Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
»
-

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Palmira  ›  Palmira   (99.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors14202:07:05 2:07:05
2 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon512,, ,,
3 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors37,, ,,
4 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,
5 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors4,, ,,
6 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF3,, ,,
7 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,, ,,
8 Vigano DavideItaly1,, ,,
9 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
10 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
11 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
13 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky,, ,,
14 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
15 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky,, ,,
16 López DanielBurgos-BH ,, ,,
17 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate,, ,,
18 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM,, ,,
19 Sevilla OscarMedellin,, ,,
20 Arango Juan EstebanColombia,, ,,
21 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
22 Pantano JarlinsonColombia,, ,,
23 González AdriánBurgos-BH ,, ,,
24 Plebani DavideItaly,, ,,
25 Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate,, ,,
26 Uran RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
27 Bernas PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
28 RodrÍguez SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
29 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
30 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky,, ,,
31 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
32 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
33 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
34 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
35 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
36 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
37 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin,, ,,
38 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, ,,
39 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky,, ,,
40 Ospina DalivierColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
41 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, ,,
42 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
43 Mendoza OmarMedellin,, ,,
44 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa,, ,,
45 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa,, ,,
46 Cano AlexColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
47 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa,, ,,
48 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
49 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa,, ,,
50 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team,, ,,
51 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
52 Suarez Juan PabloEPM,, ,,
53 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, ,,
54 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
56 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
57 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes - Claro,, ,,
58 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, ,,
59 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, ,,
60 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia,, ,,
61 Paredes César NicolasMedellin,, ,,
62 Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano,, ,,
63 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
64 Montiel RafaelOrgullo Paisa,, ,,
65 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, ,,
66 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
67 Atapuma John DarwinColombia,, ,,
68 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa,, ,,
69 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
70 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
71 Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin,, ,,
72 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
73 Montaña FreddyEPM,, ,,
74 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
75 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
76 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
77 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon,, ,,
78 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate,, ,,
79 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
80 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, ,,
81 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
82 Contreras RodrigoEPM,, ,,
83 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin,, ,,
84 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
85 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, ,,
86 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate,, ,,
87 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia,, ,,
88 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano,, ,,
89 Brown Connor Team Illuminate,, ,,
90 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
91 Merino IgorBurgos-BH ,, ,,
92 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
93 Tvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
94 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia,, ,,
95 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH ,, ,,
96 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
97 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM,, ,,
98 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
99 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
100 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
101 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH ,, ,,
102 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
103 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH ,, ,,
104 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
105 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
106 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
107 Ochoa DiegoEPM,, ,,
108 Pedraza Morales Walter FernandoGW - Shimano,, ,,
109 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
110 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
111 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano,, ,,
112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
113 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, ,,
114 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
115 Vorobyev AntonRussia,, ,,
116 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
117 Quintana NairoMovistar Team,, ,,
118 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
119 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
120 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
121 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
122 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
123 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team,, ,,
124 Companioni RubenHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
125 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:34 0:34
126 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:34
127 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:43 0:43
128 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 0:43
129 Scartezzini MicheleItaly,, 0:43
130 Kovalev EvgenyRussia,, 0:43
131 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia,, 0:43
132 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi - Murias 0:55 0:55
133 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate0:59 0:59
134 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:59
135 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon,, 0:59
136 Kulikov VladislavRussia1:37 1:37
137 Sazanov AndreyRussia1:48 1:48
138 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 1:48
139 Gamero Zuniga Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:48
140 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon,, 1:48
141 Talero CristianGW - Shimano,, 1:48
142 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:48
143 Bochkov KirillRussia,, 1:48
144 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:48
145 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:58 1:58
146 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 3:55 3:55
147 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano4:11 4:11
148 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly4:26 4:26
149 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF4:41 4:41
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors32:06:55 2:06:55
2 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro0:01 0:01
3 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon0:04 0:04
4 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors0:06 0:06
5 Montiel RafaelOrgullo Paisa0:07 0:07
6 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate,, 0:07
7 Bol JetseManzana Postobon0:08 0:08
8 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:09 0:09
9 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:10
10 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
11 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF,, 0:10
12 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
13 Vigano DavideItaly,, 0:10
14 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
15 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
16 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
17 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
18 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky,, 0:10
19 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
20 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky,, 0:10
21 López DanielBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
22 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate,, 0:10
23 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM,, 0:10
24 Sevilla OscarMedellin,, 0:10
25 Arango Juan EstebanColombia,, 0:10
26 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
27 Pantano JarlinsonColombia,, 0:10
28 González AdriánBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
29 Plebani DavideItaly,, 0:10
30 Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate,, 0:10
31 Uran RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
32 Bernas PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
33 RodrÍguez SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
34 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
35 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky,, 0:10
36 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
37 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 0:10
38 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
39 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
40 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes - Claro,, 0:10
41 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
42 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin,, 0:10
43 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky,, 0:10
44 Ospina DalivierColdeportes - Claro,, 0:10
45 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, 0:10
46 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
47 Mendoza OmarMedellin,, 0:10
48 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa,, 0:10
49 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa,, 0:10
50 Cano AlexColdeportes - Claro,, 0:10
51 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa,, 0:10
52 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
53 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa,, 0:10
54 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team,, 0:10
55 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
56 Suarez Juan PabloEPM,, 0:10
57 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, 0:10
58 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
59 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes - Claro,, 0:10
60 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes - Claro,, 0:10
61 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 0:10
62 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:10
63 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia,, 0:10
64 Paredes César NicolasMedellin,, 0:10
65 Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano,, 0:10
66 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10
67 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, 0:10
68 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
69 Atapuma John DarwinColombia,, 0:10
70 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa,, 0:10
71 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
72 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
73 Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin,, 0:10
74 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
75 Montaña FreddyEPM,, 0:10
76 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
77 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
78 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
79 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon,, 0:10
80 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:10
81 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
82 Contreras RodrigoEPM,, 0:10
83 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin,, 0:10
84 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
85 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, 0:10
86 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate,, 0:10
87 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia,, 0:10
88 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano,, 0:10
89 Brown Connor Team Illuminate,, 0:10
90 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
91 Merino IgorBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
92 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
93 Tvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
94 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia,, 0:10
95 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
96 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
97 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM,, 0:10
98 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
99 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
100 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
101 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
102 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
103 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
104 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
105 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
106 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
107 Ochoa DiegoEPM,, 0:10
108 Pedraza Morales Walter FernandoGW - Shimano,, 0:10
109 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
110 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
111 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano,, 0:10
112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
113 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 0:10
114 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
115 Vorobyev AntonRussia,, 0:10
116 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
117 Quintana NairoMovistar Team,, 0:10
118 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
119 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
120 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10
121 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
122 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10
123 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team,, 0:10
124 Companioni RubenHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
125 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:44 0:44
126 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:44
127 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:53 0:53
128 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 0:53
129 Scartezzini MicheleItaly,, 0:53
130 Kovalev EvgenyRussia,, 0:53
131 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia,, 0:53
132 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate1:09 1:09
133 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 1:09
134 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon,, 1:09
135 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi - Murias 1:25 1:25
136 Kulikov VladislavRussia1:47 1:47
137 Sazanov AndreyRussia1:58 1:58
138 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 1:58
139 Gamero Zuniga Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:58
140 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon,, 1:58
141 Talero CristianGW - Shimano,, 1:58
142 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:58
143 Bochkov KirillRussia,, 1:58
144 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:58
145 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:08 2:08
146 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano4:21 4:21
147 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 4:25 4:25
148 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly4:36 4:36
149 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF4:51 4:51
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors2:06:55 2:06:55
2 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon0:04 0:04
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:10
4 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
5 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
6 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
7 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
8 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky,, 0:10
9 López DanielBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
10 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate,, 0:10
11 Plebani DavideItaly,, 0:10
12 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
13 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
14 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
15 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin,, 0:10
16 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky,, 0:10
17 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, 0:10
18 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
19 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa,, 0:10
20 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10
21 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa,, 0:10
22 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 0:10
23 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:10
24 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia,, 0:10
25 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, 0:10
26 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
27 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
28 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
29 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
30 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
31 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,, 0:10
32 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:10
33 Contreras RodrigoEPM,, 0:10
34 Brown Connor Team Illuminate,, 0:10
35 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia,, 0:10
36 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
37 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
38 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
39 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
40 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
41 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
42 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
43 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
44 Ochoa DiegoEPM,, 0:10
45 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
46 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
47 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
48 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
49 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10
50 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:44 0:44
51 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:53 0:53
52 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 0:53
53 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia,, 0:53
54 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:09 1:09
55 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon,, 1:09
56 Kulikov VladislavRussia1:47 1:47
57 Sazanov AndreyRussia1:58 1:58
58 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon,, 1:58
59 Bochkov KirillRussia,, 1:58
60 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:58
61 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:08 2:08
62 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly4:36 4:36

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 6th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palmira › Palmira
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24801 sec.