Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Buga  ›  Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)   (149.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors14201+0:003:17:36 3:17:36
215 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky5122+0:04,, ,,
336 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team373+0:06,, ,,
426 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale55+0:130:03 0:03
55 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors47+0:13,, 0:03
611 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky34+0:13,, 0:03
755 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+0:13,, 0:03
8241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa18+0:180:08 0:08
9195 Ochoa Diego24EPM9+0:18,, 0:08
10181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes13+0:210:11 0:11
1125 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11+0:21,, 0:11
12201 Cano Alex34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo12+0:21,, 0:11
1372 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10+0:21,, 0:11
14192 Montaña Freddy Emir35EPM15+0:21,, 0:11
1533 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team14+0:21,, 0:11
16213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano17+0:21,, 0:11
17175 Chalapud Robinson33Medellin16+0:21,, 0:11
18131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia18+0:250:15 0:15
1923 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19+0:25,, 0:15
20191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM20+0:25,, 0:15
21246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa21+0:270:26 0:26
2214 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky22+0:36,, 0:26
23182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23+0:36,, 0:26
2486 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon25+0:36,, 0:26
2535 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team62+2:24,, 0:26
26102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF24+0:36,, 0:26
2731 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team26+0:36,, 0:26
28204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo27+0:410:31 0:31
2985 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon28+0:41,, 0:31
3042 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30+0:430:33 0:33
31211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano29+0:43,, 0:33
32164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652+1:420:37 0:37
33234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate32+0:530:43 0:43
34203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo31+0:490:48 0:48
35133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia36+1:030:53 0:53
36236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate33+1:02,, 0:53
37134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia35+1:03,, 0:53
38173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin34+1:030:56 0:56
3984 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon37+1:04,, 0:56
40244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa39+1:06,, 0:56
4145 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team38+1:06,, 0:56
42202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo40+1:131:03 1:03
43193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM41+1:13,, 1:03
44194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM43+1:13,, 1:03
45124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 42+1:13,, 1:03
46171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin45+1:201:10 1:10
47166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189644+1:191:12 1:12
4851 Bisolti Alessandro32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46+1:271:17 1:17
49111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy47+1:301:20 1:20
5075 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources48+1:331:23 1:23
51212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano49+1:381:28 1:28
52162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651+1:411:31 1:31
53231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate50+1:391:32 1:32
5421 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale53+1:42,, 1:32
55235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate54+1:441:34 1:34
56114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy121+8:211:39 1:39
5764 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+1:49,, 1:39
58121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 56+2:051:55 1:55
5991 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 57+2:122:02 2:02
60185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes61+2:142:04 2:04
6134 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team58+2:14,, 2:04
62245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa59+2:14,, 2:04
63186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes78+4:12,, 2:04
64176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin60+2:14,, 2:04
65216 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano79+4:142:16 2:16
66132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia63+2:26,, 2:16
67205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo64+2:262:17 2:17
6844 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team65+2:27,, 2:17
69113 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy66+2:27,, 2:17
70222 Zamora Daniel30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima67+2:302:20 2:20
7171 Companioni Ruben27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources75+4:052:22 2:22
72141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy71+3:322:39 2:39
73226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima81+4:382:40 2:40
74196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM68+2:50,, 2:40
7516 Lopez David36Team Sky69+3:213:11 3:11
76242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa70+3:21,, 3:11
77161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+4:04,, 3:11
78101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF85+5:09,, 3:11
79146 Covi Alessandro19Italy74+4:04,, 3:11
8061 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+3:473:37 3:37
8174 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources76+4:093:59 3:59
82112 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy77+4:09,, 3:59
8352 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+4:144:04 4:04
8483 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon92+6:064:08 4:08
8553 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+4:534:43 4:43
8695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 84+4:544:44 4:44
8756 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+4:54,, 4:44
8882 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon86+5:115:17 5:17
89183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes90+5:295:19 5:19
90174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin87+5:27,, 5:19
9141 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team89+5:29,, 5:19
9246 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team88+5:28,, 5:19
93184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes91+5:29,, 5:19
94145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy130+10:195:43 5:43
9593 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 110+7:145:49 5:49
96125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 93+6:075:57 5:57
97136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia94+6:176:14 6:14
9881 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon113+7:23,, 6:14
9965 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 95+6:24,, 6:14
100151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia109+7:07,, 6:14
101172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin96+6:286:18 6:18
10213 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky97+6:326:23 6:23
103106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF100+6:33,, 6:23
10412 Castroviejo Jonathan30Team Sky98+6:33,, 6:23
105126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 101+6:33,, 6:23
106104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF99+6:33,, 6:23
107214 Rendón Juan Pablo28GW - Shimano102+6:33,, 6:23
10832 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team111+7:176:28 6:28
109224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima126+9:176:34 6:34
1106 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors104+6:40,, 6:34
1113 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors105+6:40,, 6:34
112225 Richeze Adrián28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima131+10:21,, 6:34
113142 Lamon Francesco24Italy112+7:19,, 6:34
11473 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources118+7:43,, 6:34
115152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia122+8:21,, 6:34
11654 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+6:34,, 6:34
117143 Viganò Davide33Italy106+6:44,, 6:34
11876 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources107+6:44,, 6:34
119105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF133+11:416:50 6:50
1201 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors108+6:567:28 7:28
121165 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896114+7:38,, 7:28
1224 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors120+8:14,, 7:28
123243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa134+12:28,, 7:28
12443 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team116+7:38,, 7:28
12563 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 117+7:38,, 7:28
12622 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+8:12,, 7:28
12724 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale115+7:38,, 7:28
12894 Rodríguez Sergio25Euskadi - Murias 123+8:338:23 8:23
129232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate127+9:32,, 8:23
130116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy129+10:148:28 8:28
131144 Plebani Davide21Italy124+8:418:31 8:31
132233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate125+9:028:52 8:52
133156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia128+9:489:38 9:38
134122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 132+10:4010:30 10:30
135123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 135+13:1813:08 13:08
13662 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 136+13:2413:14 13:14
137163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896137+13:5713:47 13:47
138153 Kovalev Evgeny28Russia138+15:4914:56 14:56
139206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo140+17:2317:13 17:13
140135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia139+17:17,, 17:13
141215 Tamayo Christian Leandro26GW - Shimano146+22:5318:32 18:32
142155 Bochkov Kirill21Russia145+22:0018:38 18:38
143103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF141+18:5118:43 18:43
14492 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi - Murias 147+23:0918:44 18:44
145221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima142+20:0219:18 19:18
146223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima143+20:3820:28 20:28
14766 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 144+21:0020:50 20:50
148154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia148+31:5229:54 29:54
DNS115 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy+ - 12:44:06 -3:17:36 -3:17:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
132▲312 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors31+0:00 12:44:06 12:44:06+0:00
225▲2315 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
359▲5636 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
424▲2011 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky4+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
529▲2426 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
674▲6855 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
782▲755 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors7+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
8102▲94241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa8+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
9111▲102195 Ochoa Diego24EPM9+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
1030▲2072 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
1133▲2225 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1244▲32201 Cano Alex34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo12+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1352▲39181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes13+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1454▲4033 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team14+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1593▲78192 Montaña Freddy Emir35EPM15+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1692▲76175 Chalapud Robinson33Medellin16+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1796▲79213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano17+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1831▲13131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia18+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
1937▲1823 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
2039▲19191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM20+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
214▼17246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa21+0:270:27 0:27+0:36
2241▲1914 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky22+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
2366▲43182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2479▲55102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF24+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2580▲5586 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon25+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2699▲7331 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team26+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2772▲45204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo27+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
28105▲7785 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon28+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
2946▲17211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano29+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
3069▲3942 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
315▼26203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo31+0:490:49 0:49+0:58
32103▲71234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate32+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
3315▼18236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate33+1:021:02 1:02+1:03
3449▲15173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin34+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
3556▲21134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia35+1:03,, 1:03+1:03
36101▲65133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia36+1:03,, 1:03+1:03
3713▼2484 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon37+1:041:04 1:04+1:06
3853▲1545 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team38+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
3962▲23244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa39+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4057▲17202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo40+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
4187▲46193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM41+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
4290▲48124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 42+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
4391▲48194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM43+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
4410▼34166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189644+1:191:19 1:19+1:22
4528▼17171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin45+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
4685▲3951 Bisolti Alessandro32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
4778▲31111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy47+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
4873▲2575 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources48+1:331:33 1:33+1:33
4997▲48212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano49+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
509▼41231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate50+1:391:39 1:39+1:42
5188▲37162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
52126▲74164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652+1:421:42 1:42+0:47
53109▲5621 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale53+1:42,, 1:42+1:42
5476▲22235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate54+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
5543▼1264 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
5695▲39121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 56+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
5738▼1991 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 57+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
5847▼1134 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team58+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
5965▲6245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa59+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
6068▲8176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin60+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
6189▲28185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes61+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
62136▲7435 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team62+2:242:24 2:24+0:36
6370▲7132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia63+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
6416▼48205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo64+2:26,, 2:26+2:27
6563▼244 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team65+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
66114▲48113 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy66+2:27,, 2:27+2:27
67113▲46222 Zamora Daniel30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima67+2:302:30 2:30+2:30
6822▼46196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM68+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
6967▼216 Lopez David36Team Sky69+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
7075▲5242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa70+3:21,, 3:21+3:21
71125▲54141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy71+3:323:32 3:32+2:49
7235▼3761 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+3:473:47 3:47+3:47
73122▲49161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+4:044:04 4:04+3:21
74124▲50146 Covi Alessandro19Italy74+4:04,, 4:04+3:21
75131▲5671 Companioni Ruben27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources75+4:054:05 4:05+2:32
7627▼4974 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources76+4:094:09 4:09+4:09
7781▲4112 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy77+4:09,, 4:09+4:09
78140▲62186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes78+4:124:12 4:12+2:14
79137▲58216 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano79+4:144:14 4:14+2:26
80104▲2452 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+4:14,, 4:14+4:14
81134▲53226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima81+4:384:38 4:38+2:50
8286▲453 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
8398▲1556 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
84110▲2695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 84+4:54,, 4:54+4:54
85138▲53101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF85+5:095:09 5:09+3:21
862▼8482 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon86+5:115:11 5:11+5:27
8712▼75174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin87+5:275:27 5:27+5:29
8817▼7146 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team88+5:285:28 5:28+5:29
8920▼6941 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team89+5:295:29 5:29+5:29
9077▼13183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes90+5:29,, 5:29+5:29
9184▼7184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes91+5:29,, 5:29+5:29
92135▲4383 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon92+6:066:06 6:06+4:18
9345▼48125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 93+6:076:07 6:07+6:07
946▼88136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia94+6:176:17 6:17+6:24
9561▼3465 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 95+6:246:24 6:24+6:24
9664▼32172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin96+6:286:28 6:28+6:28
9714▼8313 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky97+6:326:32 6:32+6:33
9848▼5012 Castroviejo Jonathan30Team Sky98+6:336:33 6:33+6:33
9951▼48104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF99+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
100108▲8106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF100+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
101107▲6126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 101+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
102112▲10214 Rendón Juan Pablo28GW - Shimano102+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
1033▼10054 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+6:346:34 6:34+6:44
1048▼966 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors104+6:406:40 6:40+6:44
10534▼713 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors105+6:40,, 6:40+6:40
10618▼88143 Viganò Davide33Italy106+6:446:44 6:44+6:44
10760▼4776 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources107+6:44,, 6:44+6:44
1081▼1071 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors108+6:566:56 6:56+7:29
109121▲12151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia109+7:077:07 7:07+6:24
110130▲2093 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 110+7:147:14 7:14+5:59
111120▲932 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team111+7:177:17 7:17+6:38
112118▲6142 Lamon Francesco24Italy112+7:197:19 7:19+6:44
113128▲1581 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon113+7:237:23 7:23+6:24
11419▼95165 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896114+7:387:38 7:38+7:38
11526▼8924 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale115+7:38,, 7:38+7:38
11671▼4543 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team116+7:38,, 7:38+7:38
11783▼3463 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 117+7:38,, 7:38+7:38
118127▲973 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources118+7:437:43 7:43+6:44
119117▼222 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+8:128:12 8:12+7:38
120119▼14 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors120+8:148:14 8:14+7:36
121149▲28114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy121+8:218:21 8:21+1:49
122133▲11152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia122+8:21,, 8:21+6:44
123100▼2394 Rodríguez Sergio25Euskadi - Murias 123+8:338:33 8:33+8:33
12458▼66144 Plebani Davide21Italy124+8:418:41 8:41+8:41
12542▼83233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate125+9:029:02 9:02+9:02
126141▲15224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima126+9:179:17 9:17+6:44
127129▲2232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate127+9:329:32 9:32+8:33
12894▼34156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia128+9:489:48 9:48+9:48
129132▲3116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy129+10:1410:14 10:14+8:38
130146▲16145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy130+10:1910:19 10:19+5:53
131143▲12225 Richeze Adrián28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima131+10:2110:21 10:21+6:44
13223▼109122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 132+10:4010:40 10:40+10:40
133147▲14105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF133+11:4111:41 11:41+7:00
134148▲14243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa134+12:2812:28 12:28+7:38
13540▼95123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 135+13:1813:18 13:18+13:18
13621▼11562 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 136+13:2413:24 13:24+13:24
13736▼101163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896137+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
138123▼15153 Kovalev Evgeny28Russia138+15:4915:49 15:49+15:06
1397▼132135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia139+17:1717:17 17:17+17:23
14050▼90206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo140+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
14111▼130103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF141+18:5118:51 18:51+18:53
142116▼26221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima142+20:0220:02 20:02+19:28
143106▼37223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima143+20:3820:38 20:38+20:38
144115▼2966 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 144+21:0021:00 21:00+21:00
145142▼3155 Bochkov Kirill21Russia145+22:0022:00 22:00+18:48
146144▼2215 Tamayo Christian Leandro26GW - Shimano146+22:5322:53 22:53+18:42
147145▼292 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi - Murias 147+23:0923:09 23:09+18:54
148139▼9154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia148+31:5231:52 31:52+30:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors57
22-82 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon34
33-54 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30
44-143 Viganò Davide33Italy18
55-6 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors16
66-103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF16
7-2 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors15
8-15 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky12
912▲33 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors11
10-36 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team10
117▼4246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa9
128▼4203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo9
139▼4165 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969
14-26 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
15-5 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors7
1611▼541 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7
1710▼7136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia7
18-11 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky6
1914▼5135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia6
20-55 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
2116▼5233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate5
2215▼762 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2317▼6215 Tamayo Christian Leandro26GW - Shimano5
24-241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa4
2518▼774 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
26-195 Ochoa Diego24EPM3
27-173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin3
2820▼8166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
2919▼10231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate3
3021▼9196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM3
3123▼8224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
3222▼10221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
33-181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2
3425▼984 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon2
3524▼11174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin2
3627▼976 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
37-4 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors2
3826▼12122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 2
3929▼10236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate1
4030▼10205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1
4131▼1046 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
4228▼1413 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky1
4332▼11243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲611 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky4+0:13 12:44:19 12:44:19
227▲2555 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+0:13,, ,,
333▲305 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors7+0:13,, ,,
445▲41195 Ochoa Diego24EPM9+0:180:05 0:05
58▲372 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10+0:210:08 0:08
69▲325 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11+0:21,, 0:08
718▲1133 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team14+0:21,, 0:08
812▲423 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19+0:250:12 0:12
914▲514 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky22+0:360:23 0:23
1024▲14182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23+0:36,, 0:23
1131▲20102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF24+0:36,, 0:23
1232▲2086 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon25+0:36,, 0:23
1320▲7134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia35+1:030:50 0:50
1441▲27133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia36+1:03,, 0:50
1523▲8244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa39+1:060:53 0:53
1638▲22194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM43+1:131:00 1:00
174▼13166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189644+1:191:06 1:06
1826▲875 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources48+1:331:20 1:20
1936▲17162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651+1:411:28 1:28
2051▲31164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652+1:421:29 1:29
2129▲8235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate54+1:441:31 1:31
2216▼664 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+1:491:36 1:36
2339▲16121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 56+2:051:52 1:52
2425▲1176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin60+2:142:01 2:01
2537▲12185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes61+2:14,, 2:01
2628▲2242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa70+3:213:08 3:08
2749▲22161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+4:043:51 3:51
2850▲22146 Covi Alessandro19Italy74+4:04,, 3:51
2959▲30186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes78+4:123:59 3:59
3035▲553 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+4:534:40 4:40
3140▲956 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+4:544:41 4:41
3244▲1295 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 84+4:54,, 4:41
3357▲24101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF85+5:094:56 4:56
342▼3282 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon86+5:114:58 4:58
3530▼5183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes90+5:295:16 5:16
3634▼2184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes91+5:29,, 5:16
3756▲1983 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon92+6:065:53 5:53
3817▼21125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 93+6:075:54 5:54
395▼3413 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky97+6:326:19 6:19
4043▲3126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 101+6:336:20 6:20
413▼3854 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+6:346:21 6:21
4210▼323 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors105+6:406:27 6:27
4322▼2176 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources107+6:446:31 6:31
441▼431 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors108+6:566:43 6:43
4548▲3151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia109+7:076:54 6:54
4647▲1142 Lamon Francesco24Italy112+7:197:06 7:06
4753▲681 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon113+7:237:10 7:10
486▼42165 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896114+7:387:25 7:25
4952▲373 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources118+7:437:30 7:30
5046▼422 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+8:127:59 7:59
5162▲11114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy121+8:218:08 8:08
5255▲3152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia122+8:21,, 8:08
5321▼32144 Plebani Davide21Italy124+8:418:28 8:28
5415▼39233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate125+9:028:49 8:49
5554▼1116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy129+10:1410:01 10:01
5661▲5145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy130+10:1910:06 10:06
5713▼44123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 135+13:1813:05 13:05
5811▼47163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896137+13:5713:44 13:44
5942▼17223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima143+20:3820:25 20:25
6060-155 Bochkov Kirill21Russia145+22:0021:47 21:47
6158▼3154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia148+31:5231:39 31:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Team Sky+ - 12:44:06 38:13:17 38:13:17
28▲6 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 12:44:06,, ,,
321▲18 EPM+ - 12:44:060:05 0:05
416▲12 Movistar Team+ - 12:44:060:08 0:08
522▲17 Orgullo Paisa+ - 12:44:061:01 1:01
619▲13 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo+ - 12:44:06,, 1:01
710▲3 Manzana Postobon+ - 12:44:061:24 1:24
815▲7 Colombia+ - 12:44:061:32 1:32
920▲11 GW - Shimano+ - 12:44:061:43 1:43
1013▲3 Medellin+ - 12:44:061:48 1:48
1118▲7 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes+ - 12:44:062:12 2:12
126▼6 Team Illuminate+ - 12:44:062:39 2:39
132▼11 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ - 12:44:062:51 2:51
149▼5 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 12:44:063:17 3:17
155▼10 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 12:44:063:27 3:27
1623▲7 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 12:44:064:47 4:47
1717- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 12:44:064:55 4:55
181▼17 Quick-Step Floors+ - 12:44:066:08 6:08
197▼12 Burgos-BH + - 12:44:068:26 8:26
2011▼9 Bardiani - CSF+ - 12:44:069:31 9:31
214▼17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 12:44:0611:01 11:01
2212▼10 Italy+ - 12:44:0611:04 11:04
2314▼9 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima+ - 12:44:0611:05 11:05
2424- Euskadi - Murias + - 12:44:0612:06 12:06
2525- Russia+ - 12:44:0623:23 23:23

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 9th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buga › Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Race ranking position
92nd
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15496 sec.