Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
»
-

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Palmira  ›  Palmira   (99.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors14202:07:05 2:07:051+0:00
282 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon512,, ,,3+0:04
36 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors37,, ,,4+0:06
454 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,9+0:10
53 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors4,, ,,10+0:10
6103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF3,, ,,11+0:10
762 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,, ,,12+0:10
8143 Vigano Davide33Italy1,, ,,13+0:10
9165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,14+0:10
1076 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,15+0:10
1141 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,16+0:10
12115 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,17+0:10
1311 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky,, ,,18+0:10
1424 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,19+0:10
1515 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky,, ,,20+0:10
16123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH ,, ,,21+0:10
17233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate,, ,,22+0:10
18196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM,, ,,23+0:10
19171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin,, ,,24+0:10
20135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia,, ,,25+0:10
2174 Murphy John33Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,26+0:10
22131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia,, ,,27+0:10
23122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH ,, ,,28+0:10
24144 Plebani Davide21Italy,, ,,29+0:10
25236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate,, ,,30+0:10
2626 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,31+0:10
2761 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,32+0:10
2894 RodrÍguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias ,, ,,33+0:10
2923 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,34+0:10
3012 Castroviejo Jonathan31Team Sky,, ,,35+0:10
31183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,36+0:10
32104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, ,,37+0:10
3391 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias ,, ,,38+0:10
342 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors,, ,,39+0:10
35206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,40+0:10
3672 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,41+0:10
37176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin,, ,,42+0:10
3884 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, ,,7+0:08
3913 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky,, ,,43+0:10
40205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,44+0:10
4114 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, ,,45+0:10
4264 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,46+0:10
43173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin,, ,,47+0:10
44243 Quintero Carlos32Orgullo Paisa,, ,,48+0:10
45245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa,, ,,49+0:10
46201 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,50+0:10
47244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa,, ,,51+0:10
4825 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,52+0:10
49242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa,, ,,53+0:10
5031 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, ,,54+0:10
51181 Cala Aristobulo28Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,55+0:10
52191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM,, ,,56+0:10
5334 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team,, ,,57+0:10
5442 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,58+0:10
55203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,2+0:01
56202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,59+0:10
57204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,60+0:10
5833 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, ,,61+0:10
5986 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, ,,62+0:10
60134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia,, ,,63+0:10
61172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin,, ,,64+0:10
62211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano,, ,,65+0:10
63224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,66+0:10
64246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa,, ,,5+0:07
65142 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, ,,67+0:10
66163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,68+0:10
67132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia,, ,,69+0:10
68241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa,, ,,70+0:10
69116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,71+0:10
70164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,72+0:10
71174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso33Medellin,, ,,73+0:10
7243 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,74+0:10
73192 Montaña Freddy35EPM,, ,,75+0:10
74184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,76+0:10
7575 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,77+0:10
765 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors,, ,,78+0:10
7785 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, ,,79+0:10
78231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate,, ,,6+0:07
7946 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,8+0:09
80102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, ,,80+0:10
81112 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,81+0:10
82194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM,, ,,82+0:10
83175 Chalapud Robinson34Medellin,, ,,83+0:10
8452 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,84+0:10
8516 Lopez David37Team Sky,, ,,85+0:10
86234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate,, ,,86+0:10
87136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia,, ,,87+0:10
88214 Rendón Juan Pablo29GW - Shimano,, ,,88+0:10
89235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate,, ,,89+0:10
9065 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,90+0:10
91124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, ,,91+0:10
9251 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,92+0:10
9344 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,93+0:10
94133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, ,,94+0:10
95121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH ,, ,,95+0:10
96114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,96+0:10
97193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM,, ,,97+0:10
98166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,98+0:10
994 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors,, ,,99+0:10
10021 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,100+0:10
101125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH ,, ,,101+0:10
102111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,102+0:10
103126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, ,,103+0:10
104185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,104+0:10
10556 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,105+0:10
10655 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,106+0:10
107195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, ,,107+0:10
108212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano,, ,,108+0:10
109162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,109+0:10
110182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,110+0:10
111213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, ,,111+0:10
11245 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,112+0:10
113106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, ,,113+0:10
11463 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,114+0:10
115156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia,, ,,115+0:10
11695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, ,,116+0:10
11736 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team,, ,,117+0:10
11866 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,118+0:10
11953 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,119+0:10
120222 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,120+0:10
121113 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,121+0:10
122223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,122+0:10
12332 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team,, ,,123+0:10
12471 Companioni Ruben28Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,124+0:10
125221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:34 0:34125+0:44
12622 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:34126+0:44
127161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:43 0:43127+0:53
128146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 0:43128+0:53
129141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, 0:43129+0:53
130153 Kovalev Evgeny29Russia,, 0:43130+0:53
131151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia,, 0:43131+0:53
13293 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 0:55 0:55135+1:25
133232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate0:59 0:59132+1:09
13473 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:59133+1:09
13581 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon,, 0:59134+1:09
136152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia1:37 1:37136+1:47
137154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia1:48 1:48137+1:58
13835 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team,, 1:48138+1:58
139226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:48139+1:58
14083 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon,, 1:48140+1:58
141216 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano,, 1:48141+1:58
142225 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:48142+1:58
143155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia,, 1:48143+1:58
144101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:48144+1:58
145186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:58 1:58145+2:08
14692 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 3:55 3:55147+4:25
147215 Tamayo Christian Leandro27GW - Shimano4:11 4:11146+4:21
148145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy4:26 4:26148+4:36
149105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF4:41 4:41149+4:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors32:06:55 2:06:551+0:00
2203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:01 0:012+0:01
382 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon0:04 0:043+0:04
46 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors0:06 0:064+0:06
5246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa0:07 0:075+0:07
6231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate,, 0:076+0:07
784 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon0:08 0:087+0:08
846 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:09 0:098+0:09
954 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:109+0:10
103 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1010+0:10
11103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1011+0:10
1262 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1012+0:10
13143 Vigano Davide33Italy,, 0:1013+0:10
14165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1014+0:10
1576 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1015+0:10
1641 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1016+0:10
17115 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1017+0:10
1811 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky,, 0:1018+0:10
1924 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1019+0:10
2015 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky,, 0:1020+0:10
21123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH ,, 0:1021+0:10
22233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate,, 0:1022+0:10
23196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM,, 0:1023+0:10
24171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin,, 0:1024+0:10
25135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia,, 0:1025+0:10
2674 Murphy John33Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1026+0:10
27131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia,, 0:1027+0:10
28122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH ,, 0:1028+0:10
29144 Plebani Davide21Italy,, 0:1029+0:10
30236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate,, 0:1030+0:10
3126 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1031+0:10
3261 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1032+0:10
3394 RodrÍguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:1033+0:10
3423 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1034+0:10
3512 Castroviejo Jonathan31Team Sky,, 0:1035+0:10
36183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1036+0:10
37104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1037+0:10
3891 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:1038+0:10
392 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1039+0:10
40206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1040+0:10
4172 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1041+0:10
42176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin,, 0:1042+0:10
4313 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky,, 0:1043+0:10
44205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1044+0:10
4514 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, 0:1045+0:10
4664 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1046+0:10
47173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin,, 0:1047+0:10
48243 Quintero Carlos32Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1048+0:10
49245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1049+0:10
50201 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1050+0:10
51244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1051+0:10
5225 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1052+0:10
53242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1053+0:10
5431 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, 0:1054+0:10
55181 Cala Aristobulo28Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1055+0:10
56191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM,, 0:1056+0:10
5734 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team,, 0:1057+0:10
5842 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1058+0:10
59202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1059+0:10
60204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1060+0:10
6133 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, 0:1061+0:10
6286 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, 0:1062+0:10
63134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia,, 0:1063+0:10
64172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin,, 0:1064+0:10
65211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano,, 0:1065+0:10
66224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:1066+0:10
67142 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, 0:1067+0:10
68163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1068+0:10
69132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia,, 0:1069+0:10
70241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1070+0:10
71116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1071+0:10
72164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1072+0:10
73174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso33Medellin,, 0:1073+0:10
7443 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1074+0:10
75192 Montaña Freddy35EPM,, 0:1075+0:10
76184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1076+0:10
7775 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1077+0:10
785 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1078+0:10
7985 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, 0:1079+0:10
80102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1080+0:10
81112 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1081+0:10
82194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM,, 0:1082+0:10
83175 Chalapud Robinson34Medellin,, 0:1083+0:10
8452 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1084+0:10
8516 Lopez David37Team Sky,, 0:1085+0:10
86234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate,, 0:1086+0:10
87136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia,, 0:1087+0:10
88214 Rendón Juan Pablo29GW - Shimano,, 0:1088+0:10
89235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate,, 0:1089+0:10
9065 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1090+0:10
91124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, 0:1091+0:10
9251 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1092+0:10
9344 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1093+0:10
94133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, 0:1094+0:10
95121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH ,, 0:1095+0:10
96114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1096+0:10
97193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM,, 0:1097+0:10
98166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1098+0:10
994 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1099+0:10
10021 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10100+0:10
101125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH ,, 0:10101+0:10
102111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10102+0:10
103126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, 0:10103+0:10
104185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10104+0:10
10556 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10105+0:10
10655 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10106+0:10
107195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, 0:10107+0:10
108212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano,, 0:10108+0:10
109162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10109+0:10
110182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10110+0:10
111213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 0:10111+0:10
11245 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10112+0:10
113106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10113+0:10
11463 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10114+0:10
115156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia,, 0:10115+0:10
11695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:10116+0:10
11736 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team,, 0:10117+0:10
11866 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10118+0:10
11953 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10119+0:10
120222 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10120+0:10
121113 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10121+0:10
122223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10122+0:10
12332 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team,, 0:10123+0:10
12471 Companioni Ruben28Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10124+0:10
125221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:44 0:44125+0:44
12622 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:44126+0:44
127161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:53 0:53127+0:53
128146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 0:53128+0:53
129141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, 0:53129+0:53
130153 Kovalev Evgeny29Russia,, 0:53130+0:53
131151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia,, 0:53131+0:53
132232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate1:09 1:09132+1:09
13373 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 1:09133+1:09
13481 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon,, 1:09134+1:09
13593 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 1:25 1:25135+1:25
136152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia1:47 1:47136+1:47
137154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia1:58 1:58137+1:58
13835 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team,, 1:58138+1:58
139226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:58139+1:58
14083 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon,, 1:58140+1:58
141216 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano,, 1:58141+1:58
142225 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:58142+1:58
143155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia,, 1:58143+1:58
144101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:58144+1:58
145186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:08 2:08145+2:08
146215 Tamayo Christian Leandro27GW - Shimano4:21 4:21146+4:21
14792 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 4:25 4:25147+4:25
148145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy4:36 4:36148+4:36
149105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF4:51 4:51149+4:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors2:06:55 2:06:551+0:00
282 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon0:04 0:043+0:04
354 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:109+0:10
43 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1010+0:10
5165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1014+0:10
676 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1015+0:10
7115 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1017+0:10
811 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky,, 0:1018+0:10
9123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH ,, 0:1021+0:10
10233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate,, 0:1022+0:10
11144 Plebani Davide21Italy,, 0:1029+0:10
1223 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1034+0:10
13183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1036+0:10
1472 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1041+0:10
15176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin,, 0:1042+0:10
1613 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky,, 0:1043+0:10
1714 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, 0:1045+0:10
1864 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1046+0:10
19244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1051+0:10
2025 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1052+0:10
21242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa,, 0:1053+0:10
2233 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, 0:1061+0:10
2386 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, 0:1062+0:10
24134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia,, 0:1063+0:10
25142 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, 0:1067+0:10
26163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1068+0:10
27116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1071+0:10
28164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1072+0:10
29184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1076+0:10
3075 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1077+0:10
315 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1078+0:10
32102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1080+0:10
33194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM,, 0:1082+0:10
34235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate,, 0:1089+0:10
35133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, 0:1094+0:10
36121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH ,, 0:1095+0:10
37114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1096+0:10
38166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1098+0:10
39125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH ,, 0:10101+0:10
40126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, 0:10103+0:10
41185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10104+0:10
4256 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10105+0:10
4355 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10106+0:10
44195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, 0:10107+0:10
45162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10109+0:10
46182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10110+0:10
4795 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:10116+0:10
4853 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10119+0:10
49223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10122+0:10
5022 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:44 0:44126+0:44
51161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:53 0:53127+0:53
52146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 0:53128+0:53
53151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia,, 0:53131+0:53
5473 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:09 1:09133+1:09
5581 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon,, 1:09134+1:09
56152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia1:47 1:47136+1:47
57154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia1:58 1:58137+1:58
5883 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon,, 1:58140+1:58
59155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia,, 1:58143+1:58
60101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:58144+1:58
61186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:08 2:08145+2:08
62145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy4:36 4:36148+4:36
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Quick-Step Floors6:21:15 6:21:15+ -2:06:55
2 Team Sky,, ,,+ -2:06:55
3 Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,+ -2:06:55
4 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,+ -2:06:55
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,+ -2:06:55
6 Italy,, ,,+ -2:06:55
7 Manzana Postobon,, ,,+ -2:06:55
8 Medellin,, ,,+ -2:06:55
9 Colombia,, ,,+ -2:06:55
10 Bardiani - CSF,, ,,+ -2:06:55
11 Team Illuminate,, ,,+ -2:06:55
12 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, ,,+ -2:06:55
13 Burgos-BH ,, ,,+ -2:06:55
14 Orgullo Paisa,, ,,+ -2:06:55
15 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,+ -2:06:55
16 EPM,, ,,+ -2:06:55
17 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,+ -2:06:55
18 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,+ -2:06:55
19 Movistar Team,, ,,+ -2:06:55
20 Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,+ -2:06:55
21 Euskadi - Murias ,, ,,+ -2:06:55
22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,+ -2:06:55
23 GW - Shimano,, ,,+ -2:06:55
24 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,+ -2:06:55
25 Russia1:26 1:26+ -2:06:55

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 6th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palmira › Palmira
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Race ranking position
92nd
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12674 sec.