2018
2020
«
»
2019»2nd

Colombia 2.1

(2.1)
2019»Stage 4»MedellínMedellín(144k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:04:38
270+4:1195 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5120:02
0:02
32+0:0231 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step37,,
0:02
464+3:01275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador5,,
0:02
571+4:13114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4,,
0:02
622+0:54124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon3,,
0:02
784+5:21153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin2,,
0:02
894+6:4791 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy1,,
0:02
951+1:3063 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
1052+1:3065 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
1145+1:14101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:02
126+0:121 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:02
1347+1:17256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
0:02
1418+0:4813 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:02
153+0:0426 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:02
1631+0:58122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon,,
0:02
1719+0:4814 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:02
1827+0:57184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:02
194+0:0425 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:02
2050+1:28223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
0:02
2111+0:2642 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:02
2273+4:22103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:02
2386+5:31133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior,,
0:02
2413+0:3953 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:02
2514+0:39151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:02
2646+1:17255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia,,
0:02
2769+3:51154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:02
285+0:0422 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:02
2934+1:05115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:02
3030+0:58121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:02
3110+0:1841 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:02
3216+0:44155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin,,
0:02
3341+1:09201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa,,
0:02
3438+1:07213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:02
358+0:146 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:02
3624+0:56172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM,,
0:02
3742+1:09204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
0:02
3863+2:58161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
0:02
3940+1:07211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:02
4062+2:33183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:02
4120+0:4811 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:02
4232+0:58125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:02
4321+0:4816 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:02
4460+2:32174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM,,
0:02
4525+0:56171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM,,
0:02
4643+1:09206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa,,
0:02
479+0:144 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:02
4829+0:57181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:02
4935+1:05111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:02
5015+0:3955 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:02
5153+1:40241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team,,
0:02
5228+0:57182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:02
5354+1:40242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
0:02
5449+1:25272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
0:02
5517+0:44156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin,,
0:02
5633+1:03212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:02
5712+0:2643 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:02
5848+1:25271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador,,
0:02
5926+0:56173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:02
607+0:135 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:02
6144+1:11252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia,,
0:02
62103+9:49105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:43
0:43
63127+15:22195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano,,
0:43
64120+13:3676 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:43
65123+13:57143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel,,
0:43
6693+6:41265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
0:43
6772+4:14126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon,,
0:43
6856+1:57131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior,,
0:43
6997+7:23232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:43
7074+4:45175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM,,
0:43
7157+1:58254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
0:43
72135+19:27132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior,,
0:43
73105+9:4971 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
0:43
74136+19:48244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team,,
0:43
7575+4:58203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa,,
0:43
7655+1:48214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:43
7789+6:1496 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:43
78102+9:40112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:43
7968+3:3685 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:43
8083+5:17221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
0:43
81119+13:05215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu,,
0:43
8276+4:58205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
0:43
83113+12:0081 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:43
84118+12:57145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel,,
0:43
8592+6:4182 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:43
8681+5:0886 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:43
87107+10:45104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:43
88122+13:51113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:43
8923+0:553 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
0:43
90108+10:55202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
0:43
91115+12:2132 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:43
9236+1:0654 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:43
93121+13:42264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy,,
0:43
9465+3:13176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM,,
0:43
9558+2:1166 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
9680+5:08135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
0:43
9787+5:51233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team,,
0:43
9882+5:14273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador,,
0:43
99145+27:03164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo,,
0:43
10085+5:24144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel,,
0:43
101117+12:3435 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:43
10237+1:0746 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:43
10388+5:5474 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
0:43
104111+11:462 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:43
10596+7:1021 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First,,
0:43
106101+9:10274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador,,
0:43
107104+9:4912 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:43
10879+5:06251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia,,
0:43
10978+5:05152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin,,
0:43
110106+10:34193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
0:43
111112+11:48192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
0:43
11267+3:22116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:43
11377+4:5893 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:43
114114+12:2045 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:43
11566+3:1744 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:43
116137+20:4036 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:43
11739+1:07191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano0:02
0:02
11890+6:24235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team1:16
1:16
119126+15:08134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior1:18
1:18
12059+2:23194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano,,
1:18
121129+16:23253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia,,
1:18
122125+14:37245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team,,
1:18
123116+12:31196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano,,
1:18
124138+21:0951 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:18
12591+6:31231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team1:23
1:23
12699+8:18106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:23
12761+2:32216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu1:27
1:27
128139+21:2934 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:27
129124+14:2475 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:31
1:31
130131+17:3156 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates2:22
2:22
131128+16:15225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate2:33
2:33
13298+8:04123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon3:49
3:49
133149+30:07262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy,,
3:49
134130+16:50165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo,,
3:49
135100+8:30142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel,,
3:49
136142+24:36146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel,,
3:49
13795+6:52226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate5:26
5:26
138134+19:07236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team,,
5:26
139156+44:14234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team7:02
7:02
140132+17:55185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
7:02
141153+33:20261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
7:02
142109+11:1792 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:02
143147+28:0472 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
7:02
144157+45:0794 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:02
145133+18:0715 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
7:02
146146+27:39276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador,,
7:02
147144+26:2224 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First,,
7:02
148143+26:1823 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First,,
7:02
149152+33:1983 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
7:02
150110+11:2784 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
7:02
151150+30:32163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo,,
7:02
152159+49:58243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team,,
7:02
153140+22:40136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior9:42
9:42
154158+47:18166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo12:03
12:03
155155+43:28224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate,,
12:03
156154+40:0964 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:20
14:20
157151+33:11186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman14:43
14:43
158141+23:25266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy18:59
18:59
159148+29:44222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate26:42
26:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16▲533 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3 10:24:13..
24▲231 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
0:02
..
31▼226 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First0:04
0:04
..
42▼225 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:04
..
53▼222 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:04
..
65▼11 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky0:12
0:12
..
77-5 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:13
0:13
..
88-6 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky0:14
0:14
..
910▲14 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:14
..
1012▲241 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:18
0:18
..
1114▲342 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team0:26
0:26
..
1215▲343 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:26
..
1316▲353 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:39
0:39
..
1417▲3151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:39
..
1518▲355 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:39
..
1619▲3155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin0:44
0:44
..
1720▲3156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin,,
0:44
..
1821▲313 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:48
0:48
..
1923▲414 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:48
..
2022▲211 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:48
..
2124▲316 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:48
..
2225▲3124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon0:54
0:54
..
239▼143 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky0:55
0:55
..
2426▲2172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM0:56
0:56
..
2527▲2171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM,,
0:56
..
2628▲2173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:56
..
2730▲3184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:57
0:57
..
2829▲1182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:57
..
2931▲2181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:57
..
3032▲2121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon0:58
0:58
..
3134▲3122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon,,
0:58
..
3233▲1125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:58
..
3337▲4212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu1:03
1:03
..
3435▲1115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:05
1:05
..
3536▲1111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:05
..
3611▼2554 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:06
1:06
..
3713▼2446 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:07
1:07
..
3840▲2213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:07
..
3938▼1191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano,,
1:07
..
4043▲3211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
1:07
..
4144▲3201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa1:09
1:09
..
4245▲3204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
1:09
..
4346▲3206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa,,
1:09
..
4449▲5252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia1:11
1:11
..
4547▲2101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:14
1:14
..
4650▲4255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia1:17
1:17
..
4752▲5256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia,,
1:17
..
4853▲5271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador1:25
1:25
..
4954▲5272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
1:25
..
5056▲6223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate1:28
1:28
..
5157▲663 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:30
1:30
..
5258▲665 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:30
..
5360▲7241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team1:40
1:40
..
5461▲7242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
1:40
..
5542▼13214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu1:48
1:48
..
5648▼8131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior1:57
1:57
..
5751▼6254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia1:58
1:58
..
5859▲166 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:11
2:11
..
5941▼18194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano2:23
2:23
..
6063▲3174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM2:32
2:32
..
6139▼22216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu,,
2:32
..
6264▲2183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:33
2:33
..
6368▲5161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo2:58
2:58
..
6469▲5275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador3:01
3:01
..
6562▼3176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM3:13
3:13
..
6665▼144 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team3:17
3:17
..
6766▼1116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:22
3:22
..
6867▼185 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon3:36
3:36
..
6972▲3154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin3:51
3:51
..
7075▲595 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy4:11
4:11
..
7174▲3114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:13
4:13
..
7271▼1126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon4:14
4:14
..
7381▲8103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:22
4:22
..
7473▼1175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM4:45
4:45
..
7576▲1203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa4:58
4:58
..
7679▲3205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
4:58
..
7778▲193 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:58
..
7882▲4152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin5:05
5:05
..
7983▲4251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia5:06
5:06
..
8085▲5135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior5:08
5:08
..
8186▲586 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
5:08
..
8288▲6273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador5:14
5:14
..
8389▲6221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate5:17
5:17
..
8496▲12153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin5:21
5:21
..
8591▲6144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel5:24
5:24
..
8697▲11133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior5:31
5:31
..
8794▲7233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team5:51
5:51
..
8895▲774 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF5:54
5:54
..
8998▲996 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy6:14
6:14
..
9093▲3235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team6:24
6:24
..
9192▲1231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team6:31
6:31
..
9299▲782 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon6:41
6:41
..
93100▲7265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
6:41
..
94103▲991 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6:47
6:47
..
9555▼40226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate6:52
6:52
..
96101▲521 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First7:10
7:10
..
97102▲5232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team7:23
7:23
..
9877▼21123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon8:04
8:04
..
99104▲5106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:18
8:18
..
10090▼10142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel8:30
8:30
..
101105▲4274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador9:10
9:10
..
102106▲4112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:40
9:40
..
103107▲4105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:49
9:49
..
104108▲412 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
9:49
..
105109▲471 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
9:49
..
106110▲4193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano10:34
10:34
..
107111▲4104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:45
10:45
..
108112▲4202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa10:55
10:55
..
10980▼2992 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy11:17
11:17
..
11084▼2684 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon11:27
11:27
..
111114▲32 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky11:46
11:46
..
112116▲4192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano11:48
11:48
..
113118▲581 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon12:00
12:00
..
114119▲545 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team12:20
12:20
..
115120▲532 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step12:21
12:21
..
116117▲1196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano12:31
12:31
..
117121▲435 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step12:34
12:34
..
118122▲4145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel12:57
12:57
..
119123▲4215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu13:05
13:05
..
120124▲476 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF13:36
13:36
..
121127▲6264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy13:42
13:42
..
122129▲7113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:51
13:51
..
123130▲7143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel13:57
13:57
..
124125▲175 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF14:24
14:24
..
125131▲6245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team14:37
14:37
..
126134▲8134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior15:08
15:08
..
127135▲8195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano15:22
15:22
..
128133▲5225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate16:15
16:15
..
129136▲7253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia16:23
16:23
..
130128▼2165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo16:50
16:50
..
131137▲656 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates17:31
17:31
..
132113▼19185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman17:55
17:55
..
133115▼1815 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team18:07
18:07
..
134132▼2236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team19:07
19:07
..
135139▲4132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior19:27
19:27
..
136140▲4244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team19:48
19:48
..
137144▲736 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step20:40
20:40
..
138143▲551 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates21:09
21:09
..
139145▲634 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step21:29
21:29
..
140126▼14136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior22:40
22:40
..
14187▼54266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy23:25
23:25
..
142147▲5146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel24:36
24:36
..
143141▼223 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First26:18
26:18
..
144142▼224 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First26:22
26:22
..
145154▲9164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo27:03
27:03
..
146146-276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador27:39
27:39
..
147148▲172 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF28:04
28:04
..
14870▼78222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate29:44
29:44
..
149153▲4262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy30:07
30:07
..
150149▼1163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo30:32
30:32
..
151138▼13186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman33:11
33:11
..
152151▼183 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon33:19
33:19
..
153152▼1261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy33:20
33:20
..
154150▼464 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:09
40:09
..
155155-224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate43:28
43:28
..
156157▲1234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team44:14
44:14
..
157158▲194 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy45:07
45:07
..
158156▼2166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo47:18
47:18
..
159159-243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team49:58
49:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-54 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates25-
23▲131 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step22+10
38▲595 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy20+12
42▼232 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
57▲241 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team16+8
66-124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon16+6
7▼733 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
84▼41 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky12-
95▼4225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate12-
1017▲7252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia10+6
1110▼191 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy10+4
1215▲363 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+3
13▼13275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador8+8
14▼14114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7+7
159▼635 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
1611▼5105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
1712▼5253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia6-
1813▼5244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team6-
1914▼5151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin5-
20▼20153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin5+5
2116▼5113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
22▼22212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu4+4
2318▼5202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4-
2419▼576 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF4-
2520▼55 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky3-
2621▼513 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team3-
2722▼5131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior3-
2823▼5215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu3-
2924▼5204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa2-
30▼3065 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
3125▼6185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2-
3226▼6154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-25 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First 10:24:17
22-1 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky0:08
0:08
33-5 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky0:09
0:09
44-6 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky0:10
0:10
55-41 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:14
0:14
66-43 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:22
0:22
77-55 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:35
0:35
88-156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin0:40
0:40
99-184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:53
0:53
10▼10182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:53
1110▼1121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon0:54
0:54
1212-122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
1311▼2125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
0:54
1413▼1115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:01
1:01
1514▼1111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:01
1617▲1204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa1:05
1:05
1719▲2256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia1:13
1:13
1820▲2272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador1:21
1:21
1921▲263 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
1:26
2022▲265 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:26
2116▼5214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu1:44
1:44
2218▼4254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia1:54
1:54
2323-66 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
2415▼9216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu2:28
2:28
2524▼1183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:29
2:29
2626-161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo2:54
2:54
2727-275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador2:57
2:57
2825▼385 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon3:32
3:32
2928▼1126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon4:10
4:10
3029▼1251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia5:02
5:02
3131-135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior5:04
5:04
3232-86 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
5:04
3334▲1273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador5:10
5:10
3436▲2133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior5:27
5:27
3535-235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team6:20
6:20
3637▲182 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon6:37
6:37
3738▲1265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy,,
6:37
3839▲1106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:14
8:14
3930▼984 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon11:23
11:23
4040-81 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon11:56
11:56
4141-32 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step12:17
12:17
4243▲1264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy13:38
13:38
4345▲2113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:47
13:47
4446▲2134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior15:04
15:04
4544▼1165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo16:46
16:46
46▼46185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman17:51
17:51
4748▲1244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team19:44
19:44
4842▼6136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior22:36
22:36
4933▼16266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy23:21
23:21
5052▲2164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo26:59
26:59
5149▼2163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo30:28
30:28
5247▼5186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman33:07
33:07
5351▼283 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon33:15
33:15
5450▼464 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:05
40:05
5553▼2224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate43:24
43:24
5654▼2166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo47:14
47:14
5755▼2243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team49:54
49:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman6-
22-202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4-
33-154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin4-
44-41 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3-
55-124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon3-
66-182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3-
77-13 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team2-
88-26 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1-
99-151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin1-
10▼10252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia1+1
11▼11123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon1+1
1210▼225 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First1-
1311▼2215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu1-
1412▼2253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EF Education FirstWT 30:42:41
22- Team SkyWT0:10
0:10
33- Astana Pro TeamWT0:22
0:22
45▲1 MedellinCT0:40
0:40
56▲1 Movistar TeamWT0:44
0:44
67▲1 EPMCT0:52
0:52
78▲1 Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanCT0:53
0:53
89▲1 Manzana PostobonPCT0:54
0:54
910▲1 Coldeportes ZenuCT1:03
1:03
1011▲1 Orgullo PaisaCT1:05
1:05
1112▲1 ColombiaNAT1:13
1:13
124▼8 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:16
1:16
1313- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT2:07
2:07
1414- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT2:37
2:37
1515- EcuadorNAT2:57
2:57
1617▲1 GW - ShimanoCT5:33
5:33
1716▼1 Team IlluminateCT6:12
6:12
1818- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT8:02
8:02
1919- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT8:07
8:07
2020- IAM ExcelsiorCT8:53
8:53
2122▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT10:47
10:47
2221▼1 Hagens Berman AxeonPCT11:10
11:10
2325▲2 Deprisa TeamCT12:17
12:17
2423▼1 EfapelCT12:58
12:58
2524▼1 BetPlay Cycling TeamCT13:58
13:58
2626- ItalyNAT25:54
25:54
2727- Bardiani - CSFPCT25:56
25:56
2828- AevoloCT36:30
36:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.8 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    16
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    144 km
  • Race ranking:
    62

Race profile