Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»3rd Tour Colombia 2.1 (2.1)

2020  Stage 5  »  Paipa  ›  Zipaquirá   (180.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
153+4:0514 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates14204:06:004:06:00
2117+14:1622 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,0:00
334+2:5264 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,0:00
495+8:3754 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation5,,0:00
593+8:00104 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling4,,0:00
652+3:51124 Rosales Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling 19Canel's Pro Cycling3,,0:00
75+0:582 Carapaz RichardTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS2,,0:00
823+2:1651 Ávila EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation1,,0:00
994+8:0993 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1010+1:31186 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM - Scott 26EPM - Scott,,0:00
1121+2:1195 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1241+3:02142 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,0:00
134+0:501 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
14120+26:0173 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
158+1:30105 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,0:00
162+0:1244 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling,,0:00
1713+1:4661 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
187+1:28182 Reyes AldemarEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott,,0:00
19101+10:1026 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
201+0:0043 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling,,0:00
213+0:1445 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Pro Cycling 26EF Pro Cycling,,0:00
2267+5:4633 Jorgenson MatteoMovistar Team 20Movistar Team,,0:00
2314+1:47221 Chaves EstebanColombia 30Colombia,,0:00
2419+2:01172 Aguirre Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
2517+1:5131 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
26103+10:47222 Buitrago SantiagoColombia 20Colombia,,0:00
2727+2:3355 Schelling PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
289+1:3113 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2928+2:38226 Molano Julian DavidColombia 22Colombia,,0:00
3018+1:5524 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
3170+5:5676 Marengo UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
3299+9:0116 Richeze MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
3371+5:57213 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
3412+1:4491 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
3578+7:0956 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
3689+7:49195 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 22Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
3766+5:32141 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3847+3:25253 Huera RichardEcuador 20Ecuador,,0:00
3983+7:29164 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin 31Team Medellin,,0:00
4020+2:08173 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
4132+2:4262 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
42129+34:09125 Alarcón PabloCanel's Pro Cycling 31Canel's Pro Cycling,,0:00
4346+3:22135 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel,,0:00
4444+3:17255 Montenegro SantiagoEcuador 21Ecuador,,0:00
4540+2:57174 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
4624+2:21144 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
4785+7:3932 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
4829+2:38161 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin,,0:00
4911+1:3112 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5073+6:213 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,0:00
51104+10:5196 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5251+3:48266 Rujano José HumbertoVenezuela 37Venezuela,,0:00
5355+4:1066 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5445+3:18256 Lopez Harold MartinEcuador 19Ecuador,,0:00
5560+4:365 Rivera Brandon SmithTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
5664+5:27122 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 22Canel's Pro Cycling,,0:00
5754+4:07152 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5843+3:07196 Chaparro DidierEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,0:00
5938+2:57201 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEquipo Continental Supergiros 38Equipo Continental Supergiros,,0:00
60130+34:3192 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6137+2:54146 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
62102+10:35153 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
6349+3:33171 Atapuma DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
6469+5:55134 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel,,0:00
6526+2:27166 Hernandez Jose TitoTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin,,0:00
666+1:14185 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM - Scott 37EPM - Scott,,0:00
6733+2:51254 Guamá ByronEcuador 34Ecuador,,0:00
68114+13:30143 Yustre Kristian JavierTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
6980+7:12102 Brown NathanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling0:190:19
7015+1:50181 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM - Scott 27EPM - Scott,,0:19
7122+2:1152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:19
72127+29:35244 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia,,0:19
7336+2:5411 Ardila Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:19
7498+8:55246 Smirnov IvanRussia 21Russia,,0:19
7525+2:24184 Chavez German EnriqueEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott,,0:19
76124+28:29245 Gonov LevRussia 20Russia,,0:19
7759+4:24225 Chaves BrayanColombia 22Colombia,,0:19
7848+3:32205 Acosta Ruben DarioEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,0:19
7950+3:44261 Alarcon JoseVenezuela 31Venezuela,,0:19
80122+26:3482 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
81125+29:2583 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
82100+9:16252 Navarrete SegundoEcuador 34Ecuador,,0:19
8377+7:06206 Tabares JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,0:19
8430+2:39183 Suarez Juan PabloEPM - Scott 34EPM - Scott,,0:19
8557+4:13203 Suaza BernardoEquipo Continental Supergiros 27Equipo Continental Supergiros,,0:19
8688+7:47133 Fonte CésarEfapel 33Efapel,,0:19
87106+11:5675 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:19
8897+8:51154 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:19
89105+11:00103 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,0:19
9081+7:21215 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:19
9158+4:16192 Osorio FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,0:19
9286+7:41194 Munoz EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,0:19
9331+2:40106 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,0:19
9435+2:52191 Osorio DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 31Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,0:19
9539+2:57224 Parra Heiner RodrigoColombia 28Colombia,,0:19
96107+11:5834 Rubio Einer AugustoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:19
97126+29:2584 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
9863+5:21262 Campos RonielVenezuela 26Venezuela,,0:19
9990+7:49202 Carvajal Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros 36Equipo Continental Supergiros,,0:19
100116+14:13223 Sierra YecidColombia 25Colombia,,0:19
10116+1:5015 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:19
10272+6:16165 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin,,0:19
10382+7:21251 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 31Ecuador,,0:19
104108+12:04265 Salinas YonathanVenezuela 29Venezuela,,0:19
10556+4:10121 Santos EfrénCanel's Pro Cycling 28Canel's Pro Cycling,,0:19
10662+5:19162 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin 33Team Medellin,,0:19
10779+7:11214 Maestri MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:19
10875+6:43264 Paredes Anderson TimoteoVenezuela 24Venezuela,,0:19
10961+4:52136 Armillas GerardEfapel 24Efapel,,0:19
11068+5:53175 Mendoza Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:19
11191+7:51123 Corte EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling,,0:19
11292+7:54193 Colon JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:370:37
11342+3:0621 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:37
114123+27:11145 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate0:410:41
115121+26:07243 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 22Russia0:480:48
116128+33:2574 De Bonis MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM0:550:55
117111+12:3171 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:55
11887+7:4435 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:55
119131+37:3765 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:55
12074+6:2425 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:55
12165+5:304 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:000:00
12296+8:45131 Brandão JoniEfapel 30Efapel2:042:04
123109+12:1423 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step2:282:28
12484+7:3363 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:28
125113+13:23216 Zaccanti FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,2:28
126110+12:26163 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Medellin 35Team Medellin3:123:12
127118+16:33176 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,3:12
128119+23:3042 Craddock LawsonEF Pro Cycling 27EF Pro Cycling,,3:12
12976+7:0246 van Garderen TejayEF Pro Cycling 31EF Pro Cycling,,3:12
130112+12:4141 Urán RigobertoEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling3:183:18
131115+13:5836 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3:503:50
132132+42:4081 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk7:537:53
133135+52:3872 Mitri JamesVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM16:0116:01
134136+59:54114 Juarez DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima16:0316:03
135133+46:42126 Morales JesusCanel's Pro Cycling 26Canel's Pro Cycling16:0816:08
136134+50:16235 Nascimento Da Matta Marcos LevyBrazil 18Brazil21:3021:30
DNF+ - 15:31:47263 Quintero LeonelVenezuela 22Venezuela--
DNF+ - 15:31:4753 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:47232 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroBrazil 24Brazil,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:47234 Chaman Mouro Lauro CesarBrazil 32Brazil,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:47132 Carvalho AntonioEfapel 30Efapel,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:47212 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-43 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling3 15:31:47 15:31:47
22-44 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling0:120:12
33-45 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Pro Cycling 26EF Pro Cycling0:140:14
44-1 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:500:50
55-2 Carapaz RichardTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS0:580:58
66-185 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM - Scott 37EPM - Scott1:141:14
77-182 Reyes AldemarEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott1:281:28
88-105 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling1:301:30
99-13 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates1:311:31
1010-186 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM - Scott 26EPM - Scott,,1:31
1111-12 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,1:31
1214▲291 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:441:44
1315▲261 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:461:46
1416▲2221 Chaves EstebanColombia 30Colombia1:471:47
1513▼2181 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM - Scott 27EPM - Scott1:501:50
1612▼415 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,1:50
1717-31 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:511:51
1819▲124 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:551:55
1920▲1172 Aguirre Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:012:01
2022▲2173 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:082:08
2123▲295 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:112:11
2218▼452 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,2:11
2324▲151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation2:162:16
2425▲1144 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate2:212:21
2521▼4184 Chavez German EnriqueEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott2:242:24
2628▲2166 Hernandez Jose TitoTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin2:272:27
2730▲355 Schelling PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation2:332:33
2833▲5226 Molano Julian DavidColombia 22Colombia2:382:38
2934▲5161 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin,,2:38
3027▼3183 Suarez Juan PabloEPM - Scott 34EPM - Scott2:392:39
3126▼5106 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling2:402:40
3236▲462 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:422:42
3341▲8254 Guamá ByronEcuador 34Ecuador2:512:51
3438▲464 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:522:52
3531▼4191 Osorio DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 31Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,2:52
3632▼411 Ardila Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates2:542:54
3737-146 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,2:54
3840▲2201 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEquipo Continental Supergiros 38Equipo Continental Supergiros2:572:57
3935▼4224 Parra Heiner RodrigoColombia 28Colombia,,2:57
4039▼1174 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,2:57
4142▲1142 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate3:023:02
4229▼1321 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:063:06
4343-196 Chaparro DidierEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3:073:07
4445▲1255 Montenegro SantiagoEcuador 21Ecuador3:173:17
4546▲1256 Lopez Harold MartinEcuador 19Ecuador3:183:18
4647▲1135 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel3:223:22
4748▲1253 Huera RichardEcuador 20Ecuador3:253:25
4844▼4205 Acosta Ruben DarioEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros3:323:32
4950▲1171 Atapuma DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:333:33
5049▼1261 Alarcon JoseVenezuela 31Venezuela3:443:44
5151-266 Rujano José HumbertoVenezuela 37Venezuela3:483:48
5253▲1124 Rosales Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling 19Canel's Pro Cycling3:513:51
5360▲714 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4:054:05
5458▲4152 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir4:074:07
5559▲466 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:104:10
5654▼2121 Santos EfrénCanel's Pro Cycling 28Canel's Pro Cycling,,4:10
5755▼2203 Suaza BernardoEquipo Continental Supergiros 27Equipo Continental Supergiros4:134:13
5856▼2192 Osorio FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa4:164:16
5957▼2225 Chaves BrayanColombia 22Colombia4:244:24
6062▲25 Rivera Brandon SmithTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS4:364:36
6161-136 Armillas GerardEfapel 24Efapel4:524:52
6263▲1162 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin 33Team Medellin5:195:19
6364▲1262 Campos RonielVenezuela 26Venezuela5:215:21
6466▲2122 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 22Canel's Pro Cycling5:275:27
6568▲34 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS5:305:30
6669▲3141 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate5:325:32
6771▲433 Jorgenson MatteoMovistar Team 20Movistar Team5:465:46
6870▲2175 Mendoza Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:535:53
6972▲3134 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel5:555:55
7073▲376 Marengo UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM5:565:56
7174▲3213 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:575:57
7275▲3165 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin6:166:16
7376▲33 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS6:216:21
7467▼725 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step6:246:24
7577▲2264 Paredes Anderson TimoteoVenezuela 24Venezuela6:436:43
7652▼2446 van Garderen TejayEF Pro Cycling 31EF Pro Cycling7:027:02
7779▲2206 Tabares JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros7:067:06
7885▲756 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation7:097:09
7981▲2214 Maestri MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:117:11
8082▲2102 Brown NathanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling7:127:12
8183▲2215 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:217:21
8284▲2251 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 31Ecuador,,7:21
8389▲6164 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin 31Team Medellin7:297:29
8465▼1963 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:337:33
8592▲732 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 30Movistar Team7:397:39
8687▲1194 Munoz EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:417:41
8780▼735 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team7:447:44
8888-133 Fonte CésarEfapel 33Efapel7:477:47
8993▲4195 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 22Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:497:49
9090-202 Carvajal Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros 36Equipo Continental Supergiros,,7:49
9191-123 Corte EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling7:517:51
9286▼6193 Colon JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:547:54
9394▲1104 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling8:008:00
9495▲193 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:098:09
9598▲354 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation8:378:37
9678▼18131 Brandão JoniEfapel 30Efapel8:458:45
9796▼1154 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir8:518:51
9897▼1246 Smirnov IvanRussia 21Russia8:558:55
99100▲116 Richeze MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates9:019:01
10099▼1252 Navarrete SegundoEcuador 34Ecuador9:169:16
101105▲426 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step10:1010:10
102106▲4153 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir10:3510:35
103108▲5222 Buitrago SantiagoColombia 20Colombia10:4710:47
104109▲596 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:5110:51
105107▲2103 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling11:0011:00
106112▲675 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM11:5611:56
107113▲634 Rubio Einer AugustoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team11:5811:58
108114▲6265 Salinas YonathanVenezuela 29Venezuela12:0412:04
109103▼623 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step12:1412:14
110101▼9163 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Medellin 35Team Medellin12:2612:26
111111-71 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM12:3112:31
112102▼1041 Urán RigobertoEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling12:4112:41
113110▼3216 Zaccanti FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:2313:23
114116▲2143 Yustre Kristian JavierTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate13:3013:30
115104▼1136 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team13:5813:58
116117▲1223 Sierra YecidColombia 25Colombia14:1314:13
117118▲122 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step14:1614:16
118115▼3176 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas16:3316:33
119119-42 Craddock LawsonEF Pro Cycling 27EF Pro Cycling23:3023:30
120121▲173 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM26:0126:01
121120▼1243 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 22Russia26:0726:07
122122-82 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk26:3426:34
123123-145 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate27:1127:11
124124-245 Gonov LevRussia 20Russia28:2928:29
125126▲183 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk29:2529:25
126127▲184 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,29:25
127128▲1244 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia29:3529:35
128132▲474 De Bonis MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM33:2533:25
129134▲5125 Alarcón PabloCanel's Pro Cycling 31Canel's Pro Cycling34:0934:09
130135▲592 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34:3134:31
131139▲865 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:3737:37
132136▲481 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk42:4042:40
133129▼4126 Morales JesusCanel's Pro Cycling 26Canel's Pro Cycling46:4246:42
134125▼9235 Nascimento Da Matta Marcos LevyBrazil 18Brazil50:1650:16
135138▲372 Mitri JamesVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM52:3852:38
136142▲6114 Juarez DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima59:5459:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates45+15
22-22 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step34+12
35▲264 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+10
43▼151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation23+4
54▼143 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling15-
610▲42 Carapaz RichardTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS14+5
722▲15254 Guamá ByronEcuador 34Ecuador13+9
86▼21 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS12-
97▼2226 Molano Julian DavidColombia 22Colombia12-
1019▲9104 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling12+7
1124▲1354 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation12+8
128▼421 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
1311▼2165 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin9-
1412▼244 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling8-
1513▼291 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7-
1627▲1163 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+4
1714▼3143 Yustre Kristian JavierTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate7-
1815▼3161 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin6-
19-124 Rosales Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling 19Canel's Pro Cycling6+6
2016▼476 Marengo UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM6-
2118▼361 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
2220▼226 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
2321▼245 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Pro Cycling 26EF Pro Cycling4-
2423▼1142 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate4-
2525-182 Reyes AldemarEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott3-
2626-221 Chaves EstebanColombia 30Colombia3-
2728▲13 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS3-
28-93 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
2929-185 Montaña Freddy EmirEPM - Scott 37EPM - Scott2-
30-186 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM - Scott 26EPM - Scott2+2
3130▼195 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
32-183 Suarez Juan PabloEPM - Scott 34EPM - Scott2+2
33-201 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEquipo Continental Supergiros 38Equipo Continental Supergiros2+2
3431▼3175 Mendoza Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2-
3532▼3164 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin 31Team Medellin2-
3633▼3251 Montenegro JorgeEcuador 31Ecuador1-
3734▼371 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM1-
38-176 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1+1
3935▼492 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0043 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling 15:31:47 15:31:47
22-2+0:1244 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling0:120:12
33-4+0:501 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:500:50
44-7+1:28182 Reyes AldemarEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott1:281:28
56▲112+1:4491 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:441:44
67▲113+1:4661 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:461:46
75▼216+1:5015 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates1:501:50
88-17+1:5131 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:511:51
99-19+2:01172 Aguirre Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:012:01
1011▲120+2:08173 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:082:08
1112▲121+2:1195 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:112:11
1210▼225+2:24184 Chavez German EnriqueEPM - Scott 24EPM - Scott2:242:24
1314▲128+2:38226 Molano Julian DavidColombia 22Colombia2:382:38
1415▲132+2:4262 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:422:42
1513▼236+2:5411 Ardila Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates2:542:54
1616-40+2:57174 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:572:57
1718▲144+3:17255 Montenegro SantiagoEcuador 21Ecuador3:173:17
1819▲145+3:18256 Lopez Harold MartinEcuador 19Ecuador3:183:18
1920▲146+3:22135 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel3:223:22
2021▲147+3:25253 Huera RichardEcuador 20Ecuador3:253:25
2117▼448+3:32205 Acosta Ruben DarioEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros3:323:32
2222-52+3:51124 Rosales Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling 19Canel's Pro Cycling3:513:51
2323-59+4:24225 Chaves BrayanColombia 22Colombia4:244:24
2425▲160+4:365 Rivera Brandon SmithTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS4:364:36
2524▼161+4:52136 Armillas GerardEfapel 24Efapel4:524:52
2626-64+5:27122 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 22Canel's Pro Cycling5:275:27
2728▲165+5:304 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS5:305:30
2829▲167+5:4633 Jorgenson MatteoMovistar Team 20Movistar Team5:465:46
2927▼274+6:2425 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step6:246:24
3030-75+6:43264 Paredes Anderson TimoteoVenezuela 24Venezuela6:436:43
3131-77+7:06206 Tabares JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros 23Equipo Continental Supergiros7:067:06
32-86+7:41194 Munoz EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:417:41
3333-89+7:49195 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 22Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:497:49
3432▼292+7:54193 Colon JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7:547:54
3534▼194+8:0993 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:098:09
3635▼198+8:55246 Smirnov IvanRussia 21Russia8:558:55
3737-103+10:47222 Buitrago SantiagoColombia 20Colombia10:4710:47
3838-104+10:5196 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:5110:51
3940▲1106+11:5675 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM11:5611:56
4041▲1107+11:5834 Rubio Einer AugustoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team11:5811:58
4136▼5109+12:1423 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step12:1412:14
4239▼3113+13:23216 Zaccanti FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:2313:23
4342▼1117+14:1622 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step14:1614:16
4443▼1121+26:07243 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 22Russia26:0726:07
4544▼1124+28:29245 Gonov LevRussia 20Russia28:2928:29
4646-127+29:35244 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia29:3529:35
4747-128+33:2574 De Bonis MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM33:2533:25
4849▲1130+34:3192 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34:3134:31
4950▲1132+42:4081 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk42:4042:40
5045▼5134+50:16235 Nascimento Da Matta Marcos LevyBrazil 18Brazil50:1650:16
5152▲1135+52:3872 Mitri JamesVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM52:3852:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-162 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin 33Team Medellin5+5
21▼163 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
32▼11 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS3-
43▼12 Carapaz RichardTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS2-
5-163 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Medellin 35Team Medellin2+2
64▼243 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling1-
7-201 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEquipo Continental Supergiros 38Equipo Continental Supergiros1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- EF Pro Cycling  45:59:55 45:59:55
22- EPM - Scott 1:401:40
33- UAE-Team Emirates 1:571:57
44- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 2:562:56
55- Team INEOS 3:083:08
66- Colombia 3:213:21
77- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:233:23
88- Israel Start-Up Nation 3:293:29
99- Deceuninck - Quick Step 3:353:35
1012▲2 Team Illuminate 4:194:19
1113▲2 Ecuador 4:204:20
1210▼2 Rally Cycling 4:214:21
1311▼2 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 4:264:26
1414- Equipo Continental Supergiros 5:525:52
1516▲1 Team Medellin 6:516:51
1617▲1 Canel's Pro Cycling 7:137:13
1715▼2 Venezuela 7:257:25
1818- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 8:248:24
1919- Efapel 8:598:59
2020- Vini Zabù - KTM 10:3910:39
2121- Movistar Team 11:2211:22
2222- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15:1515:15
2323- Amore & Vita - Prodir 17:2717:27
2424- Russia 54:1554:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Colombia 2.1 logoDate: 15th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 44.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Paipa › Zipaquirá
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/TourColombiaUCI
tourcolombiauci.com

Race ranking position
79th
268 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0651 sec.