Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
-
»
«

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Buga  ›  Alto Boquerón (El Tambo)   (149.5k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Quick-Step Floors
1 GAVIRIA Fernando
2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3 HODEG Álvaro José
4 KEISSE Iljo
5 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
6 RICHEZE Maximiliano
Team Sky
11 BERNAL Egan
12 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
13 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
14 HENAO Sebastián
15 HENAO Sergio
16 LÓPEZ David
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
21 BROWN Nathan
22 CARDONA Julián
23 CARTHY Hugh
24 HOWES Alex
25 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
26 URÁN Rigoberto
Movistar Team
31 ANACONA Winner
32 PEDRERO Antonio
33 CARAPAZ Richard
34 DE LA PARTE Víctor
35 QUINTANA Dayer
36 QUINTANA Nairo
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
41 HAEDO Lucas Sebastián
42 ACEVEDO Janier
43 JARAMILLO Daniel
44 ȚVETCOV Serghei
45 MANNION Gavin
46 CLARKE Jonathan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
51 BISOLTI Alessandro
52 BONUSI Raffaello
53 FRAPPORTI Mattia
54 MALUCELLI Matteo
55 SOSA Iván Ramiro
56 SPREAFICO Matteo
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 BERNAS Paweł
62 FRANCZAK Paweł
63 KUREK Adrian
64 PALUTA Michał
65 PLUCIŃSKI Leszek
66 TACIAK Mateusz
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
71 COMPANIONI Rubén
72 EISENHART Taylor
73 GÓMEZ Bryan
74 MURPHY John
75 SÁNCHEZ Brayan
76 BRYON Miguel
Manzana Postobon
81 PARRA Jordan
82 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
83 OSORIO Juan Felipe
84 BOL Jetse
85 DUARTE Fabio
86 REYES Aldemar
Euskadi - Murias
91 TXOPERENA Beñat
92 BARRENETXEA Ander
93 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
94 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
95 UDONDO Gotzon
Bardiani - CSF
101 CARBONI Giovanni
102 CICCONE Giulio
103 GUARDINI Andrea
104 MAESTRI Mirco
105 SIMION Paolo
106 TONELLI Alessandro
Israel Cycling Academy
111 ÁVILA Edwin
112 BOIVIN Guillaume
113 LEMUS Luis
114 PERRY Ben
115 RÄIM Mihkel
116 YECHEZKEL Aviv
Burgos-BH
121 SESSLER Nícolas
122 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
123 LÓPEZ Daniel
124 MERINO Igor
125 LANGELLOTTI Victor
126 ROBREDO Álvaro
Colombia
131 PANTANO Jarlinson
132 ATAPUMA Darwin
133 RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson
134 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
135 ARANGO Juan Esteban
136 RAMIREZ Brayan Steven
Italy
141 SCARTEZZINI Michele
142 LAMON Francesco
143 VIGANÒ Davide
144 PLEBANI Davide
145 GIORDANI Carloalberto
146 COVI Alessandro
Russia
151 KURBATOV Alexey
152 KULIKOV Vladislav
153 KOVALEV Evgeny
154 SAZANOV Andrey
155 BOCHKOV Kirill
156 VOROBYEV Anton
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
161 FEDELI Alessandro
162 ARNOULT Floryan
163 JURADO Cristofer Robin
164 MONTOYA Javier
165 PEÑALVER Manuel
166 TIVANI German Nicolás
Medellin
171 SEVILLA Óscar
172 PAREDES César Nicolás
173 MENDOZA Omar
174 ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso
175 CHALAPUD Robinson
176 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
181 CALA Aristobulo
182 QUIROZ Oscar Adalberto
183 ACOSTA Ruben Dario
184 MUÑOZ William David
185 ESTRADA Eduardo
186 CAÑAVERAL Johnatan
EPM
191 SUAREZ Juan Pablo
192 MONTAÑA Freddy Emir
193 GIL Angel Alexander
194 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
195 OCHOA Diego
196 CANO Jairo Alonso
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
201 CANO Alex
202 LAVERDE Luis Felipe
203 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
204 CAMACHO Julio Alexis
205 OSPINA Dalivier
206 MESA Juan Martin
GW - Shimano
211 SERPA José Rodolfo
212 PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando
213 PARRA Heiner Rodrigo
214 RENDÓN Juan Pablo
215 TAMAYO Christian Leandro
216 TALERO Cristian
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima
221 NARANJO Nicolás
222 ZAMORA Daniel
223 VELARDEZ Leandro
224 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
225 RICHEZE Adrián
226 GAMERO Alonso Miguel
Team Illuminate
231 PELLAUD Simon
232 PIPER Cameron
233 LAAS Martin
234 CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
235 BROWN Connor
236 BARÓN Félix Alejandro
Orgullo Paisa
241 OSORIO Danny
242 HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
243 QUINTERO Carlos
244 MUNOZ Edison
245 SERNA Alejandro
246 MONTIEL Rafael
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10243 sec.