2020
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Colombia 2.1 (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Llanogrande  ›  Llanogrande   (167.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+0:2154 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates14203:42:523:42:52
24+0:0231 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,0:00
325+0:50124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon37,,0:00
412+0:2241 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5,,0:00
55+0:081 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky4,,0:00
6103+6:4391 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
757+1:2663 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
849+1:13252 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 32Colombia1,,0:00
921+0:4413 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
1045+1:05204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
1126+0:52172 Acevedo JanierEPM 33EPM,,0:00
1217+0:35151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
1353+1:21271 Guamá ByronEcuador 33Ecuador,,0:00
1433+0:54125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1537+1:03212 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu 34Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
1647+1:10101 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1713+0:2246 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1832+0:54121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
196+0:0833 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
2035+1:01115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
2129+0:53182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
2250+1:13255 Duarte AlvaroColombia 28Colombia,,0:00
2339+1:03216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
242+0:0025 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
258+0:106 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
2641+1:03194 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,0:00
271+0:0026 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First,,0:00
2838+1:03191 Suarez Juan PabloGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano,,0:00
2930+0:53184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
3040+1:03213 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu 28Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
3144+1:05201 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 30Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
3255+1:24226 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
3343+1:03211 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu 35Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
347+0:095 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
3558+1:2665 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3642+1:03214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
3727+0:52171 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 26EPM,,0:00
3819+0:40155 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00
3922+0:4411 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
4048+1:12131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:00
4131+0:53181 Cala AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
429+0:103 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:00
4320+0:40156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin,,0:00
4452+1:13256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,0:00
4551+1:13254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia,,0:00
4623+0:4414 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
4746+1:05206 Chaparro DidierOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
483+0:0022 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 26EF Education First,,0:00
4956+1:24223 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5036+1:01111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
5116+0:3553 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5254+1:21272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador,,0:00
5318+0:3555 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5460+1:36241 Caro SebastiánDeprisa Team 27Deprisa Team,,0:00
5534+0:54122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5614+0:2242 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5761+1:36242 Perez JahirDeprisa Team 32Deprisa Team,,0:00
5810+0:104 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
5924+0:4416 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
6028+0:52173 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 36EPM,,0:00
6115+0:2243 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:00
6259+1:2666 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6371+3:29126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:361:36
6468+2:54161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:36
6564+2:29183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,1:36
6667+2:5185 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:36
6770+3:00222 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,1:36
6862+2:28176 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 34EPM,,1:36
6977+4:13123 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,1:36
7069+2:57275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:36
7163+2:28174 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 35EPM,,1:36
72112+10:10202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,1:36
7365+2:3244 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,1:36
7466+2:37116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:36
7593+5:06235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team3:083:08
7681+4:18103 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:08
7799+5:5682 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:08
78104+6:53106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:08
7990+4:39142 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel,,3:08
80122+12:12145 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,3:08
8185+4:23135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,3:08
8295+5:0974 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:08
8391+4:39144 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,3:08
8497+5:27133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,3:08
8589+4:32221 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,3:08
86110+9:49193 Laverde Luis FelipeGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,3:08
8773+4:00175 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoEPM 32EPM,,3:08
8896+5:17153 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin,,3:08
8986+4:2386 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:08
9084+4:2384 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:08
9176+4:13203 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 37Orgullo Paisa,,3:08
9292+5:06231 Wilches NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team 35BetPlay Cycling Team,,3:08
9372+3:47154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin,,3:08
9474+4:09114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:08
9594+5:06233 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team 31BetPlay Cycling Team,,3:08
9679+4:13205 Sánchez BrayanOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,3:08
9782+4:20152 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin,,3:08
9888+4:29273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador,,3:08
9987+4:24266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy,,3:08
10098+5:2996 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:08
101105+8:25274 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 30Ecuador,,3:08
10283+4:21251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia,,3:08
10375+4:1395 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:08
10478+4:1393 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:08
10580+4:1392 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:08
106101+6:2521 Brown NathanEF Education First 27EF Education First4:404:40
107100+5:56265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,4:40
108102+6:38232 Ruiz Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team 24BetPlay Cycling Team,,4:40
109123+12:20215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu,,4:40
110107+9:04105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7:547:54
111111+10:00104 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:54
112109+9:0471 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,7:54
113106+8:55112 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,7:54
114108+9:0412 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,7:54
115142+19:1824 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First10:0010:00
116116+11:03192 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,10:00
117136+15:03253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia,,10:00
118115+11:0315 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,10:00
119114+11:012 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,10:00
120144+19:5536 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,10:00
121118+11:1581 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,10:00
122119+11:3545 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,10:00
123113+10:51185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,10:00
124138+18:26186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,10:00
125140+19:03244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team,,10:00
126117+11:11196 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano,,10:00
127145+20:0034 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step11:4111:41
128120+11:3632 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,11:41
129135+14:37195 Alzate CarlosGW - Shimano 35GW - Shimano,,11:41
130124+12:5176 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,11:41
131126+12:56136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,11:41
132148+21:0072 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,11:41
133127+12:57264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy,,11:41
134125+12:5175 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,11:41
135129+13:06113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,11:41
136137+15:0756 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,11:41
137130+13:12143 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,11:41
138131+13:17245 Rabon AlbeiroDeprisa Team 26Deprisa Team,,11:41
139133+13:40225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,11:41
140143+19:4951 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,11:41
141132+13:39236 Torres Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team 27BetPlay Cycling Team,,11:41
142147+20:45146 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,11:41
143121+11:4935 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,11:41
144128+12:59165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo,,11:41
145146+20:35276 Quishpe Carlos EduardoEcuador 27Ecuador,,11:41
146141+19:1423 Phinney TaylorEF Education First 28EF Education First,,11:41
147134+13:48134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,11:41
148150+25:4764 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:3512:35
149159+42:54243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team16:1516:15
150151+26:1583 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon17:2717:27
151154+26:18164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo,,17:27
152156+35:13166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo,,17:27
153153+26:16262 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 27Italy,,17:27
154152+26:16261 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy,,17:27
155139+18:42132 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,17:27
156149+23:28163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo22:1022:10
157155+31:23224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate27:3927:39
158157+37:10234 Garcia Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team 26BetPlay Cycling Team,,27:39
159158+38:0394 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,27:39
DNF+ -7:19:3762 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF+ -7:19:37162 Villalobos LuisAevolo 20Aevolo,,-
DNF+ -7:19:37246 Ramos BasilioDeprisa Team 29Deprisa Team,,-
DNF+ -7:19:3773 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ -7:19:37263 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy,,-
DNF+ -7:19:37141 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,-
DNS+ -7:19:3752 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲126 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First37:19:377:19:37..
23▲125 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00..
34▲122 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 26EF Education First,,0:00..
46▲231 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:020:02..
59▲41 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:080:08..
67▲133 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:08..
78▲15 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:090:09..
810▲26 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:100:10..
911▲23 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:10..
1012▲24 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:10..
1117▲654 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:210:21..
1213▲141 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:220:22..
1316▲346 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:22..
1414-42 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:22..
1515-43 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:22..
1618▲253 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates0:350:35..
1719▲2151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:35..
1820▲255 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:35..
1921▲2155 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin0:400:40..
2022▲2156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin,,0:40..
2125▲413 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:440:44..
2224▲211 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:44..
2326▲314 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:44..
2427▲316 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:44..
2542▲17124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon0:500:50..
2630▲4172 Acevedo JanierEPM 33EPM0:520:52..
2732▲5171 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM 26EPM,,0:52..
2833▲5173 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM 36EPM,,0:52..
2934▲5182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:530:53..
3035▲5184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:53..
3136▲5181 Cala AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:53..
3240▲8121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:540:54..
3341▲8125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:54..
3439▲5122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:54..
3548▲13115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:011:01..
3647▲11111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:01..
3750▲13212 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu 34Coldeportes Zenu1:031:03..
3851▲13191 Suarez Juan PabloGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano,,1:03..
3952▲13216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,1:03..
4053▲13213 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu 28Coldeportes Zenu,,1:03..
4157▲16194 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,1:03..
4254▲12214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,1:03..
4358▲15211 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu 35Coldeportes Zenu,,1:03..
4461▲17201 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa 30Orgullo Paisa1:051:05..
4565▲20204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa,,1:05..
4663▲17206 Chaparro DidierOrgullo Paisa 31Orgullo Paisa,,1:05..
4769▲22101 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:101:10..
4875▲27131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior1:121:12..
4981▲32252 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 32Colombia1:131:13..
5079▲29255 Duarte AlvaroColombia 28Colombia,,1:13..
5178▲27254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia,,1:13..
5280▲28256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,1:13..
5398▲45271 Guamá ByronEcuador 33Ecuador1:211:21..
5499▲45272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador,,1:21..
55102▲47226 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate1:241:24..
56103▲47223 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,1:24..
57106▲4963 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:261:26..
58105▲4765 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:26..
59107▲4866 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:26..
60113▲53241 Caro SebastiánDeprisa Team 27Deprisa Team1:361:36..
61114▲53242 Perez JahirDeprisa Team 32Deprisa Team,,1:36..
6228▼34176 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 34EPM2:282:28..
6331▼32174 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 35EPM,,2:28..
6438▼26183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:292:29..
6543▼2244 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2:322:32..
6646▼20116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:372:37..
6783▲1685 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon2:512:51..
6893▲25161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo2:542:54..
6997▲28275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador2:572:57..
70100▲30222 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate3:003:00..
71116▲45126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3:293:29..
7223▼49154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin3:473:47..
7329▼44175 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoEPM 32EPM4:004:00..
7445▼29114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:094:09..
7559▼1695 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:134:13..
7660▼16203 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa 37Orgullo Paisa,,4:13..
77129▲52123 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,4:13..
7862▼1693 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,4:13..
7964▼15205 Sánchez BrayanOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa,,4:13..
8066▼1492 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,4:13..
8172▼9103 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:184:18..
8276▼6152 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin4:204:20..
8377▼6251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia4:214:21..
8484-84 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon4:234:23..
8586▲1135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,4:23..
8687▲186 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:23..
8791▲4266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy4:244:24..
8896▲8273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador4:294:29..
89101▲12221 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate4:324:32..
90110▲20142 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel4:394:39..
91109▲18144 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,4:39..
92117▲25231 Wilches NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team 35BetPlay Cycling Team5:065:06..
93120▲27235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team,,5:06..
94121▲27233 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team 31BetPlay Cycling Team,,5:06..
95123▲2874 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF5:095:09..
96126▲30153 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin5:175:17..
97127▲30133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior5:275:27..
98128▲3096 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5:295:29..
99130▲3182 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon5:565:56..
10090▼10265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,5:56..
101115▲1421 Brown NathanEF Education First 27EF Education First6:256:25..
102119▲17232 Ruiz Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team 24BetPlay Cycling Team6:386:38..
103140▲3791 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy6:436:43..
104136▲32106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:536:53..
105138▲33274 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 30Ecuador8:258:25..
10649▼57112 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:558:55..
10768▼39105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:049:04..
10871▼3712 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,9:04..
10973▼3671 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,9:04..
110139▲29193 Laverde Luis FelipeGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano9:499:49..
111124▲13104 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:0010:00..
112146▲34202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa10:1010:10..
11337▼76185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman10:5110:51..
11444▼702 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky 31Team Sky11:0111:01..
11556▼5915 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team11:0311:03..
11655▼61192 Serpa José RodolfoGW - Shimano 39GW - Shimano,,11:03..
11774▼43196 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano11:1111:11..
11888▼3081 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon11:1511:15..
119111▼845 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team11:3511:35..
1201▼11932 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step11:3611:36..
1215▼11635 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step11:4911:49..
122155▲33145 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel12:1212:12..
123142▲19215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu12:2012:20..
12467▼5776 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF12:5112:51..
12570▼5575 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,12:51..
12685▼41136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior12:5612:56..
12789▼38264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy12:5712:57..
12895▼33165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo12:5912:59..
129104▼25113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:0613:06..
130108▼22143 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel13:1213:12..
131112▼19245 Rabon AlbeiroDeprisa Team 26Deprisa Team13:1713:17..
132118▼14236 Torres Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team 27BetPlay Cycling Team13:3913:39..
133122▼11225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate13:4013:40..
134125▼9134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior13:4813:48..
135131▼4195 Alzate CarlosGW - Shimano 35GW - Shimano14:3714:37..
136137▲1253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia15:0315:03..
137133▼456 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates15:0715:07..
138145▲7186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman18:2618:26..
13982▼57132 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior18:4218:42..
140153▲13244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team19:0319:03..
141141-23 Phinney TaylorEF Education First 28EF Education First19:1419:14..
142156▲1424 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First19:1819:18..
143143-51 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates19:4919:49..
144160▲1636 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step19:5519:55..
145144▼134 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step20:0020:00..
146152▲6276 Quishpe Carlos EduardoEcuador 27Ecuador20:3520:35..
147154▲7146 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel20:4520:45..
148157▲972 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF21:0021:00..
14994▼55163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo23:2823:28..
150161▲1164 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:4725:47..
151147▼483 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon26:1526:15..
152149▼3261 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy26:1626:16..
153150▼3262 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 27Italy,,26:16..
154151▼3164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo26:1826:18..
155135▼20224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate31:2331:23..
156162▲6166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo35:1335:13..
157159▲2234 Garcia Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team 26BetPlay Cycling Team37:1037:10..
158158-94 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy38:0338:03..
159165▲6243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team42:5442:54..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲254 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates25+15
21▼132 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step18+3
3-31 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step12+12
412▲81 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky12+9
52▼3225 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate12-
6-124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon10+10
7-41 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8+8
84▼495 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8-
95▼435 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
10-91 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy6+6
116▼5105 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
12-253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia6+6
137▼6244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team6-
148▼6151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin5-
15-63 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
169▼7113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
17-252 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 32Colombia4+4
1811▼7202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa4-
1910▼976 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4-
2014▼65 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky3+1
21-13 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team3+3
2213▼9131 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3-
23-215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu3+3
24-204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa2+2
25-185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2+2
26-154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:0025 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First7:19:377:19:37
24▲25+0:081 Bernal EganTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:080:08
33-7+0:095 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:090:09
45▲18+0:106 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:100:10
56▲112+0:2241 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:220:22
67▲115+0:2243 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:22
78▲118+0:3555 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates0:350:35
89▲120+0:40156 Tejada HaroldMedellin 21Medellin0:400:40
910▲130+0:53184 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:530:53
1013▲332+0:54121 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:540:54
1114▲333+0:54125 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:54
1212-34+0:54122 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:54
1316▲335+1:01115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:011:01
1415▲136+1:01111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:01
1517▲239+1:03216 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu1:031:03
1618▲242+1:03214 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu 23Coldeportes Zenu,,1:03
1719▲245+1:05204 Munoz EdisonOrgullo Paisa 23Orgullo Paisa1:051:05
1821▲351+1:13254 Montoya Javier IgnacioColombia 21Colombia1:131:13
1922▲352+1:13256 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderColombia 21Colombia,,1:13
2038▲1854+1:21272 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEcuador 22Ecuador1:211:21
2141▲2057+1:2663 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:261:26
2240▲1858+1:2665 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:26
2342▲1959+1:2666 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:26
2411▼1364+2:29183 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:292:29
2523▼267+2:5185 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon2:512:51
2633▲768+2:54161 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo2:542:54
2737▲1069+2:57275 Villareal Esteban DavidEcuador 22Ecuador2:572:57
2843▲1571+3:29126 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3:293:29
2920▼983+4:21251 Rubio Einer AugustoColombia 20Colombia4:214:21
3024▼684+4:2384 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon4:234:23
3126▼585+4:23135 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,4:23
3227▼586+4:2386 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:23
3331▼287+4:24266 Baldaccini DavideItaly 20Italy4:244:24
3436▲288+4:29273 Pita Cristian DavidEcuador 24Ecuador4:294:29
3544▲993+5:06235 Palmar Sierra Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team 21BetPlay Cycling Team5:065:06
3646▲1097+5:27133 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior5:275:27
3747▲1099+5:5682 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon5:565:56
3830▼8100+5:56265 Puccioni DarioItaly 22Italy,,5:56
3949▲10104+6:53106 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:536:53
4028▼12118+11:1581 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon11:1511:15
411▼40120+11:3632 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step11:3611:36
4225▼17126+12:56136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior12:5612:56
4329▼14127+12:57264 Viviani AttilioItaly 22Italy12:5712:57
4435▼9128+12:59165 Bickmore CadeAevolo 20Aevolo12:5912:59
4539▼6129+13:06113 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:0613:06
4645▼1134+13:48134 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior13:4813:48
4750▲3138+18:26186 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman18:2618:26
4854▲6140+19:03244 Cuesta StevenDeprisa Team 23Deprisa Team19:0319:03
4934▼15149+23:28163 Islas FernandoAevolo 19Aevolo23:2823:28
5055▲5150+25:4764 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:4725:47
5151-151+26:1583 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon26:1526:15
5253▲1154+26:18164 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo26:1826:18
5348▼5155+31:23224 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 23Team Illuminate31:2331:23
5456▲2156+35:13166 Sheehan RileyAevolo 18Aevolo35:1335:13
5557▲2159+42:54243 Ariza Jaramillo HeimarhanzDeprisa Team 21Deprisa Team42:5442:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-185 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman6+6
21▼1202 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Paisa 24Orgullo Paisa4-
3-154 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin4+4
4-41 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3+3
5-124 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon3+3
6-182 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3+3
7-13 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2+2
82▼626 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First1-
93▼6151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin1-
10-25 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 22EF Education First1+1
11-215 Ramirez Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu 26Coldeportes Zenu1+1
12-253 Angarita Marvin OrlandoColombia 29Colombia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- EF Education First  21:28:41 21:28:41
23▲1 Team Sky 0:100:10
34▲1 Astana Pro Team 0:220:22
45▲1 UAE-Team Emirates 0:350:35
56▲1 Medellin 0:400:40
67▲1 Movistar Team 0:440:44
78▲1 EPM 0:520:52
89▲1 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 0:530:53
910▲1 Manzana Postobon 0:540:54
1011▲1 Coldeportes Zenu 1:031:03
1114▲3 Orgullo Paisa 1:051:05
1217▲5 Colombia 1:131:13
1324▲11 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:261:26
1428▲14 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 2:372:37
1522▲7 Ecuador 2:572:57
1623▲7 Team Illuminate 3:003:00
1712▼5 GW - Shimano 4:114:11
1813▼5 Israel Cycling Academy 7:217:21
1916▼3 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 7:267:26
2019▼1 IAM Excelsior 7:317:31
2118▼3 Hagens Berman Axeon 9:079:07
222▼20 Deceuninck - Quick Step 10:0810:08
2325▲2 Efapel 10:5510:55
2427▲3 BetPlay Cycling Team 11:2211:22
2526▲1 Deprisa Team 11:3611:36
2620▼6 Italy 20:4520:45
2715▼12 Bardiani - CSF 23:5323:53
2821▼7 Aevolo 32:0232:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Colombia 2.1 logoDate: 14th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.121 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 61
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: LlanograndeLlanogrande

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/TourColombiaUCI
tourcolombiauci.com

Race ranking position
62nd
366 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.