Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Buga  ›  Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)   (149.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
12 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors14203:17:36 3:17:361+0:00
215 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky512,, ,,2+0:04
336 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team37,, ,,3+0:06
426 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale50:03 0:035+0:13
55 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors4,, 0:037+0:13
611 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky3,, 0:034+0:13
755 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2,, 0:036+0:13
8241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa10:08 0:088+0:18
9195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, 0:089+0:18
10181 Cala Aristobulo28Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes0:11 0:1113+0:21
1125 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1111+0:21
12201 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:1112+0:21
1372 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1110+0:21
14192 Montaña Freddy35EPM,, 0:1115+0:21
1533 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, 0:1114+0:21
16213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 0:1117+0:21
17175 Chalapud Robinson34Medellin,, 0:1116+0:21
18131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia0:15 0:1518+0:25
1923 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1519+0:25
20191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM,, 0:1520+0:25
21246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa0:26 0:2621+0:27
2214 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, 0:2622+0:36
23182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:2623+0:36
2486 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, 0:2625+0:36
2535 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team,, 0:2662+2:24
26102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2624+0:36
2731 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, 0:2626+0:36
28204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:31 0:3127+0:41
2985 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, 0:3128+0:41
3042 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:33 0:3330+0:43
31211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano,, 0:3329+0:43
32164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:37 0:3752+1:42
33234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate0:43 0:4332+0:53
34203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:48 0:4831+0:49
35133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia0:53 0:5336+1:03
36236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate,, 0:5333+1:02
37134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia,, 0:5335+1:03
38173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin0:56 0:5634+1:03
3984 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, 0:5637+1:04
40244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa,, 0:5639+1:06
4145 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5638+1:06
42202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:03 1:0340+1:13
43193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM,, 1:0341+1:13
44194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM,, 1:0343+1:13
45124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, 1:0342+1:13
46171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin1:10 1:1045+1:20
47166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:12 1:1244+1:19
4851 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:17 1:1746+1:27
49111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy1:20 1:2047+1:30
5075 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:23 1:2348+1:33
51212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano1:28 1:2849+1:38
52162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:31 1:3151+1:41
53231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate1:32 1:3250+1:39
5421 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:3253+1:42
55235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate1:34 1:3454+1:44
56114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:39 1:39121+8:21
5764 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:3955+1:49
58121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH 1:55 1:5556+2:05
5991 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 2:02 2:0257+2:12
60185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:04 2:0461+2:14
6134 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team,, 2:0458+2:14
62245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa,, 2:0459+2:14
63186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:0478+4:12
64176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin,, 2:0460+2:14
65216 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano2:16 2:1679+4:14
66132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia,, 2:1663+2:26
67205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo2:17 2:1764+2:26
6844 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 2:1765+2:27
69113 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:1766+2:27
70222 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:20 2:2067+2:30
7171 Companioni Ruben28Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:22 2:2275+4:05
72141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy2:39 2:3971+3:32
73226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:40 2:4081+4:38
74196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM,, 2:4068+2:50
7516 Lopez David37Team Sky3:11 3:1169+3:21
76242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa,, 3:1170+3:21
77161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 3:1173+4:04
78101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 3:1185+5:09
79146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 3:1174+4:04
8061 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:37 3:3772+3:47
8174 Murphy John33Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:59 3:5976+4:09
82112 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:5977+4:09
8352 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:04 4:0480+4:14
8483 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon4:08 4:0892+6:06
8553 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:43 4:4382+4:53
8695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 4:44 4:4484+4:54
8756 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:4483+4:54
8882 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon5:17 5:1786+5:11
89183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:19 5:1990+5:29
90174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso33Medellin,, 5:1987+5:27
9141 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 5:1989+5:29
9246 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 5:1988+5:28
93184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:1991+5:29
94145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy5:43 5:43130+10:19
9593 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 5:49 5:49110+7:14
96125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 5:57 5:5793+6:07
97136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia6:14 6:1494+6:17
9881 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon,, 6:14113+7:23
9965 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:1495+6:24
100151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia,, 6:14109+7:07
101172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin6:18 6:1896+6:28
10213 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky6:23 6:2397+6:32
103106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 6:23100+6:33
10412 Castroviejo Jonathan31Team Sky,, 6:2398+6:33
105126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, 6:23101+6:33
106104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 6:2399+6:33
107214 Rendón Juan Pablo29GW - Shimano,, 6:23102+6:33
10832 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team6:28 6:28111+7:17
109224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:34 6:34126+9:17
1106 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors,, 6:34104+6:40
1113 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 6:34105+6:40
112225 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 6:34131+10:21
113142 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, 6:34112+7:19
11473 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:34118+7:43
115152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia,, 6:34122+8:21
11654 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 6:34103+6:34
117143 Vigano Davide33Italy,, 6:34106+6:44
11876 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:34107+6:44
119105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF6:50 6:50133+11:41
1201 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors7:28 7:28108+6:56
121165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:28114+7:38
1224 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors,, 7:28120+8:14
123243 Quintero Carlos32Orgullo Paisa,, 7:28134+12:28
12443 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 7:28116+7:38
12563 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:28117+7:38
12622 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:28119+8:12
12724 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:28115+7:38
12894 RodrÍguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 8:23 8:23123+8:33
129232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate,, 8:23127+9:32
130116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy8:28 8:28129+10:14
131144 Plebani Davide21Italy8:31 8:31124+8:41
132233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate8:52 8:52125+9:02
133156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia9:38 9:38128+9:48
134122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 10:30 10:30132+10:40
135123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 13:08 13:08135+13:18
13662 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:14 13:14136+13:24
137163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:47 13:47137+13:57
138153 Kovalev Evgeny29Russia14:56 14:56138+15:49
139206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo17:13 17:13140+17:23
140135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia,, 17:13139+17:17
141215 Tamayo Christian Leandro27GW - Shimano18:32 18:32146+22:53
142155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia18:38 18:38145+22:00
143103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF18:43 18:43141+18:51
14492 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 18:44 18:44147+23:09
145221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:18 19:18142+20:02
146223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:28 20:28143+20:38
14766 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:50 20:50144+21:00
148154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia29:54 29:54148+31:52
DNS115 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy -3:17:36 -3:17:36+ - 12:44:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
132▲312 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors3 12:44:06 12:44:061+0:00
225▲2315 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky0:04 0:042+0:04
359▲5636 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team0:06 0:063+0:06
424▲2011 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky0:13 0:134+0:13
529▲2426 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:135+0:13
674▲6855 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:136+0:13
782▲755 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:137+0:13
8102▲94241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa0:18 0:188+0:18
9111▲102195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, 0:189+0:18
1030▲2072 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:21 0:2110+0:21
1133▲2225 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:2111+0:21
1244▲32201 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 0:2112+0:21
1352▲39181 Cala Aristobulo28Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:2113+0:21
1454▲4033 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, 0:2114+0:21
1593▲78192 Montaña Freddy35EPM,, 0:2115+0:21
1692▲76175 Chalapud Robinson34Medellin,, 0:2116+0:21
1796▲79213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 0:2117+0:21
1831▲13131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia0:25 0:2518+0:25
1937▲1823 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:2519+0:25
2039▲19191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM,, 0:2520+0:25
214▼17246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa0:27 0:2721+0:27
2241▲1914 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky0:36 0:3622+0:36
2366▲43182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:3623+0:36
2479▲55102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3624+0:36
2580▲5586 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, 0:3625+0:36
2699▲7331 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, 0:3626+0:36
2772▲45204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:41 0:4127+0:41
28105▲7785 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, 0:4128+0:41
2946▲17211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano0:43 0:4329+0:43
3069▲3942 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:4330+0:43
315▼26203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:49 0:4931+0:49
32103▲71234 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate0:53 0:5332+0:53
3315▼18236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate1:02 1:0233+1:02
3449▲15173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin1:03 1:0334+1:03
3556▲21134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia,, 1:0335+1:03
36101▲65133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, 1:0336+1:03
3713▼2484 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon1:04 1:0437+1:04
3853▲1545 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:06 1:0638+1:06
3962▲23244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa,, 1:0639+1:06
4057▲17202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:13 1:1340+1:13
4187▲46193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM,, 1:1341+1:13
4290▲48124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, 1:1342+1:13
4391▲48194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM,, 1:1343+1:13
4410▼34166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:19 1:1944+1:19
4528▼17171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin1:20 1:2045+1:20
4685▲3951 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:27 1:2746+1:27
4778▲31111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy1:30 1:3047+1:30
4873▲2575 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:33 1:3348+1:33
4997▲48212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano1:38 1:3849+1:38
509▼41231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate1:39 1:3950+1:39
5188▲37162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:41 1:4151+1:41
52126▲74164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:42 1:4252+1:42
53109▲5621 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:4253+1:42
5476▲22235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate1:44 1:4454+1:44
5543▼1264 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:49 1:4955+1:49
5695▲39121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH 2:05 2:0556+2:05
5738▼1991 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 2:12 2:1257+2:12
5847▼1134 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team2:14 2:1458+2:14
5965▲6245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa,, 2:1459+2:14
6068▲8176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin,, 2:1460+2:14
6189▲28185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:1461+2:14
62136▲7435 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team2:24 2:2462+2:24
6370▲7132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia2:26 2:2663+2:26
6416▼48205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 2:2664+2:26
6563▼244 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:27 2:2765+2:27
66114▲48113 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:2766+2:27
67113▲46222 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:30 2:3067+2:30
6822▼46196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM2:50 2:5068+2:50
6967▼216 Lopez David37Team Sky3:21 3:2169+3:21
7075▲5242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa,, 3:2170+3:21
71125▲54141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy3:32 3:3271+3:32
7235▼3761 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:47 3:4772+3:47
73122▲49161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:04 4:0473+4:04
74124▲50146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 4:0474+4:04
75131▲5671 Companioni Ruben28Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:05 4:0575+4:05
7627▼4974 Murphy John33Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:09 4:0976+4:09
7781▲4112 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:0977+4:09
78140▲62186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:12 4:1278+4:12
79137▲58216 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano4:14 4:1479+4:14
80104▲2452 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:1480+4:14
81134▲53226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:38 4:3881+4:38
8286▲453 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:53 4:5382+4:53
8398▲1556 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:54 4:5483+4:54
84110▲2695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 4:5484+4:54
85138▲53101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF5:09 5:0985+5:09
862▼8482 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon5:11 5:1186+5:11
8712▼75174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso33Medellin5:27 5:2787+5:27
8817▼7146 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:28 5:2888+5:28
8920▼6941 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:29 5:2989+5:29
9077▼13183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:2990+5:29
9184▼7184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:2991+5:29
92135▲4383 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon6:06 6:0692+6:06
9345▼48125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 6:07 6:0793+6:07
946▼88136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia6:17 6:1794+6:17
9561▼3465 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:24 6:2495+6:24
9664▼32172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin6:28 6:2896+6:28
9714▼8313 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky6:32 6:3297+6:32
9848▼5012 Castroviejo Jonathan31Team Sky6:33 6:3398+6:33
9951▼48104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 6:3399+6:33
100108▲8106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 6:33100+6:33
101107▲6126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, 6:33101+6:33
102112▲10214 Rendón Juan Pablo29GW - Shimano,, 6:33102+6:33
1033▼10054 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:34 6:34103+6:34
1048▼966 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors6:40 6:40104+6:40
10534▼713 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 6:40105+6:40
10618▼88143 Vigano Davide33Italy6:44 6:44106+6:44
10760▼4776 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 6:44107+6:44
1081▼1071 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors6:56 6:56108+6:56
109121▲12151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia7:07 7:07109+7:07
110130▲2093 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 7:14 7:14110+7:14
111120▲932 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team7:17 7:17111+7:17
112118▲6142 Lamon Francesco24Italy7:19 7:19112+7:19
113128▲1581 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon7:23 7:23113+7:23
11419▼95165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:38 7:38114+7:38
11526▼8924 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 7:38115+7:38
11671▼4543 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 7:38116+7:38
11783▼3463 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:38117+7:38
118127▲973 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:43 7:43118+7:43
119117▼222 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8:12 8:12119+8:12
120119▼14 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors8:14 8:14120+8:14
121149▲28114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy8:21 8:21121+8:21
122133▲11152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia,, 8:21122+8:21
123100▼2394 RodrÍguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 8:33 8:33123+8:33
12458▼66144 Plebani Davide21Italy8:41 8:41124+8:41
12542▼83233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate9:02 9:02125+9:02
126141▲15224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:17 9:17126+9:17
127129▲2232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate9:32 9:32127+9:32
12894▼34156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia9:48 9:48128+9:48
129132▲3116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy10:14 10:14129+10:14
130146▲16145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy10:19 10:19130+10:19
131143▲12225 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:21 10:21131+10:21
13223▼109122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 10:40 10:40132+10:40
133147▲14105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF11:41 11:41133+11:41
134148▲14243 Quintero Carlos32Orgullo Paisa12:28 12:28134+12:28
13540▼95123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 13:18 13:18135+13:18
13621▼11562 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:24 13:24136+13:24
13736▼101163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:57 13:57137+13:57
138123▼15153 Kovalev Evgeny29Russia15:49 15:49138+15:49
1397▼132135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia17:17 17:17139+17:17
14050▼90206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo17:23 17:23140+17:23
14111▼130103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF18:51 18:51141+18:51
142116▼26221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:02 20:02142+20:02
143106▼37223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:38 20:38143+20:38
144115▼2966 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:00 21:00144+21:00
145142▼3155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia22:00 22:00145+22:00
146144▼2215 Tamayo Christian Leandro27GW - Shimano22:53 22:53146+22:53
147145▼292 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 23:09 23:09147+23:09
148139▼9154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia31:52 31:52148+31:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors57
22-82 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon34
33-54 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30
44-143 Vigano Davide33Italy18
55-6 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors16
66-103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF16
7-2 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors15
8-15 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky12
912▲33 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors11
10-36 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team10
117▼4246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa9
128▼4203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo9
139▼4165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969
14-26 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
15-5 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors7
1611▼541 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7
1710▼7136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia7
18-11 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky6
1914▼5135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia6
20-55 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
2116▼5233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate5
2215▼762 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2317▼6215 Tamayo Christian Leandro27GW - Shimano5
24-241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa4
2518▼774 Murphy John33Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
26-195 Ochoa Diego24EPM3
27-173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin3
2820▼8166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
2919▼10231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate3
3021▼9196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM3
3123▼8224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
3222▼10221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
33-181 Cala Aristobulo28Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2
3425▼984 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon2
3524▼11174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso33Medellin2
3627▼976 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
37-4 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors2
3826▼12122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 2
3929▼10236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate1
4030▼10205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1
4131▼1046 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
4228▼1413 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky1
4332▼11243 Quintero Carlos32Orgullo Paisa1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
17▲611 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky 12:44:19 12:44:194+0:13
227▲2555 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,6+0:13
333▲305 Narvaez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors,, ,,7+0:13
445▲41195 Ochoa Diego24EPM0:05 0:059+0:18
58▲372 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:08 0:0810+0:21
69▲325 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:0811+0:21
718▲1133 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team,, 0:0814+0:21
812▲423 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:12 0:1219+0:25
914▲514 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky0:23 0:2322+0:36
1024▲14182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:2323+0:36
1131▲20102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2324+0:36
1232▲2086 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon,, 0:2325+0:36
1320▲7134 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Colombia0:50 0:5035+1:03
1441▲27133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, 0:5036+1:03
1523▲8244 Munoz Edison 23Orgullo Paisa0:53 0:5339+1:06
1638▲22194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM1:00 1:0043+1:13
174▼13166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:06 1:0644+1:19
1826▲875 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:20 1:2048+1:33
1936▲17162 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:28 1:2851+1:41
2051▲31164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:29 1:2952+1:42
2129▲8235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate1:31 1:3154+1:44
2216▼664 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:36 1:3655+1:49
2339▲16121 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH 1:52 1:5256+2:05
2425▲1176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever25Medellin2:01 2:0160+2:14
2537▲12185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 2:0161+2:14
2628▲2242 Hernandez Jose Tito24Orgullo Paisa3:08 3:0870+3:21
2749▲22161 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:51 3:5173+4:04
2850▲22146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 3:5174+4:04
2959▲30186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:59 3:5978+4:12
3035▲553 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:40 4:4082+4:53
3140▲956 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:41 4:4183+4:54
3244▲1295 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 4:4184+4:54
3357▲24101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF4:56 4:5685+5:09
342▼3282 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon4:58 4:5886+5:11
3530▼5183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:16 5:1690+5:29
3634▼2184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 5:1691+5:29
3756▲1983 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon5:53 5:5392+6:06
3817▼21125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 5:54 5:5493+6:07
395▼3413 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky6:19 6:1997+6:32
4043▲3126 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 6:20 6:20101+6:33
413▼3854 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:21 6:21103+6:34
4210▼323 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors6:27 6:27105+6:40
4322▼2176 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources6:31 6:31107+6:44
441▼431 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors6:43 6:43108+6:56
4548▲3151 Kurbatov Alexey24Russia6:54 6:54109+7:07
4647▲1142 Lamon Francesco24Italy7:06 7:06112+7:19
4753▲681 Parra Jordan Arley24Manzana Postobon7:10 7:10113+7:23
486▼42165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:25 7:25114+7:38
4952▲373 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:30 7:30118+7:43
5046▼422 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:59 7:59119+8:12
5162▲11114 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy8:08 8:08121+8:21
5255▲3152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia,, 8:08122+8:21
5321▼32144 Plebani Davide21Italy8:28 8:28124+8:41
5415▼39233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate8:49 8:49125+9:02
5554▼1116 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy10:01 10:01129+10:14
5661▲5145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy10:06 10:06130+10:19
5713▼44123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 13:05 13:05135+13:18
5811▼47163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:44 13:44137+13:57
5942▼17223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:25 20:25143+20:38
6060-155 Bochkov Kirill22Russia21:47 21:47145+22:00
6158▼3154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia31:39 31:39148+31:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Team Sky 38:13:17 38:13:17+ - 12:44:06
28▲6 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,+ - 12:44:06
321▲18 EPM0:05 0:05+ - 12:44:06
416▲12 Movistar Team0:08 0:08+ - 12:44:06
522▲17 Orgullo Paisa1:01 1:01+ - 12:44:06
619▲13 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 1:01+ - 12:44:06
710▲3 Manzana Postobon1:24 1:24+ - 12:44:06
815▲7 Colombia1:32 1:32+ - 12:44:06
920▲11 GW - Shimano1:43 1:43+ - 12:44:06
1013▲3 Medellin1:48 1:48+ - 12:44:06
1118▲7 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:12 2:12+ - 12:44:06
126▼6 Team Illuminate2:39 2:39+ - 12:44:06
132▼11 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:51 2:51+ - 12:44:06
149▼5 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:17 3:17+ - 12:44:06
155▼10 Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:27 3:27+ - 12:44:06
1623▲7 Israel Cycling Academy4:47 4:47+ - 12:44:06
1717- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:55 4:55+ - 12:44:06
181▼17 Quick-Step Floors6:08 6:08+ - 12:44:06
197▼12 Burgos-BH 8:26 8:26+ - 12:44:06
2011▼9 Bardiani - CSF9:31 9:31+ - 12:44:06
214▼17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:01 11:01+ - 12:44:06
2212▼10 Italy11:04 11:04+ - 12:44:06
2314▼9 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima11:05 11:05+ - 12:44:06
2424- Euskadi - Murias 12:06 12:06+ - 12:44:06
2525- Russia23:23 23:23+ - 12:44:06

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 9th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buga › Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Race ranking position
92nd
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18878 sec.