4
12-1 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky3+3
13-131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3+3
14-5 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:0032 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:36:433:36:43
21▼13+0:0225 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First0:020:02
33-8+0:125 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:120:12
45▲19+0:121 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:12
54▼110+0:126 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:12
6-13+0:2441 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:240:24
7-15+0:2443 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:24
86▼220+0:3755 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates0:370:37
97▼222+0:42156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin0:420:42
109▼135+0:55184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:550:55
1110▼138+0:55183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:55
1211▼139+0:56122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:560:56
1312▼140+0:56121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:56
1413▼141+0:56125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:56
15-47+1:03111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:031:03
1614▼248+1:03115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03
1715▼252+1:05216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu1:051:05
18-54+1:05214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,1:05
1916▼365+1:07204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa1:071:07
2017▼377+1:15251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia1:151:15
2119▼278+1:15254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia,,1:15
2218▼480+1:15256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,1:15
2324▲183+1:1785 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:171:17
2422▼284+1:1784 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17
2525-85+1:17136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,1:17
2626-86+1:17135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:17
2720▼787+1:1786 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17
2821▼788+1:1781 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:17
2930▲189+1:18264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy1:181:18
3027▼390+1:18265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,1:18
3128▼391+1:18266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy,,1:18
3234▲292+1:20162 Villalobos LuisAevolo 20Aevolo1:201:20
3333-93+1:20161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:20
3435▲194+1:20163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo,,1:20
3531▼495+1:20165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo,,1:20
3639▲396+1:23273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador1:231:23
3738▲197+1:23275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:23
3837▼199+1:23272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:23
3940▲1104+1:27113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:271:27
40-105+1:2865 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:281:28
41-106+1:2863 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
4241▼1107+1:2866 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
4345▲2116+1:55126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:551:55
4446▲2120+2:00235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team2:002:00
4547▲2125+2:09134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior2:092:09
4648▲2127+2:21133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior2:212:21
4749▲2130+2:5082 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2:502:50
4850▲2135+3:46224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate3:463:46
4951▲2136+3:47106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:473:47
508▼42145+8:28186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:288:28
5123▼28147+8:5083 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon8:508:50
5229▼23148+8:51263 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy8:518:51
5336▼17151+8:53164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo8:538:53
5442▼12153+9:05244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team9:059:05
5552▼3161+13:1464 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:1413:14
5632▼24162+17:48166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo17:4817:48
5743▼14165+26:41243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team26:4126:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa4+4
21▼126 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First1+1
3-151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- EF Education First  10:20:05 10:20:05
22- Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:080:08
33- Team Sky 0:100:10
44- Astana Pro Team 0:220:22
55- UAE-Team Emirates 0:350:35
66- Medellin 0:400:40
77- Movistar Team 0:440:44
88- EPM 0:520:52
99- Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 0:530:53
1010- Manzana Postobon 0:540:54
1111- Coldeportes Zenu 1:031:03
1212- GW - Shimano ,,1:03
1313- Israel Cycling Academy 1:051:05
1414- Orgullo Paisa ,,1:05
1515- Bardiani - CSF 1:101:10
1616- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,,1:10
1717- Colombia 1:131:13
1818- Hagens Berman Axeon 1:151:15
1919- IAM Excelsior ,,1:15
2020- Italy 1:161:16
2121- Aevolo 1:181:18
2222- Ecuador 1:211:21
2323- Team Illuminate 1:241:24
2424- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:261:26
2525- Efapel 1:311:31
2626- Deprisa Team 1:361:36
2727- BetPlay Cycling Team 1:581:58
2828- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 5:015:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Colombia 2.1 logoDate: 13th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.711 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: La CejaLa Ceja

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/TourColombiaUCI
tourcolombiauci.com

Race ranking position
62nd
366 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.