2020
«
»
2024»4th

Tour Colombia

(2.1)
2024»Stage 6 (Final)»SopóBogotá(138.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+27:01195
Climber
29Colombia14203:06:24
22+0:0612
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost512,,
0:00
333+22:38171
Climber
OSORIO Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano37,,
0:00
43+0:26101
Climber
30Petrolike5,,
0:00
56+1:2626
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team4,,
0:00
618+8:2423
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team3,,
0:00
710+2:52151
Climber
REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito2,,
0:00
81+0:00142
TT
CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nu Colombia
29Nu Colombia1,,
0:00
94+0:5011
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
109+1:54145
Climber
23Nu Colombia,,
0:00
117+1:335
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
1219+8:26193
GC
27Colombia0:05
0:05
135+1:01191
Climber
BERNAL Egan Colombia
27Colombia0:09
0:09
1479+50:1622
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team0:13
0:13
1517+7:55176
Climber
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
21GW Erco Shimano0:15
0:15
1623+11:44175
Climber
PESCADOR Diego GW Erco Shimano
19GW Erco Shimano,,
0:15
1722+11:2355
Climber
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín
27Team Medellín,,
0:15
1826+12:21153
Climber
CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito
22Team Sistecredito,,
0:15
198+1:4615
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
34EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:15
2025+12:06173
Climber
BUSTAMANTE Adrián GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano0:20
0:20
2113+4:4961
Climber
REYES Aldemar Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
28Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi1:09
1:09
2212+4:4154
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín
27Team Medellín,,
1:09
2311+3:5014
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:09
2444+27:0441
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:22
1:22
2583+54:494
GC
SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:22
2621+8:371
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
1:22
2787+58:136
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
33Movistar Team1:56
1:56
2827+15:3834
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
1:56
2931+20:033
Classic
RANGEL Vinicius Movistar Team
22Movistar Team1:57
1:57
3020+8:32172
Climber
PINZON Edgar Andres GW Erco Shimano
22GW Erco Shimano,,
1:57
3128+15:41143
Climber
27Nu Colombia,,
1:57
3254+37:26155
Classic
HOYOS Juan Diego Team Sistecredito
27Team Sistecredito,,
1:57
3314+5:35141
Climber
HENAO Sergio Nu Colombia
36Nu Colombia1:59
1:59
3441+26:3316
Classic
PICCOLO Andrea EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost3:59
3:59
3515+6:56104
Climber
MUÑIZ Jose Ramon Petrolike
21Petrolike4:18
4:18
3616+7:30181
Climber
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
24Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
4:18
3751+35:36201
Classic
29Brazil5:46
5:46
3824+11:53105
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike7:10
7:10
3972+44:46122
Climber
GOMEZ Hernan Dario Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
28Sidi Ali - Unlock Team,,
7:10
4091+1:03:01216
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Estonia
23Estonia,,
7:10
4160+40:3475
Climber
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team7:28
7:28
4245+30:0673
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team,,
7:28
4330+18:52154
Climber
GUERRERO Juan Diego Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito7:31
7:31
4489+1:01:42174
Sprint
ARROYAVE Daniel GW Erco Shimano
23GW Erco Shimano7:50
7:50
4547+31:30144
GC
MUÑOZ Daniel Nu Colombia
27Nu Colombia,,
7:50
4629+17:5924
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team8:39
8:39
4737+23:41163
Climber
GIL Angel Alexander Orgullo Paisa
31Orgullo Paisa8:56
8:56
4855+37:4132
Classic
PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB9:28
9:28
4969+43:4242
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
9:28
5065+42:2635
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB10:34
10:34
5132+22:29162
Climber
OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa
35Orgullo Paisa10:35
10:35
5263+41:3433
Climber
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
10:35
5362+40:5971
Climber
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team13:47
13:47
5473+45:2266
GC
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
27Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi15:41
15:41
5553+36:3853
Climber
DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín
37Team Medellín,,
15:41
5676+48:51146
Sprint
29Nu Colombia,,
15:41
5761+40:57184
Sprint
AVILA Freddy Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
15:41
5850+33:24234
Climber
29Venezuela,,
15:41
59100+1:14:41236
Climber
PINTO Luis Venezuela
28Venezuela,,
15:41
6068+43:40232
TT
22Venezuela,,
15:41
6185+56:14111
Sprint
ROSAS Laureano Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
33Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil,,
15:41
6246+30:37133
Climber
TOBAR Cristian Camilo Team Saitel
27Team Saitel,,
15:41
6375+47:3592
TT
ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores,,
15:41
6464+42:12166
Climber
PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Orgullo Paisa
21Orgullo Paisa,,
15:41
6574+45:52182
GC
GARCÍA Jhojan Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
26Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
15:41
6667+43:23106
GC
SUAZA Bernardo Petrolike
31Petrolike,,
15:41
6778+49:53135
Classic
CAIZA Erik Daniel Team Saitel
22Team Saitel,,
15:41
6881+51:51185
Classic
DIAGAMA Marlon Stiward Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
15:41
6935+23:29223
Climber
HARO Wilson Ecuador
26Ecuador,,
15:41
7059+40:0865
TT
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
26Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi,,
15:41
7136+23:33222
Climber
25Ecuador,,
15:41
7242+26:5062
GC
CHALAPUD Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
39Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi,,
15:41
7349+31:59224
Climber
HUERA Richard Ecuador
24Ecuador,,
15:41
7448+31:46196
Climber
ALBA Juan Diego Colombia
26Colombia,,
15:41
7534+22:56102
GC
25Petrolike,,
15:41
7652+36:12131
Sprint
PARRA Carlos Andres Team Saitel
31Team Saitel,,
15:41
7738+24:4781
Climber
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java,,
15:41
7839+25:37186
Climber
GUAVITA Cesar David Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
22Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
15:41
7970+44:00156
Classic
GOMEZ David Santiago Team Sistecredito
25Team Sistecredito,,
15:41
8094+1:05:54132
Sprint
OCHOA Diego Antonio Team Saitel
30Team Saitel,,
15:41
8177+49:02134
Climber
REVELO Franklin Joel Team Saitel
21Team Saitel,,
15:41
82110+1:24:1145
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
15:41
8357+38:1782
Climber
SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java,,
15:41
8440+25:48152
Climber
CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito,,
15:41
8558+39:4356
Classic
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín
27Team Medellín,,
15:41
8682+53:0643
Climber
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
15:41
8796+1:06:5046
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
15:41
8884+56:0084
GC
JIMENEZ Kevin Canel's - Java
23Canel's - Java19:28
19:28
8966+43:01121
Sprint
LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
36Sidi Ali - Unlock Team20:00
20:00
90109+1:23:4744
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini20:09
20:09
91107+1:22:20211
Sprint
LAAS Martin Estonia
30Estonia,,
20:09
92106+1:21:0063
Sprint
PITA Cristian David Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
29Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi,,
20:09
93102+1:16:2031
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
20:09
94108+1:23:312
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
20:09
9588+58:34213
Sprint
PAJUR Markus Estonia
23Estonia,,
20:09
96113+1:26:21215
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Estonia
27Estonia,,
20:09
9786+57:50204
Classic
PAULA Victor Brazil
20Brazil20:27
20:27
98112+1:25:5086
TT
MCGEOUGH Cormac Canel's - Java
27Canel's - Java20:43
20:43
9998+1:11:03123
TT
MAHROUG Kamal Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
27Sidi Ali - Unlock Team,,
20:43
10093+1:05:3085
Classic
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Java
30Canel's - Java20:47
20:47
10156+38:07192
Classic
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Colombia
19Colombia,,
20:47
102101+1:14:56164
Sprint
COLON Johan Antonio Orgullo Paisa
28Orgullo Paisa20:54
20:54
10371+44:37183
Sprint
OJEDA Ivan Arturo Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
21Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman,,
20:54
10499+1:12:5236
Sprint
LANHOVE Milan Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB,,
20:54
105103+1:16:2583
Sprint
ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Java
35Canel's - Java,,
20:54
10690+1:02:38226
Sprint
27Ecuador,,
20:54
107123+1:45:55212
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Estonia
18Estonia,,
20:54
10895+1:06:31103
Classic
29Petrolike,,
20:54
109104+1:17:50202
TT
27Brazil,,
20:54
11080+50:2691
TT
JURADO Christofer Robín Panamá es Cultura y Valores
28Panamá es Cultura y Valores,,
20:54
111105+1:18:27225
Climber
22Ecuador21:25
21:25
112124+1:51:03235
TT
22Venezuela21:31
21:31
113122+1:45:22231
Sprint
22Venezuela,,
21:31
114116+1:30:15115
TT
ROSSI João Pedro Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
24Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil,,
21:31
11592+1:05:29203
Classic
25Brazil,,
21:31
116115+1:28:2694
Classic
LORENZO Randish Abdul Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores,,
21:31
117120+1:37:32136
Climber
19Team Saitel,,
21:31
118111+1:24:3793
TT
ESPINOZA Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores
27Panamá es Cultura y Valores,,
21:31
119119+1:37:18206
TT
18Brazil,,
21:31
120121+1:45:0821
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
38Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
21:31
121118+1:35:0576
Sprint
NOBEL Rick Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team22:31
22:31
12297+1:07:5664
Climber
CAICEDO David Sebastian Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
22Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi22:32
22:32
123114+1:28:20112
TT
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
36Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil24:15
24:15
124117+1:33:3996
TT
CHAN Hassan Felipe Panamá es Cultura y Valores
19Panamá es Cultura y Valores24:49
24:49
125125+2:22:19114
Classic
FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
28Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil27:46
27:46
OTL126
Sprint
ZEGKLIS Nikolaos Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
27Sidi Ali - Unlock Team53:16
53:16
OTL125
Sprint
GAINZA Alejandro Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
24Sidi Ali - Unlock Team53:18
53:18
DNF95
TT
STRAH Alex Antonio Panamá es Cultura y Valores
27Panamá es Cultura y Valores-
DNF214
Classic
TAMM Lauri Estonia
19Estonia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 3:34:22 (+27:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-142
TT
CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nu Colombia
29Nu Colombia125100 21:18:26..
22-12
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost85700:06
0:06
..
33-101
Climber
30Petrolike70500:26
0:26
..
44-11
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost60360:50
0:50
..
55-191
Climber
BERNAL Egan Colombia
27Colombia50281:01
1:01
..
66-26
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team40241:26
1:26
..
78▲15
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team35201:33
1:33
..
87▼115
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
34EF Education - EasyPost30181:46
1:46
..
99-145
Climber
23Nu Colombia25161:54
1:54
..
1012▲2151
Climber
REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito20142:52
2:52
..
1111-14
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost15123:50
3:50
..
1214▲254
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín
27Team Medellín10104:41
4:41
..
1316▲361
Climber
REYES Aldemar Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
28Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi584:49
4:49
..
1415▲1141
Climber
HENAO Sergio Nu Colombia
36Nu Colombia575:35
5:35
..
1510▼5104
Climber
MUÑIZ Jose Ramon Petrolike
21Petrolike566:56
6:56
..
1613▼3181
Climber
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
24Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman357:30
7:30
..
1721▲4176
Climber
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
21GW Erco Shimano347:55
7:55
..
1825▲723
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team338:24
8:24
..
1924▲5193
GC
27Colombia328:26
8:26
..
2018▼2172
Climber
PINZON Edgar Andres GW Erco Shimano
22GW Erco Shimano318:32
8:32
..
2119▼21
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team
34Movistar Team38:37
8:37
..
2230▲855
Climber
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín
27Team Medellín311:23
11:23
..
2333▲10175
Climber
PESCADOR Diego GW Erco Shimano
19GW Erco Shimano311:44
11:44
..
2417▼7105
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike311:53
11:53
..
2534▲9173
Climber
BUSTAMANTE Adrián GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano312:06
12:06
..
2636▲10153
Climber
CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito
22Team Sistecredito12:21
12:21
..
2737▲1034
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB15:38
15:38
..
2838▲10143
Climber
27Nu Colombia15:41
15:41
..
2927▼224
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team17:59
17:59
..
3032▲2154
Climber
GUERRERO Juan Diego Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito18:52
18:52
..
3145▲143
Classic
RANGEL Vinicius Movistar Team
22Movistar Team20:03
20:03
..
3235▲3162
Climber
OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa
35Orgullo Paisa22:29
22:29
..
3351▲18171
Climber
OSORIO Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano22:38
22:38
..
3420▼14102
GC
25Petrolike22:56
22:56
..
3522▼13223
Climber
HARO Wilson Ecuador
26Ecuador23:29
23:29
..
3623▼13222
Climber
25Ecuador23:33
23:33
..
3739▲2163
Climber
GIL Angel Alexander Orgullo Paisa
31Orgullo Paisa23:41
23:41
..
3826▼1281
Climber
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java24:47
24:47
..
3928▼11186
Climber
GUAVITA Cesar David Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
22Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman25:37
25:37
..
4029▼11152
Climber
CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito25:48
25:48
..
4148▲716
Classic
PICCOLO Andrea EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost26:33
26:33
..
4231▼1162
GC
CHALAPUD Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
39Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi26:50
26:50
..
4360▲17195
Climber
29Colombia27:01
27:01
..
4458▲1441
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini27:04
27:04
..
4550▲573
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team30:06
30:06
..
4640▼6133
Climber
TOBAR Cristian Camilo Team Saitel
27Team Saitel30:37
30:37
..
4753▲6144
GC
MUÑOZ Daniel Nu Colombia
27Nu Colombia31:30
31:30
..
4841▼7196
Climber
ALBA Juan Diego Colombia
26Colombia31:46
31:46
..
4942▼7224
Climber
HUERA Richard Ecuador
24Ecuador31:59
31:59
..
5044▼6234
Climber
29Venezuela33:24
33:24
..
5168▲17201
Classic
29Brazil35:36
35:36
..
5246▼6131
Sprint
PARRA Carlos Andres Team Saitel
31Team Saitel36:12
36:12
..
5347▼653
Climber
DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín
37Team Medellín36:38
36:38
..
5478▲24155
Classic
HOYOS Juan Diego Team Sistecredito
27Team Sistecredito37:26
37:26
..
5564▲932
Classic
PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB37:41
37:41
..
5643▼13192
Classic
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Colombia
19Colombia38:07
38:07
..
5749▼882
Climber
SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java38:17
38:17
..
5855▼356
Classic
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín
27Team Medellín39:43
39:43
..
5956▼365
TT
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
26Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi40:08
40:08
..
6073▲1375
Climber
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team40:34
40:34
..
6157▼4184
Climber
AVILA Freddy Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman40:57
40:57
..
6261▼171
Climber
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team40:59
40:59
..
6370▲733
Climber
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB41:34
41:34
..
6459▼5166
Climber
PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Orgullo Paisa
21Orgullo Paisa42:12
42:12
..
6571▲635
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB42:26
42:26
..
6652▼14121
Sprint
LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
36Sidi Ali - Unlock Team43:01
43:01
..
6762▼5106
GC
SUAZA Bernardo Petrolike
31Petrolike43:23
43:23
..
6863▼5232
TT
22Venezuela43:40
43:40
..
6977▲842
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini43:42
43:42
..
7065▼5156
Classic
GOMEZ David Santiago Team Sistecredito
25Team Sistecredito44:00
44:00
..
7154▼17183
Classic
OJEDA Ivan Arturo Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
21Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman44:37
44:37
..
7283▲11122
Classic
GOMEZ Hernan Dario Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
28Sidi Ali - Unlock Team44:46
44:46
..
7367▼666
GC
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
27Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi45:22
45:22
..
7469▼5182
GC
GARCÍA Jhojan Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
26Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman45:52
45:52
..
7572▼392
TT
ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores47:35
47:35
..
7674▼2146
Sprint
29Nu Colombia48:51
48:51
..
7775▼2134
Climber
REVELO Franklin Joel Team Saitel
21Team Saitel49:02
49:02
..
7876▼2135
Classic
CAIZA Erik Daniel Team Saitel
22Team Saitel49:53
49:53
..
7991▲1222
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team50:16
50:16
..
8066▼1491
TT
JURADO Christofer Robín Panamá es Cultura y Valores
28Panamá es Cultura y Valores50:26
50:26
..
8179▼2185
TT
DIAGAMA Marlon Stiward Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman51:51
51:51
..
8282-43
Climber
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini53:06
53:06
..
8396▲134
GC
SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team
28Movistar Team54:49
54:49
..
8480▼484
GC
JIMENEZ Kevin Canel's - Java
23Canel's - Java56:00
56:00
..
8585-111
Sprint
ROSAS Laureano Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
33Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil56:14
56:14
..
8681▼5204
Classic
PAULA Victor Brazil
20Brazil57:50
57:50
..
87102▲156
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
33Movistar Team58:13
58:13
..
8884▼4213
Sprint
PAJUR Markus Estonia
23Estonia58:34
58:34
..
8997▲8174
Sprint
ARROYAVE Daniel GW Erco Shimano
23GW Erco Shimano1:01:42
1:01:42
..
9086▼4226
Sprint
27Ecuador1:02:38
1:02:38
..
91100▲9216
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Estonia
23Estonia1:03:01
1:03:01
..
9287▼5203
Classic
25Brazil1:05:29
1:05:29
..
9388▼585
Classic
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Java
30Canel's - Java1:05:30
1:05:30
..
9492▼2132
Sprint
OCHOA Diego Antonio Team Saitel
30Team Saitel1:05:54
1:05:54
..
9590▼5103
Classic
29Petrolike1:06:31
1:06:31
..
9694▼246
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:06:50
1:06:50
..
9789▼864
Climber
CAICEDO David Sebastian Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
22Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi1:07:56
1:07:56
..
9893▼5123
TT
MAHROUG Kamal Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
27Sidi Ali - Unlock Team1:11:03
1:11:03
..
9995▼436
TT
LANHOVE Milan Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB1:12:52
1:12:52
..
100105▲5236
Climber
PINTO Luis Venezuela
28Venezuela1:14:41
1:14:41
..
10198▼3164
Sprint
COLON Johan Antonio Orgullo Paisa
28Orgullo Paisa1:14:56
1:14:56
..
102101▼131
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB1:16:20
1:16:20
..
10399▼483
Sprint
ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Java
35Canel's - Java1:16:25
1:16:25
..
104103▼1202
TT
27Brazil1:17:50
1:17:50
..
105104▼1225
Climber
22Ecuador1:18:27
1:18:27
..
106106-63
Sprint
PITA Cristian David Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
29Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi1:21:00
1:21:00
..
107107-211
Sprint
LAAS Martin Estonia
30Estonia1:22:20
1:22:20
..
108109▲12
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:23:31
1:23:31
..
109110▲144
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:23:47
1:23:47
..
110115▲545
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:24:11
1:24:11
..
111108▼393
TT
ESPINOZA Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores
27Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:24:37
1:24:37
..
112112-86
TT
MCGEOUGH Cormac Canel's - Java
27Canel's - Java1:25:50
1:25:50
..
113113-215
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Estonia
27Estonia1:26:21
1:26:21
..
114111▼3112
TT
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
36Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil1:28:20
1:28:20
..
115114▼194
Classic
LORENZO Randish Abdul Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:28:26
1:28:26
..
116116-115
TT
ROSSI João Pedro Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
24Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil1:30:15
1:30:15
..
117117-96
TT
CHAN Hassan Felipe Panamá es Cultura y Valores
19Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:33:39
1:33:39
..
118119▲176
Sprint
NOBEL Rick Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team1:35:05
1:35:05
..
119120▲1206
Sprint
18Brazil1:37:18
1:37:18
..
120121▲1136
Climber
19Team Saitel1:37:32
1:37:32
..
121122▲121
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
38Astana Qazaqstan Team1:45:08
1:45:08
..
122123▲1231
Sprint
22Venezuela1:45:22
1:45:22
..
123124▲1212
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Estonia
18Estonia1:45:55
1:45:55
..
124125▲1235
TT
22Venezuela1:51:03
1:51:03
..
125129▲4114
Classic
FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
28Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil2:22:19
2:22:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲812
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost36+19
21▼1142
TT
CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nu Colombia
29Nu Colombia36+4
35▲226
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team31+10
414▲10195
Climber
29Colombia29+15
56▲1101
Climber
30Petrolike28+8
62▼42
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team27-
710▲3171
Climber
OSORIO Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano25+8
83▼521
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
38Astana Qazaqstan Team25-
94▼5156
Classic
GOMEZ David Santiago Team Sistecredito
25Team Sistecredito23-
1011▲111
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost20+3
117▼416
Classic
PICCOLO Andrea EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost19-
128▼4103
Classic
29Petrolike18-
1312▼131
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB16-
1413▼1191
Climber
BERNAL Egan Colombia
27Colombia15-
1515-41
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini13-
1616-5
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team12-
1721▲4151
Climber
REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito10+4
1832▲1423
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team9+5
1917▼222
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team9-
2018▼2172
Climber
PINZON Edgar Andres GW Erco Shimano
22GW Erco Shimano7+-1
2120▼1106
GC
SUAZA Bernardo Petrolike
31Petrolike7-
2228▲6145
Climber
23Nu Colombia6+2
2346▲2324
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team6+5
2419▼562
GC
CHALAPUD Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
39Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi6+-1
2522▼3155
Classic
HOYOS Juan Diego Team Sistecredito
27Team Sistecredito6-
2623▼3112
TT
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
36Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil6-
2724▼315
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
34EF Education - EasyPost5-
2826▼2173
Climber
BUSTAMANTE Adrián GW Erco Shimano
25GW Erco Shimano5-
2927▼2215
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Estonia
27Estonia5-
3029▼154
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín
27Team Medellín4-
3130▼1105
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike4-
3231▼1223
Climber
HARO Wilson Ecuador
26Ecuador4-
3325▼8186
Climber
GUAVITA Cesar David Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
22Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman4+-1
3440▲6216
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Estonia
23Estonia4+1
3533▼2176
Climber
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
21GW Erco Shimano3-
3635▼1153
Climber
CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito
22Team Sistecredito3-
3736▼13
Classic
RANGEL Vinicius Movistar Team
22Movistar Team3-
3837▼165
TT
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
26Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi3-
3939-182
GC
GARCÍA Jhojan Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
26Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman3-
4038▼291
TT
JURADO Christofer Robín Panamá es Cultura y Valores
28Panamá es Cultura y Valores3-
4141-104
Climber
MUÑIZ Jose Ramon Petrolike
21Petrolike2-
4234▼8193
GC
27Colombia2+-1
4342▼1143
Climber
27Nu Colombia2-
4443▼192
TT
ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores2-
4544▼1146
Sprint
29Nu Colombia2-
4645▼1226
Sprint
27Ecuador2-
4747-122
Sprint
GOMEZ Hernan Dario Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
28Sidi Ali - Unlock Team1-
4848-132
Sprint
OCHOA Diego Antonio Team Saitel
30Team Saitel1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost15-
22-101
Climber
30Petrolike13+1
33-142
TT
CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nu Colombia
29Nu Colombia12+2
44-191
Climber
BERNAL Egan Colombia
27Colombia8-
55-151
Climber
REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Sistecredito
26Team Sistecredito7-
66-11
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost6-
712▲5145
Climber
23Nu Colombia5+3
87▼15
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
98▼1162
Climber
OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa
35Orgullo Paisa3-
109▼1223
Climber
HARO Wilson Ecuador
26Ecuador3-
1110▼155
Climber
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín
27Team Medellín3-
12-81
Climber
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java3+3
1311▼215
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
34EF Education - EasyPost3-
1413▼1176
Climber
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
21GW Erco Shimano2-
15-102
GC
25Petrolike2+2
1614▼216
Classic
PICCOLO Andrea EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost2-
1715▼282
Climber
SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Java
32Canel's - Java1-
18-54
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín
27Team Medellín1+1
1916▼326
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
2017▼3172
Climber
PINZON Edgar Andres GW Erco Shimano
22GW Erco Shimano1-
2119▼2153
Climber
CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito
22Team Sistecredito1-
22-143
Climber
27Nu Colombia1+1
2318▼562
GC
CHALAPUD Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
39Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi1-
2420▼492
TT
ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores
26Panamá es Cultura y Valores1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

KOM Sprint (3) Alto del Sigas (31.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's - Java3
2 CAMARGO Diego AndrésPetrolike2
3 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloNu Colombia1


KOM Sprint (4) Alto del Siga Regreso (59.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoTeam Medellín1


KOM Sprint (3) Alto de Patios (126.9 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroNu Colombia3
2 CONTRERAS RodrigoNu Colombia2
3 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverPetrolike1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-104
Climber
MUÑIZ Jose Ramon Petrolike
21Petrolike 21:25:22..
22-176
Climber
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro GW Erco Shimano
21GW Erco Shimano0:59
0:59
..
34▲1175
Climber
PESCADOR Diego GW Erco Shimano
19GW Erco Shimano4:48
4:48
..
43▼1186
Climber
GUAVITA Cesar David Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
22Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman18:41
18:41
..
55-192
Climber
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Colombia
19Colombia31:11
31:11
..
67▲1184
Climber
AVILA Freddy Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman34:01
34:01
..
78▲1166
Climber
PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Orgullo Paisa
21Orgullo Paisa35:16
35:16
..
89▲135
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB35:30
35:30
..
96▼3183
Sprint
OJEDA Ivan Arturo Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
21Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman37:41
37:41
..
1010-134
Climber
REVELO Franklin Joel Team Saitel
21Team Saitel42:06
42:06
..
1111-135
Classic
CAIZA Erik Daniel Team Saitel
22Team Saitel42:57
42:57
..
1212-185
Classic
DIAGAMA Marlon Stiward Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
20Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman44:55
44:55
..
1313-204
Classic
PAULA Victor Brazil
20Brazil50:54
50:54
..
1414-36
Classic
LANHOVE Milan Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB1:05:56
1:05:56
..
1515-96
Classic
CHAN Hassan Felipe Panamá es Cultura y Valores
19Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:26:43
1:26:43
..
1616-206
Classic
18Brazil1:30:22
1:30:22
..
1717-136
Climber
19Team Saitel1:30:36
1:30:36
..
1818-212
Climber
LENZIUS Martti Estonia
18Estonia1:38:59
1:38:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- EF Education - EasyPostWT 63:58:04..
22- Nu ColombiaCT4:53
4:53
..
34▲1 ColombiaNAT14:16
14:16
..
43▼1 PetrolikeCT15:58
15:58
..
55- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT16:59
16:59
..
66- Team SistecreditoCT20:08
20:08
..
78▲1 GW Erco ShimanoCT21:19
21:19
..
87▼1 Movistar TeamWT22:48
22:48
..
911▲2 Team MedellínCT47:46
47:46
..
1010- Colombia Potencia de la Vida - StrongmanCT1:04:06
1:04:06
..
1112▲1 Team Banco Guayaquil - BianchiCT1:08:09
1:08:09
..
129▼3 EcuadorNAT1:15:04
1:15:04
..
1315▲2 Bingoal WBPRT1:23:03
1:23:03
..
1414- Orgullo PaisaCT1:25:36
1:25:36
..
1513▼2 Canel's - JavaCT1:40:17
1:40:17
..
1617▲1 Universe Cycling TeamCT1:48:53
1:48:53
..
1716▼1 Team SaitelCT1:51:49
1:51:49
..
1819▲1 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT2:01:06
2:01:06
..
1918▼1 VenezuelaNAT2:17:18
2:17:18
..
2021▲1 BrazilNAT2:35:03
2:35:03
..
2122▲1 Sidi Ali - Unlock TeamCT2:36:05
2:36:05
..
2220▼2 Panamá es Cultura y ValoresCT2:44:52
2:44:52
..
2324▲1 EstoniaNAT3:20:04
3:20:04
..
2423▼1 Swift Carbon Pro Cycling BrasilCT3:31:25
3:31:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    11 February 2024
  • Start time:
    10:00 (16:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.646 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    138.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    88
  • Vert. meters:
    1949
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile