2018
2020
«
»
2019»2nd

Colombia 2.1

(2.1)
2019»Stage 5»La UnionLa Union(176.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14204:16:44
23+0:2341 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team512,,
0:00
36+0:5513 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team37,,
0:00
42+0:0825 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First5,,
0:00
54+0:296 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky40:06
0:06
65+0:5333 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step30:42
0:42
77+0:5726 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First2,,
0:42
817+1:58115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1,,
0:42
913+1:4114 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:42
109+1:051 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:42
1119+2:07101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:42
1212+1:3253 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:42
1315+1:47124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon,,
0:42
148+0:5722 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:42
1510+1:27151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:42
1616+1:49182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:42
1720+2:18272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador,,
0:42
1811+1:2843 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:51
0:51
1918+1:58173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
0:51
2024+2:3263 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:51
2114+1:46155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin,,
0:51
2227+3:35183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:51
2321+2:20156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin1:25
1:25
2422+2:2411 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
1:25
2525+2:33184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
1:25
2623+2:32171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM,,
1:25
2726+3:31201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa2:11
2:11
2829+3:52206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa2:32
2:32
2931+3:58191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano2:40
2:40
3030+3:58213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu,,
2:40
3128+3:4055 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates2:50
2:50
3232+5:32255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia4:04
4:04
3335+7:29122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon6:20
6:20
3434+6:454 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
6:20
3533+6:445 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
6:20
3636+9:4216 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team8:43
8:43
37118+46:15222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate16:20
16:20
3862+22:53103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
16:20
3957+21:29203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa,,
16:20
4053+19:29161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo,,
16:20
4149+18:28131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior,,
16:20
4296+37:1136 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
16:20
4368+26:2012 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
16:20
4461+22:4596 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:20
4563+23:1891 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:20
4641+17:40204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa,,
16:20
47103+39:11136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior,,
16:20
4858+21:39135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
16:20
4950+18:29254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia,,
16:20
5056+20:22154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
16:20
5172+27:05193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
16:20
5251+18:54194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano,,
16:20
5354+19:32275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador,,
16:20
5475+28:19192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano,,
16:20
5543+17:56271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador,,
16:20
5652+19:03174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM,,
16:20
5745+18:0165 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
16:20
5846+18:11241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team,,
16:20
5969+26:2071 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
16:20
60110+42:5324 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First,,
16:20
6164+23:4121 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First,,
16:20
6242+17:42252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia,,
16:20
6347+18:11242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
16:20
6437+17:27172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM,,
16:20
6540+17:38211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu,,
16:20
6639+17:34212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu,,
16:20
6748+18:19214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu,,
16:20
6838+17:29121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
16:20
6944+17:59223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
16:20
7080+29:36215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu,,
16:20
7155+20:0044 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team16:32
16:32
72101+38:4915 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team20:31
20:31
7366+25:25126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon21:00
21:00
7460+22:29256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia21:01
21:01
7577+28:35232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team,,
21:01
7665+24:30176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM21:06
21:06
7785+33:032 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
21:06
7879+29:22123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon21:07
21:07
7971+26:49133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior,,
21:07
8059+22:2546 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
21:07
8186+33:3845 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
21:07
82128+54:29186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
21:07
83108+42:5034 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step21:10
21:10
8487+33:4232 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:10
8588+33:5535 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:10
86104+39:16185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,
21:10
8767+26:19205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
21:10
8884+32:16202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa,,
21:10
8970+26:42153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
21:10
9081+29:53265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy23:01
23:01
9194+36:4876 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
23:01
9278+29:0674 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
23:01
9376+28:29221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate,,
23:01
9474+28:18251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia,,
23:01
9591+36:09145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel,,
23:01
9673+27:26111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26:10
26:10
97126+51:3651 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates30:16
30:16
9882+31:25125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon,,
30:16
9983+31:3354 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
30:16
100106+40:1782 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon33:25
33:25
10197+37:1385 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon33:26
33:26
102125+51:1256 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates33:30
33:30
103113+43:30105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
33:30
104123+49:03195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano,,
33:30
105107+41:59106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
33:30
106133+58:17146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel,,
33:30
107102+38:55273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador,,
33:30
108114+44:26104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
33:30
10998+38:26175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM,,
33:30
110131+57:06266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy,,
33:30
111124+50:04253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia,,
33:30
112136+1:00:44164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo,,
33:30
113119+47:32113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
33:30
114112+43:21112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
33:30
115116+45:0884 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
33:30
116135+59:5923 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First,,
33:30
117117+46:12196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano,,
33:30
118109+42:51274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador,,
33:30
11990+34:363 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
33:30
120120+48:0575 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
33:30
12189+34:0742 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
33:30
12292+36:13216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu,,
33:30
123105+39:32233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team,,
33:30
124115+44:5892 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
33:30
125100+38:46152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin,,
33:30
12699+38:3993 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
33:30
12795+37:03116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
33:30
12893+36:20181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman35:12
35:12
129127+51:37245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team36:49
36:49
130111+43:1466 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:52
40:52
131122+48:58226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate41:55
41:55
132121+48:45231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team42:03
42:03
133138+1:02:19244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team42:20
42:20
134137+1:01:44236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team42:26
42:26
135129+54:4081 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon42:29
42:29
136130+56:37143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel,,
42:29
137132+57:48134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior,,
42:29
138134+58:48235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team52:13
52:13
DNF262 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly27Italy-
DNF166 SHEEHAN RileyAevolo18Aevolo-
DNF114 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF72 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF276 QUISHPE Carlos EduardoEcuador27Ecuador-
DNF224 KALF StevenTeam Illuminate23Team Illuminate-
DNF132 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior-
DNF83 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF163 ISLAS FernandoAevolo19Aevolo-
DNF225 LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate-
DNF86 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF144 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel-
DNF243 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzDeprisa Team21Deprisa Team-
DNF94 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF142 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel-
DNF261 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy-
DNF165 BICKMORE CadeAevolo20Aevolo-
DNF95 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF64 CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
OTL234 GARCIA Nicolas DavidBetPlay Cycling Team26BetPlay Cycling Team,,
-5:0-17:0-44
1008264 VIVIANI AttilioItaly22Italy,,
-5:0-17:0-44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲131 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3 14:40:46..
24▲225 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First0:08
0:08
..
310▲741 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:23
0:23
..
48▲46 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky0:29
0:29
..
51▼433 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:53
0:53
..
618▲1213 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:55
0:55
..
73▼426 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First0:57
0:57
..
85▼322 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:57
..
96▼31 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky1:05
1:05
..
1014▲4151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin1:27
1:27
..
1112▲143 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:28
1:28
..
1213▲153 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1:32
1:32
..
1319▲614 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:41
1:41
..
1416▲2155 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin29Medellin1:46
1:46
..
1522▲7124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon1:47
1:47
..
1628▲12182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1:49
1:49
..
1734▲17115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:58
1:58
..
1826▲8173 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM36EPM,,
1:58
..
1945▲26101 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:07
2:07
..
2049▲29272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador2:18
2:18
..
2117▼4156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin2:20
2:20
..
2220▼211 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team2:24
2:24
..
2325▲2171 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM26EPM2:32
2:32
..
2451▲2763 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:32
..
2527▲2184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:33
2:33
..
2641▲15201 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa30Orgullo Paisa3:31
3:31
..
2762▲35183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3:35
3:35
..
2815▼1355 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates3:40
3:40
..
2943▲14206 CHAPARRO DidierOrgullo Paisa31Orgullo Paisa3:52
3:52
..
3038▲8213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu3:58
3:58
..
3139▲8191 SUAREZ Juan PabloGW - Shimano33GW - Shimano,,
3:58
..
3246▲14255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia5:32
5:32
..
337▼265 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky6:44
6:44
..
349▼254 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky6:45
6:45
..
3531▼4122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon7:29
7:29
..
3621▼1516 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team9:42
9:42
..
3724▼13172 ACEVEDO JanierEPM33EPM17:27
17:27
..
3830▼8121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon17:29
17:29
..
3933▼6212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu17:34
17:34
..
4040-211 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu35Coldeportes Zenu17:38
17:38
..
4142▲1204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa17:40
17:40
..
4244▲2252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia17:42
17:42
..
4348▲5271 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador33Ecuador17:56
17:56
..
4450▲6223 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate17:59
17:59
..
4552▲765 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:01
18:01
..
4653▲7241 CARO SebastiánDeprisa Team27Deprisa Team18:11
18:11
..
4754▲7242 PEREZ JahirDeprisa Team32Deprisa Team,,
18:11
..
4855▲7214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu18:19
18:19
..
4956▲7131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior18:28
18:28
..
5057▲7254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia18:29
18:29
..
5159▲8194 PARRA Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano27GW - Shimano18:54
18:54
..
5260▲8174 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEPM35EPM19:03
19:03
..
5363▲10161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo19:29
19:29
..
5464▲10275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador19:32
19:32
..
5566▲1144 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team20:00
20:00
..
5669▲13154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin20:22
20:22
..
5775▲18203 MONTIEL Rafael AnibalOrgullo Paisa37Orgullo Paisa21:29
21:29
..
5880▲22135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior21:39
21:39
..
5937▼2246 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team22:25
22:25
..
6047▼13256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia22:29
22:29
..
6189▲2896 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy22:45
22:45
..
6273▲11103 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22:53
22:53
..
6394▲3191 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy23:18
23:18
..
6496▲3221 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First23:41
23:41
..
6565-176 CANO Jairo AlonsoEPM34EPM24:30
24:30
..
6672▲6126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon25:25
25:25
..
6776▲9205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa26:19
26:19
..
68104▲3612 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team26:20
26:20
..
69105▲3671 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF,,
26:20
..
7084▲14153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin26:42
26:42
..
7186▲15133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior26:49
26:49
..
72106▲34193 LAVERDE Luis FelipeGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano27:05
27:05
..
7335▼38111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:26
27:26
..
7479▲5251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia28:18
28:18
..
75112▲37192 SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano39GW - Shimano28:19
28:19
..
7683▲7221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate28:29
28:29
..
7797▲20232 RUIZ Diego FernandoBetPlay Cycling Team24BetPlay Cycling Team28:35
28:35
..
7888▲1074 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF29:06
29:06
..
7998▲19123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon29:22
29:22
..
80119▲39215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu29:36
29:36
..
8193▲12265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy29:53
29:53
..
8232▼50125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon31:25
31:25
..
8336▼4754 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates31:33
31:33
..
84108▲24202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa32:16
32:16
..
85111▲262 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky33:03
33:03
..
86114▲2845 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team33:38
33:38
..
87115▲2832 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step33:42
33:42
..
88117▲2935 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step33:55
33:55
..
8911▼7842 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team34:07
34:07
..
9023▼673 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky34:36
34:36
..
91118▲27145 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel36:09
36:09
..
9261▼31216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu36:13
36:13
..
9329▼64181 CALA AristóbuloColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman28Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman36:20
36:20
..
94120▲2676 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF36:48
36:48
..
9567▼28116 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37:03
37:03
..
96137▲4136 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step37:11
37:11
..
9768▼2985 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon37:13
37:13
..
9874▼24175 CASTAÑEDA Jaime AlbertoEPM32EPM38:26
38:26
..
9977▼2293 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy38:39
38:39
..
10078▼22152 VARGAS WalterMedellin26Medellin38:46
38:46
..
101133▲3215 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team38:49
38:49
..
10282▼20273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador38:55
38:55
..
103140▲37136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior39:11
39:11
..
104132▲28185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman39:16
39:16
..
10587▼18233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBetPlay Cycling Team31BetPlay Cycling Team39:32
39:32
..
10692▼1482 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon40:17
40:17
..
10799▼8106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM41:59
41:59
..
108139▲3134 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step42:50
42:50
..
109101▼8274 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador30Ecuador42:51
42:51
..
110144▲3424 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First42:53
42:53
..
11158▼5366 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:14
43:14
..
112102▼10112 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè43:21
43:21
..
113103▼10105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM43:30
43:30
..
114107▼7104 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM44:26
44:26
..
115109▼692 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy44:58
44:58
..
116110▼684 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon45:08
45:08
..
117116▼1196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose NicolasGW - Shimano30GW - Shimano46:12
46:12
..
118148▲30222 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate46:15
46:15
..
119122▲3113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè47:32
47:32
..
120124▲475 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF48:05
48:05
..
12191▼30231 WILCHES NorbertoBetPlay Cycling Team35BetPlay Cycling Team48:45
48:45
..
12295▼27226 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate48:58
48:58
..
123127▲4195 ALZATE CarlosGW - Shimano35GW - Shimano49:03
49:03
..
124129▲5253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia50:04
50:04
..
125131▲656 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates51:12
51:12
..
126138▲1251 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates51:36
51:36
..
127125▼2245 RABON AlbeiroDeprisa Team26Deprisa Team51:37
51:37
..
128151▲23186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman54:29
54:29
..
129113▼1681 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon54:40
54:40
..
130123▼7143 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel56:37
56:37
..
131141▲10266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy57:06
57:06
..
132126▼6134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior57:48
57:48
..
133142▲9146 FERRARI FabricioEfapel33Efapel58:17
58:17
..
13490▼44235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team58:48
58:48
..
135143▲823 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First59:59
59:59
..
136145▲9164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo1:00:44
1:00:44
..
137134▼3236 TORRES Cristian CamiloBetPlay Cycling Team27BetPlay Cycling Team1:01:44
1:01:44
..
138136▼2244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team1:02:19
1:02:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲131 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step40+18
25▲341 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team28+12
31▼254 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates25-
47▲333 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step21+6
54▼132 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
66-124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon16-
7▼725 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First15+15
88-1 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky14+2
926▲1713 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team13+10
1019▲9151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin10+5
1110▼1252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia10-
1211▼191 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy10-
13▼136 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky9+9
1412▼263 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
1513▼2275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador8-
1615▼135 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
1716▼1105 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
1817▼1253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia6-
1918▼1244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team6-
20▼2026 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First5+5
2120▼1153 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin5-
2221▼1113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
23▼23115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4+4
2422▼2212 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu34Coldeportes Zenu4-
2523▼2202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4-
2624▼276 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF4-
27▼2714 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team3+3
2825▼35 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky3-
2927▼2131 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior3-
3028▼2215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu3-
3129▼2204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa2-
3230▼265 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
3331▼2185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2-
34▼34182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1+1
3532▼3154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-25 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First 14:40:54
25▲341 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:15
0:15
34▲16 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky0:21
0:21
42▼21 BERNAL EganTeam Sky22Team Sky0:57
0:57
56▲143 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:20
1:20
610▲4182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1:41
1:41
714▲7115 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:50
1:50
818▲10272 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroEcuador22Ecuador2:10
2:10
98▼1156 TEJADA HaroldMedellin21Medellin2:12
2:12
1019▲963 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:24
2:24
119▼2184 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:25
2:25
1225▲13183 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3:27
3:27
137▼655 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates3:32
3:32
143▼115 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam Sky21Team Sky6:36
6:36
1512▼3122 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon7:21
7:21
1611▼5121 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon17:21
17:21
1716▼1204 MUNOZ EdisonOrgullo Paisa23Orgullo Paisa17:32
17:32
1820▲265 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:53
17:53
1921▲2214 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu23Coldeportes Zenu18:11
18:11
2022▲2254 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioColombia21Colombia18:21
18:21
2126▲5161 HOEHN AlexAevolo21Aevolo19:21
19:21
2227▲5275 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidEcuador22Ecuador19:24
19:24
2331▲8135 SCHNEITER JoabIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior21:31
21:31
2417▼7256 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderColombia21Colombia22:21
22:21
2529▲4126 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon25:17
25:17
2634▲8133 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior26:41
26:41
2715▼12111 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:18
27:18
2830▲2251 RUBIO Einer AugustoColombia20Colombia28:10
28:10
2937▲8265 PUCCIONI DarioItaly22Italy29:45
29:45
3013▼17125 PAREDES WilmarManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon31:17
31:17
3141▲1032 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step33:34
33:34
3224▼8216 ALBA Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu21Coldeportes Zenu36:05
36:05
3328▼585 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon37:05
37:05
3433▼1273 PITA Cristian DavidEcuador24Ecuador38:47
38:47
3548▲13136 ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior21IAM Excelsior39:03
39:03
3646▲10185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman39:08
39:08
3736▼182 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon40:09
40:09
3838-106 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM41:51
41:51
3923▼1666 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:06
43:06
4039▼184 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon45:00
45:00
4143▲2113 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè47:24
47:24
4252▲10186 ESTRADA EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman54:21
54:21
4340▼381 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon54:32
54:32
4449▲5266 BALDACCINI DavideItaly20Italy56:58
56:58
4544▼1134 DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior20IAM Excelsior57:40
57:40
4635▼11235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin SebastianBetPlay Cycling Team21BetPlay Cycling Team58:40
58:40
4750▲3164 ROJAS Gabriel FranciscoAevolo19Aevolo1:00:36
1:00:36
4847▼1244 CUESTA StevenDeprisa Team23Deprisa Team1:02:11
1:02:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼1213 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu28Coldeportes Zenu12+12
26▲4182 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman7+4
31▼2185 MUÑOZ William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman6-
44-41 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6+3
512▲725 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First6+5
6▼66 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam Sky21Team Sky5+5
72▼5202 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoOrgullo Paisa24Orgullo Paisa4-
83▼5154 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin4-
99-151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin3+2
105▼5124 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon3-
117▼413 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team3+1
12▼12255 DUARTE AlvaroColombia28Colombia3+3
13▼1331 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
14▼1446 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2+2
158▼726 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1-
1610▼6252 ARANGO Juan EstebanColombia32Colombia1-
1711▼6123 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon1-
1813▼5215 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenColdeportes Zenu26Coldeportes Zenu1-
1914▼5253 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoColombia29Colombia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EF Education FirstWT 30:42:41
22- Team SkyWT0:10
0:10
33- Astana Pro TeamWT0:22
0:22
44- MedellinCT0:40
0:40
55- Movistar TeamWT0:44
0:44
66- EPMCT0:52
0:52
77- Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanCT0:53
0:53
88- Manzana PostobonPCT0:54
0:54
99- Coldeportes ZenuCT1:03
1:03
1010- Orgullo PaisaCT1:05
1:05
1111- ColombiaNAT1:13
1:13
1212- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:16
1:16
1313- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT2:07
2:07
1414- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT2:37
2:37
1515- EcuadorNAT2:57
2:57
1616- GW - ShimanoCT5:33
5:33
1717- Team IlluminateCT6:12
6:12
1818- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT8:02
8:02
1919- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT8:07
8:07
2020- IAM ExcelsiorCT8:53
8:53
2121- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT10:47
10:47
2222- Hagens Berman AxeonPCT11:10
11:10
2323- Deprisa TeamCT12:17
12:17
2424- EfapelCT12:58
12:58
2525- BetPlay Cycling TeamCT13:58
13:58
2626- ItalyNAT25:54
25:54
2727- Bardiani - CSFPCT25:56
25:56
2828- AevoloCT36:30
36:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.319 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    98
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    176.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    62

Race profile

Finish photo