The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 32 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 3:21:40 | ||
2 | 122 | +2:01 | 225 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +0:33 | 54 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 59 | +1:07 | 95 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 68 | +1:12 | 105 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 104 | +1:27 | 113 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 67 | +1:12 | 76 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:12 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:12 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 96 | +1:23 | 273 | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Ecuador | 24 | Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 131 | +2:58 | 195 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos GW - Shimano | 35 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 28 | +0:54 | 176 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | 82 | +1:17 | 132 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 126 | +2:11 | 153 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 111 | +1:37 | 45 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 117 | +2:00 | 231 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto BetPlay Cycling Team | 35 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 50 | +1:05 | 212 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 116 | +1:55 | 126 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +0:24 | 41 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 83 | +1:17 | 85 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 18 | +0:37 | 53 | Climber | HENAO Sergio UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 51 | +1:05 | 191 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 69 | +1:12 | 101 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:54 | 175 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | 10 | +0:12 | 6 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 24 | +0:46 | 11 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 70 | +1:12 | 75 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 25 | +0:46 | 13 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 26 | +0:46 | 14 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 2 | +0:02 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 97 | +1:23 | 275 | Sprint | VILLAREAL Esteban David Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 11 | +0:12 | 3 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:55 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 84 | +1:17 | 84 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 12 | +0:12 | 4 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 118 | +2:00 | 236 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo BetPlay Cycling Team | 27 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 3 | +0:02 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 14 | +0:24 | 42 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 98 | +1:23 | 271 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 15 | +0:24 | 43 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 30 | +0:54 | 172 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier EPM | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 4 | +0:02 | 22 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson EF Education First | 26 | EF Education First | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 16 | +0:24 | 46 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 77 | +1:15 | 251 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 31 | +0:54 | 174 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | 21 | +0:42 | 155 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 35 | +0:55 | 184 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 60 | +1:07 | 203 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 37 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 100 | +1:26 | 222 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 22 | +0:42 | 156 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 21 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 85 | +1:17 | 136 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 127 | +2:21 | 133 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 86 | +1:17 | 135 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 89 | +1:18 | 264 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 92 | +1:20 | 162 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 119 | +2:00 | 232 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando BetPlay Cycling Team | 24 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 105 | +1:28 | 65 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 71 | +1:12 | 12 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 78 | +1:15 | 254 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 19 | +0:37 | 151 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 93 | +1:20 | 161 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 36 | +0:55 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 27 | +0:46 | 16 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 108 | +1:33 | 143 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 112 | +1:38 | 245 | GC | RABON Albeiro Deprisa Team | 26 | Deprisa Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 32 | +0:54 | 171 | Climber | 26 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | 135 | +3:46 | 224 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 74 | +1:13 | 196 | Sprint | CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +1:07 | 201 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 30 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 136 | +3:47 | 106 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 106 | +1:28 | 63 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 80 | +1:15 | 256 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 79 | +1:15 | 255 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Colombia | 28 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 39 | +0:56 | 122 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 120 | +2:00 | 235 | Climber | PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastian BetPlay Cycling Team | 21 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 72 | +1:12 | 103 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 6 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 43 | +0:58 | 44 | GC | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 124 | +2:08 | 104 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 62 | +1:07 | 93 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 94 | +1:20 | 163 | GC | ISLAS Fernando Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 113 | +1:38 | 241 | Climber | CARO Sebastián Deprisa Team | 27 | Deprisa Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 81 | +1:15 | 252 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 32 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 7 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 101 | +1:26 | 221 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 130 | +2:50 | 82 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 40 | +0:56 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 52 | +1:05 | 216 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 63 | +1:07 | 206 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 73 | +1:12 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 45 | +1:03 | 114 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 90 | +1:18 | 265 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 91 | +1:18 | 266 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 99 | +1:23 | 272 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 53 | +1:05 | 213 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu | 28 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 37 | +0:55 | 185 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 46 | +1:03 | 116 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 64 | +1:07 | 205 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 23 | +0:42 | 154 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 75 | +1:14 | 131 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 121 | +2:00 | 233 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BetPlay Cycling Team | 31 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 41 | +0:56 | 125 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 54 | +1:05 | 214 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 20 | +0:37 | 55 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 87 | +1:17 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +1:28 | 66 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 55 | +1:05 | 192 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 39 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 65 | +1:07 | 204 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 102 | +1:26 | 226 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 95 | +1:20 | 165 | Sprint | BICKMORE Cade Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 57 | +1:05 | 194 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 129 | +2:39 | 123 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 103 | +1:26 | 223 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 42 | +0:56 | 124 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 47 | +1:03 | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 115 | +1:47 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 38 | +0:55 | 183 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 56 | +1:05 | 15 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 58 | +1:05 | 211 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu | 35 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 125 | +2:09 | 134 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 109 | +1:33 | 144 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 114 | +1:38 | 242 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Deprisa Team | 32 | Deprisa Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 48 | +1:03 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 110 | +1:33 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 49 | +1:03 | 112 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 88 | +1:17 | 81 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 66 | +1:07 | 92 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 33 | +0:54 | 173 | Sprint | 36 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
130 | 76 | +1:14 | 152 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 26 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 134 | +3:39 | 73 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
132 | 123 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
133 | 44 | +1:03 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:51 | ||||
134 | 133 | +3:28 | 56 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
135 | 132 | +3:26 | 52 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:16 | ||||
136 | 128 | +2:23 | 96 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:16 | ||||
137 | 138 | +5:19 | 274 | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Ecuador | 30 | Ecuador | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
138 | 137 | +5:11 | 253 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 3:56 | ||||
139 | 158 | +9:26 | 94 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
140 | 140 | +6:45 | 91 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:38 | ||||
141 | 139 | +6:43 | 193 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe GW - Shimano | 39 | GW - Shimano | ,, 5:38 | ||||
142 | 142 | +7:45 | 215 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Coldeportes Zenu | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu | 6:40 6:40 | ||||
143 | 160 | +9:57 | 36 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
144 | 144 | +8:21 | 34 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 7:33 | ||||
145 | 146 | +8:36 | 202 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 7:33 | ||||
146 | 159 | +9:33 | 234 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David BetPlay Cycling Team | 26 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 7:33 | ||||
147 | 157 | +9:21 | 72 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 7:33 | ||||
148 | 148 | +8:51 | 263 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 7:33 | ||||
149 | 152 | +8:56 | 276 | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Ecuador | 27 | Ecuador | ,, 7:33 | ||||
150 | 147 | +8:50 | 83 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:33 | ||||
151 | 143 | +8:10 | 51 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 7:33 | ||||
152 | 151 | +8:53 | 164 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 7:33 | ||||
153 | 149 | +8:51 | 261 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 25 | Italy | ,, 7:33 | ||||
154 | 150 | +8:51 | 262 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 27 | Italy | ,, 7:33 | ||||
155 | 155 | +9:06 | 145 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 7:33 | ||||
156 | 154 | +9:06 | 146 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 7:33 | ||||
157 | 145 | +8:28 | 186 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 7:33 | ||||
158 | 153 | +9:05 | 244 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Deprisa Team | 23 | Deprisa Team | ,, 7:33 | ||||
159 | 156 | +9:20 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex EF Education First | 31 | EF Education First | ,, 7:33 | ||||
160 | 141 | +7:35 | 23 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor EF Education First | 28 | EF Education First | ,, 7:33 | ||||
161 | 161 | +13:14 | 64 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:33 | ||||
162 | 162 | +17:48 | 166 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
163 | 163 | +18:54 | 141 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 16:28 | ||||
164 | 164 | +26:31 | 62 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25:03 25:03 | ||||
165 | 165 | +26:41 | 243 | Sprint | ARIZA Heimarhanz Deprisa Team | 21 | Deprisa Team | ,, 25:03 | ||||
166 | 166 | +26:46 | 246 | TT | RAMOS Basilio Deprisa Team | 29 | Deprisa Team | ,, 25:03 | ||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 32 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 3:36:43 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 22 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson EF Education First | 26 | EF Education First | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 31 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 33 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 6 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 3 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 4 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 42 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 43 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 46 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 54 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | HENAO Sergio UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 151 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 55 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 155 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 156 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 21 | Medellín | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 154 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 11 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 176 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 175 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 172 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier EPM | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 171 | Climber | 26 | EPM | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | 36 | EPM | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 184 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 183 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 122 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 125 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 44 | GC | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
44 | 11 | ▼33 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 116 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 212 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 191 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 216 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 213 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu | 28 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 214 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 192 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 39 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 15 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 194 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 211 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu | 35 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | 203 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 37 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 201 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 30 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 93 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 206 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 205 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 204 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 92 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 76 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 105 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 101 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 12 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 103 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | 196 | Sprint | CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
75 | 98 | ▲23 | 131 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 152 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 26 | Medellín | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | 251 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
78 | 92 | ▲14 | 254 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 255 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Colombia | 28 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 256 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 252 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 32 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
82 | 99 | ▲17 | 132 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 85 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 84 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
85 | 100 | ▲15 | 136 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | 135 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 81 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | 264 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 22 | Italy | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | 265 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | 266 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
92 | 111 | ▲19 | 162 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
93 | 110 | ▲17 | 161 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
94 | 112 | ▲18 | 163 | GC | ISLAS Fernando Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | 165 | Sprint | BICKMORE Cade Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
96 | 119 | ▲23 | 273 | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Ecuador | 24 | Ecuador | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 275 | Sprint | VILLAREAL Esteban David Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
98 | 114 | ▲16 | 271 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
99 | 115 | ▲16 | 272 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
100 | 121 | ▲21 | 222 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
101 | 123 | ▲22 | 221 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
102 | 122 | ▲20 | 226 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | 223 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
104 | 124 | ▲20 | 113 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
105 | 128 | ▲23 | 65 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
106 | 126 | ▲20 | 63 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
107 | 127 | ▲20 | 66 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
108 | 133 | ▲25 | 143 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 28 | Efapel | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
109 | 132 | ▲23 | 144 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
110 | 130 | ▲20 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
111 | 135 | ▲24 | 45 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
112 | 139 | ▲27 | 245 | GC | RABON Albeiro Deprisa Team | 26 | Deprisa Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
113 | 137 | ▲24 | 241 | Climber | CARO Sebastián Deprisa Team | 27 | Deprisa Team | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
114 | 140 | ▲26 | 242 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Deprisa Team | 32 | Deprisa Team | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
115 | 142 | ▲27 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
116 | 145 | ▲29 | 126 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
117 | 146 | ▲29 | 231 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto BetPlay Cycling Team | 35 | BetPlay Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
118 | 151 | ▲33 | 236 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo BetPlay Cycling Team | 27 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
119 | 148 | ▲29 | 232 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando BetPlay Cycling Team | 24 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
120 | 149 | ▲29 | 235 | Sprint | PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastian BetPlay Cycling Team | 21 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
121 | 150 | ▲29 | 233 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BetPlay Cycling Team | 31 | BetPlay Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
122 | 152 | ▲30 | 225 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
123 | 77 | ▼46 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
124 | 153 | ▲29 | 104 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
125 | 154 | ▲29 | 134 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
126 | 156 | ▲30 | 153 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
127 | 158 | ▲31 | 133 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
128 | 67 | ▼61 | 96 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
129 | 161 | ▲32 | 123 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
130 | 162 | ▲32 | 82 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
131 | 163 | ▲32 | 195 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos GW - Shimano | 35 | GW - Shimano | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
132 | 155 | ▲23 | 52 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
133 | 157 | ▲24 | 56 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
134 | 164 | ▲30 | 73 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
135 | 165 | ▲30 | 224 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
136 | 166 | ▲30 | 106 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
137 | 88 | ▼49 | 253 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
138 | 117 | ▼21 | 274 | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Ecuador | 30 | Ecuador | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
139 | 64 | ▼75 | 193 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe GW - Shimano | 39 | GW - Shimano | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
140 | 66 | ▼74 | 91 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
141 | 4 | ▼137 | 23 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor EF Education First | 28 | EF Education First | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
142 | 60 | ▼82 | 215 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Coldeportes Zenu | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
143 | 21 | ▼122 | 51 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
144 | 31 | ▼113 | 34 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
145 | 38 | ▼107 | 186 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
146 | 73 | ▼73 | 202 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
147 | 96 | ▼51 | 83 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
148 | 105 | ▼43 | 263 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 22 | Italy | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
149 | 102 | ▼47 | 261 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 25 | Italy | ,, 8:51 | .. | |||
150 | 106 | ▼44 | 262 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 27 | Italy | ,, 8:51 | .. | |||
151 | 113 | ▼38 | 164 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
152 | 118 | ▼34 | 276 | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Ecuador | 27 | Ecuador | 8:56 8:56 | .. | |||
153 | 136 | ▼17 | 244 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Deprisa Team | 23 | Deprisa Team | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
154 | 131 | ▼23 | 146 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
155 | 134 | ▼21 | 145 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
156 | 143 | ▼13 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex EF Education First | 31 | EF Education First | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
157 | 144 | ▼13 | 72 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
158 | 167 | ▲9 | 94 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
159 | 147 | ▼12 | 234 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David BetPlay Cycling Team | 26 | BetPlay Cycling Team | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
160 | 159 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
161 | 168 | ▲7 | 64 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
162 | 109 | ▼53 | 166 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
163 | 160 | ▼3 | 141 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
164 | 125 | ▼39 | 62 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:31 26:31 | .. | |||
165 | 138 | ▼27 | 243 | Sprint | ARIZA Heimarhanz Deprisa Team | 21 | Deprisa Team | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
166 | 141 | ▼25 | 246 | TT | RAMOS Basilio Deprisa Team | 29 | Deprisa Team | 26:46 26:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 32 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15 | +15 | ||
2 | - | 225 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | - | 54 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 95 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | - | 105 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 244 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Deprisa Team | 23 | Deprisa Team | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | 151 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | - | 113 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | - | 76 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | - | 202 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | 131 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:36:43 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 6 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
6 | - | 41 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
7 | - | 43 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 55 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 156 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 21 | Medellín | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 184 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 183 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 21 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 122 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 125 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
15 | - | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 216 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
18 | - | 214 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 204 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 251 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 254 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 256 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 1:15 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 85 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 84 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 136 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 135 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 81 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 264 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 22 | Italy | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 265 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 266 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 162 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 161 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 163 | GC | ISLAS Fernando Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 165 | Sprint | BICKMORE Cade Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 1:20 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 273 | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Ecuador | 24 | Ecuador | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 275 | Sprint | VILLAREAL Esteban David Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 272 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador | 22 | Ecuador | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
40 | - | 65 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
41 | - | 63 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 66 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 126 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 235 | GC | PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastian BetPlay Cycling Team | 21 | BetPlay Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 134 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 82 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 224 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 106 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |
50 | 8 | ▼42 | 186 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
51 | 23 | ▼28 | 83 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |
52 | 29 | ▼23 | 263 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 22 | Italy | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
53 | 36 | ▼17 | 164 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
54 | 42 | ▼12 | 244 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Deprisa Team | 23 | Deprisa Team | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 64 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |
56 | 32 | ▼24 | 166 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |
57 | 43 | ▼14 | 243 | Sprint | ARIZA Heimarhanz Deprisa Team | 21 | Deprisa Team | 26:41 26:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 202 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 24 | Orgullo Paisa | 4 | +4 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 1 | +1 | |
3 | - | 151 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EF Education First | WT | 10:20:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Sky | WT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Medellín | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | EPM | CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Coldeportes Zenu | CT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | ,, 1:03 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Orgullo Paisa | CT | ,, 1:05 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | ,, 1:10 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Colombia | NAT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Hagens Berman Axeon | PCT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | IAM Excelsior | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Italy | NAT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Aevolo | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Ecuador | NAT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | Efapel | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
26 | 26 | - | Deprisa Team | CT | 1:36 1:36 | .. |
27 | 27 | - | BetPlay Cycling Team | CT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
28 | 28 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 5:01 5:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 February 2019
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:46.711 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:41
- Vert. meters:1643
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: