Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Buga  ›  Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)   (149.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors14203:17:36 3:17:36
2 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky512,, ,,
3 Quintana NairoMovistar Team37,, ,,
4 Uran RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale50:03 0:03
5 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors4,, 0:03
6 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky3,, 0:03
7 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2,, 0:03
8 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa10:08 0:08
9 Ochoa DiegoEPM,, 0:08
10 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes0:11 0:11
11 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:11
12 Cano AlexColdeportes - Claro,, 0:11
13 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:11
14 Montaña FreddyEPM,, 0:11
15 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 0:11
16 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano,, 0:11
17 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin,, 0:11
18 Pantano JarlinsonColombia0:15 0:15
19 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:15
20 Suarez Juan PabloEPM,, 0:15
21 Montiel RafaelOrgullo Paisa0:26 0:26
22 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, 0:26
23 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:26
24 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:26
25 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 0:26
26 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:26
27 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team,, 0:26
28 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes - Claro0:31 0:31
29 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon,, 0:31
30 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:33 0:33
31 Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano,, 0:33
32 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:37 0:37
33 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate0:43 0:43
34 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro0:48 0:48
35 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia0:53 0:53
36 Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate,, 0:53
37 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia,, 0:53
38 Mendoza OmarMedellin0:56 0:56
39 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, 0:56
40 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa,, 0:56
41 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:56
42 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes - Claro1:03 1:03
43 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM,, 1:03
44 Contreras RodrigoEPM,, 1:03
45 Merino IgorBurgos-BH ,, 1:03
46 Sevilla OscarMedellin1:10 1:10
47 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:12 1:12
48 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:17 1:17
49 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy1:20 1:20
50 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:23 1:23
51 Pedraza Morales Walter FernandoGW - Shimano1:28 1:28
52 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:31 1:31
53 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate1:32 1:32
54 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:32
55 Brown Connor Team Illuminate1:34 1:34
56 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy1:39 1:39
57 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:39
58 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH 1:55 1:55
59 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 2:02 2:02
60 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:04 2:04
61 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, 2:04
62 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa,, 2:04
63 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:04
64 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin,, 2:04
65 Talero CristianGW - Shimano2:16 2:16
66 Atapuma John DarwinColombia,, 2:16
67 Ospina DalivierColdeportes - Claro2:17 2:17
68 Tvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 2:17
69 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:17
70 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:20 2:20
71 Companioni RubenHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:22 2:22
72 Scartezzini MicheleItaly2:39 2:39
73 Gamero Zuniga Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:40 2:40
74 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM,, 2:40
75 Lopez DavidTeam Sky3:11 3:11
76 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa,, 3:11
77 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 3:11
78 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 3:11
79 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 3:11
80 Bernas PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:37 3:37
81 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:59 3:59
82 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:59
83 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:04 4:04
84 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon4:08 4:08
85 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:43 4:43
86 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 4:44 4:44
87 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:44
88 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon5:17 5:17
89 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:19 5:19
90 Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin,, 5:19
91 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 5:19
92 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 5:19
93 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:19
94 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly5:43 5:43
95 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi - Murias 5:49 5:49
96 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 5:57 5:57
97 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia6:14 6:14
98 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon,, 6:14
99 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:14
100 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia,, 6:14
101 Paredes César NicolasMedellin6:18 6:18
102 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky6:23 6:23
103 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 6:23
104 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky,, 6:23
105 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH ,, 6:23
106 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 6:23
107 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano,, 6:23
108 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team6:28 6:28
109 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:34 6:34
110 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, 6:34
111 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors,, 6:34
112 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 6:34
113 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, 6:34
114 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:34
115 Kulikov VladislavRussia,, 6:34
116 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 6:34
117 Vigano DavideItaly,, 6:34
118 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:34
119 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF6:50 6:50
120 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors7:28 7:28
121 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:28
122 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors,, 7:28
123 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa,, 7:28
124 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 7:28
125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:28
126 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:28
127 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:28
128 RodrÍguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 8:23 8:23
129 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate,, 8:23
130 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy8:28 8:28
131 Plebani DavideItaly8:31 8:31
132 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate8:52 8:52
133 Vorobyev AntonRussia9:38 9:38
134 González AdriánBurgos-BH 10:30 10:30
135 López DanielBurgos-BH 13:08 13:08
136 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:14 13:14
137 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:47 13:47
138 Kovalev EvgenyRussia14:56 14:56
139 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes - Claro17:13 17:13
140 Arango Juan EstebanColombia,, 17:13
141 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano18:32 18:32
142 Bochkov KirillRussia18:38 18:38
143 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF18:43 18:43
144 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 18:44 18:44
145 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:18 19:18
146 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:28 20:28
147 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:50 20:50
148 Sazanov AndreyRussia29:54 29:54
DNS Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy -3:17:36 -3:17:36
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
132▲31 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors3 12:44:06 12:44:06
225▲23 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky0:04 0:04
359▲56 Quintana NairoMovistar Team0:06 0:06
424▲20 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky0:13 0:13
529▲24 Uran RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:13
674▲68 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:13
782▲75 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,, 0:13
8102▲94 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa0:18 0:18
9111▲102 Ochoa DiegoEPM,, 0:18
1030▲20 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:21 0:21
1133▲22 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:21
1244▲32 Cano AlexColdeportes - Claro,, 0:21
1352▲39 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:21
1454▲40 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 0:21
1593▲78 Montaña FreddyEPM,, 0:21
1692▲76 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin,, 0:21
1796▲79 Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano,, 0:21
1831▲13 Pantano JarlinsonColombia0:25 0:25
1937▲18 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:25
2039▲19 Suarez Juan PabloEPM,, 0:25
214▼17 Montiel RafaelOrgullo Paisa0:27 0:27
2241▲19 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky0:36 0:36
2366▲43 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:36
2479▲55 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:36
2580▲55 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:36
2699▲73 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team,, 0:36
2772▲45 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes - Claro0:41 0:41
28105▲77 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon,, 0:41
2946▲17 Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano0:43 0:43
3069▲39 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:43
315▼26 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro0:49 0:49
32103▲71 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate0:53 0:53
3315▼18 Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate1:02 1:02
3449▲15 Mendoza OmarMedellin1:03 1:03
3556▲21 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia,, 1:03
36101▲65 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia,, 1:03
3713▼24 Bol JetseManzana Postobon1:04 1:04
3853▲15 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:06 1:06
3962▲23 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa,, 1:06
4057▲17 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes - Claro1:13 1:13
4187▲46 Gil Angel AlexanderEPM,, 1:13
4290▲48 Merino IgorBurgos-BH ,, 1:13
4391▲48 Contreras RodrigoEPM,, 1:13
4410▼34 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:19 1:19
4528▼17 Sevilla OscarMedellin1:20 1:20
4685▲39 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:27 1:27
4778▲31 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy1:30 1:30
4873▲25 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:33 1:33
4997▲48 Pedraza Morales Walter FernandoGW - Shimano1:38 1:38
509▼41 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate1:39 1:39
5188▲37 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:41 1:41
52126▲74 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:42 1:42
53109▲56 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:42
5476▲22 Brown Connor Team Illuminate1:44 1:44
5543▼12 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:49 1:49
5695▲39 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH 2:05 2:05
5738▼19 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 2:12 2:12
5847▼11 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team2:14 2:14
5965▲6 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Paisa,, 2:14
6068▲8 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin,, 2:14
6189▲28 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:14
62136▲74 Quintana DayerMovistar Team2:24 2:24
6370▲7 Atapuma John DarwinColombia2:26 2:26
6416▼48 Ospina DalivierColdeportes - Claro,, 2:26
6563▼2 Tvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:27 2:27
66114▲48 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:27
67113▲46 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:30 2:30
6822▼46 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM2:50 2:50
6967▼2 Lopez DavidTeam Sky3:21 3:21
7075▲5 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa,, 3:21
71125▲54 Scartezzini MicheleItaly3:32 3:32
7235▼37 Bernas PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:47 3:47
73122▲49 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:04 4:04
74124▲50 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 4:04
75131▲56 Companioni RubenHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:05 4:05
7627▼49 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:09 4:09
7781▲4 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:09
78140▲62 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:12 4:12
79137▲58 Talero CristianGW - Shimano4:14 4:14
80104▲24 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:14
81134▲53 Gamero Zuniga Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:38 4:38
8286▲4 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:53 4:53
8398▲15 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:54 4:54
84110▲26 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, 4:54
85138▲53 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF5:09 5:09
862▼84 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon5:11 5:11
8712▼75 Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin5:27 5:27
8817▼71 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:28 5:28
8920▼69 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:29 5:29
9077▼13 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:29
9184▼7 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:29
92135▲43 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon6:06 6:06
9345▼48 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 6:07 6:07
946▼88 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia6:17 6:17
9561▼34 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:24 6:24
9664▼32 Paredes César NicolasMedellin6:28 6:28
9714▼83 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky6:32 6:32
9848▼50 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky6:33 6:33
9951▼48 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 6:33
100108▲8 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 6:33
101107▲6 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH ,, 6:33
102112▲10 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano,, 6:33
1033▼100 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:34 6:34
1048▼96 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors6:40 6:40
10534▼71 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors,, 6:40
10618▼88 Vigano DavideItaly6:44 6:44
10760▼47 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:44
1081▼107 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors6:56 6:56
109121▲12 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia7:07 7:07
110130▲20 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi - Murias 7:14 7:14
111120▲9 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team7:17 7:17
112118▲6 Lamon FrancescoItaly7:19 7:19
113128▲15 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon7:23 7:23
11419▼95 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:38 7:38
11526▼89 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:38
11671▼45 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 7:38
11783▼34 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:38
118127▲9 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:43 7:43
119117▼2 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8:12 8:12
120119▼1 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors8:14 8:14
121149▲28 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy8:21 8:21
122133▲11 Kulikov VladislavRussia,, 8:21
123100▼23 RodrÍguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 8:33 8:33
12458▼66 Plebani DavideItaly8:41 8:41
12542▼83 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate9:02 9:02
126141▲15 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:17 9:17
127129▲2 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate9:32 9:32
12894▼34 Vorobyev AntonRussia9:48 9:48
129132▲3 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy10:14 10:14
130146▲16 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly10:19 10:19
131143▲12 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:21 10:21
13223▼109 González AdriánBurgos-BH 10:40 10:40
133147▲14 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF11:41 11:41
134148▲14 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa12:28 12:28
13540▼95 López DanielBurgos-BH 13:18 13:18
13621▼115 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:24 13:24
13736▼101 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:57 13:57
138123▼15 Kovalev EvgenyRussia15:49 15:49
1397▼132 Arango Juan EstebanColombia17:17 17:17
14050▼90 Mesa Juan MartinColdeportes - Claro17:23 17:23
14111▼130 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF18:51 18:51
142116▼26 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:02 20:02
143106▼37 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:38 20:38
144115▼29 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:00 21:00
145142▼3 Bochkov KirillRussia22:00 22:00
146144▼2 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano22:53 22:53
147145▼2 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 23:09 23:09
148139▼9 Sazanov AndreyRussia31:52 31:52
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors57
22- Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon34
33- Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30
44- Vigano DavideItaly18
55- Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors16
66- Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF16
7- Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors15
8- Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky12
912▲3 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors11
10- Quintana NairoMovistar Team10
117▼4 Montiel RafaelOrgullo Paisa9
128▼4 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro9
139▼4 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969
14- Uran RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
15- Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors7
1611▼5 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7
1710▼7 Ramirez Brayan StevenColombia7
18- Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky6
1914▼5 Arango Juan EstebanColombia6
20- Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
2116▼5 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate5
2215▼7 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2317▼6 Tamayo Christian LeandroGW - Shimano5
24- Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa4
2518▼7 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
26- Ochoa DiegoEPM3
27- Mendoza OmarMedellin3
2820▼8 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
2919▼10 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate3
3021▼9 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM3
3123▼8 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
3222▼10 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
33- Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2
3425▼9 Bol JetseManzana Postobon2
3524▼11 Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin2
3627▼9 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
37- Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors2
3826▼12 González AdriánBurgos-BH 2
3929▼10 Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate1
4030▼10 Ospina DalivierColdeportes - Claro1
4131▼10 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
4228▼14 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky1
4332▼11 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Paisa1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
17▲6 Bernal Egan ArleyTeam Sky 12:44:19 12:44:19
227▲25 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
333▲30 Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
445▲41 Ochoa DiegoEPM0:05 0:05
58▲3 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:08 0:08
69▲3 Martinez Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:08
718▲11 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 0:08
812▲4 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:12 0:12
914▲5 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky0:23 0:23
1024▲14 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:23
1131▲20 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:23
1232▲20 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:23
1320▲7 Florez Miguel EduardoColombia0:50 0:50
1441▲27 Rodriguez John AndersonColombia,, 0:50
1523▲8 Munoz Edison Orgullo Paisa0:53 0:53
1638▲22 Contreras RodrigoEPM1:00 1:00
174▼13 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:06 1:06
1826▲8 Sanchez BrayanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:20 1:20
1936▲17 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:28 1:28
2051▲31 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:29 1:29
2129▲8 Brown Connor Team Illuminate1:31 1:31
2216▼6 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:36 1:36
2339▲16 Sessler NicolasBurgos-BH 1:52 1:52
2425▲1 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin2:01 2:01
2537▲12 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:01
2628▲2 Hernandez Jose TitoOrgullo Paisa3:08 3:08
2749▲22 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:51 3:51
2850▲22 Covi AlessandroItaly,, 3:51
2959▲30 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:59 3:59
3035▲5 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:40 4:40
3140▲9 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:41 4:41
3244▲12 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, 4:41
3357▲24 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF4:56 4:56
342▼32 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon4:58 4:58
3530▼5 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:16 5:16
3634▼2 Munoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:16
3756▲19 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon5:53 5:53
3817▼21 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 5:54 5:54
395▼34 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky6:19 6:19
4043▲3 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 6:20 6:20
413▼38 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:21 6:21
4210▼32 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors6:27 6:27
4322▼21 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources6:31 6:31
441▼43 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors6:43 6:43
4548▲3 Kurbatov AlexeyRussia6:54 6:54
4647▲1 Lamon FrancescoItaly7:06 7:06
4753▲6 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon7:10 7:10
486▼42 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:25 7:25
4952▲3 Gomez BryanHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:30 7:30
5046▼4 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:59 7:59
5162▲11 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy8:08 8:08
5255▲3 Kulikov VladislavRussia,, 8:08
5321▼32 Plebani DavideItaly8:28 8:28
5415▼39 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate8:49 8:49
5554▼1 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy10:01 10:01
5661▲5 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly10:06 10:06
5713▼44 López DanielBurgos-BH 13:05 13:05
5811▼47 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:44 13:44
5942▼17 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:25 20:25
6060- Bochkov KirillRussia21:47 21:47
6158▼3 Sazanov AndreyRussia31:39 31:39
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Team Sky 38:13:17 38:13:17
28▲6 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
321▲18 EPM0:05 0:05
416▲12 Movistar Team0:08 0:08
522▲17 Orgullo Paisa1:01 1:01
619▲13 Coldeportes - Claro,, 1:01
710▲3 Manzana Postobon1:24 1:24
815▲7 Colombia1:32 1:32
920▲11 GW - Shimano1:43 1:43
1013▲3 Medellin1:48 1:48
1118▲7 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:12 2:12
126▼6 Team Illuminate2:39 2:39
132▼11 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:51 2:51
149▼5 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:17 3:17
155▼10 Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:27 3:27
1623▲7 Israel Cycling Academy4:47 4:47
1717- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:55 4:55
181▼17 Quick-Step Floors6:08 6:08
197▼12 Burgos-BH 8:26 8:26
2011▼9 Bardiani - CSF9:31 9:31
214▼17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:01 11:01
2212▼10 Italy11:04 11:04
2314▼9 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima11:05 11:05
2424- Euskadi - Murias 12:06 12:06
2525- Russia23:23 23:23

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 9th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buga › Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34749 sec.