This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
«

 2018   »   Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
.. EISENHART Taylor
.. BRYON Miguel
.. MURPHY John
.. LEWIS Joe
.. COMPANIONI Ruben
.. SANCHEZ Brayan
Quick-Step Floors
.. GAVIRIA Fernando
.. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
.. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
.. NARVAEZ Jhonatan
.. HODEG Álvaro José
.. KEISSE Iljo
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
.. URAN Rigoberto
.. MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
.. CARDONA Julián
.. BROWN Nathan
.. HOWES Alex
.. CARTHY Hugh
Movistar Team
.. QUINTANA Nairo
.. QUINTANA Dayer
.. BETANCUR Carlos
.. ANACONA Winner
.. CARAPAZ Richard
.. DE LA PARTE Víctor
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
.. JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander
.. ACEVEDO Janier Alexis
.. MANNION Gavin
.. TVETCOV Serghei
.. CLARKE Jonathan
.. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Russia
.. KOVALEV Evgeny
.. SAZANOV Andrey
.. BOCHKOV Kirill
.. KULIKOV Vladislav
.. KURBATOV Alexey
.. SHILOV Sergey
Team Illuminate
.. BROWN Connor
.. CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
.. LAAS Martin
.. PELLAUD Simon
.. PIPER Cameron
Bardiani - CSF
.. CARBONI Giovanni
.. CICCONE Giulio
.. GUARDINI Andrea
.. MAESTRI Mirco
.. SIMION Paolo
.. TONELLI Alessandro
Medellin - Inder
.. SEVILLA Oscar
.. MENDOZA Omar
.. CHALAPUD Robinson
.. CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
.. CALA Aristobulo
.. MONTOYA Cristian
.. PAREDES César Nicolas
Team Sky
.. BERNAL Egan Arley
.. HENAO Sebastián
.. HENAO Sergio Luis
.. CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
.. LOPEZ David
.. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Colombia
.. PANTANO Jarlinson
.. ATAPUMA John Darwin
.. FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
.. RODRIGUEZ John Anderson
.. RAMIREZ Brayan Steven
.. ARANGO Juan Esteban
Italy
.. SCARTEZZINI Michele
.. VIGANO Davide
.. GIORDANI Carloalberto
.. LAMON Francesco
.. COVI Alessandro
.. PLEBANI Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
.. PALUTA Michal
.. BERNAS Pawel
.. FRANCZAK Paweł
.. CIEśLIK Paweł
.. KUREK Adrian
.. TACIAK Mateusz
Manzana Postobon
.. BOL Jetse
.. PARRA Jordan Arley
.. DUARTE Fabio
.. REYES Aldemar
.. MOLANO Juan Sebastian
.. OSORIO Juan Felipe
Israel Cycling Academy
.. PERRY Ben
.. LEMUS Luis
.. RAIM Mihkel
.. YECHEZKEL Aviv
.. AVILA Edwin
.. BOIVIN Guillaume
Burgos-BH
.. SESSLER Nicolas
.. LANGELLOTTI Victor
.. GONZÁLEZ Adrián
.. LÓPEZ Daniel
.. MERINO Igor
.. ROBREDO Álvaro
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
.. SOSA Ivan Ramiro
.. MALUCELLI Matteo
.. BELLETTI Manuel
.. FRAPPORTI Mattia
.. BALLERINI Davide
.. BISOLTI Alessandro
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06614 sec.