Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   1st Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
135 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team14204:22:11 4:22:1136+5:53
211 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky5120:10 0:101+0:00
314 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky37,, 0:1020+2:02
4193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM50:14 0:1416+1:53
525 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale40:18 0:185+0:43
6171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin3,, 0:1817+1:54
726 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:21 0:213+0:11
836 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team1,, 0:212+0:08
915 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky,, 0:214+0:12
102 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors0:24 0:247+0:50
11194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM0:28 0:2830+4:13
12246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa,, 0:2811+1:26
13241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa,, 0:289+1:12
14181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:288+1:10
1555 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:286+0:45
1623 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:37 0:3718+1:55
17131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia0:45 0:4512+1:46
1885 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon,, 0:4515+1:52
19191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM,, 0:4513+1:46
20176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin0:49 0:4935+5:46
215 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors,, 0:4910+1:18
22164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:04 1:0427+3:52
23213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 1:0414+1:51
24195 Ochoa Diego24EPM,, 1:0419+1:58
25132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia,, 1:0433+4:17
26192 Montaña Freddy Emir35EPM1:08 1:0821+2:18
27244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa1:12 1:1229+3:56
28212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano1:16 1:1647+8:35
29133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia,, 1:1626+3:51
3072 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:26 1:2622+2:39
31134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia1:30 1:3028+3:53
32204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:35 1:3532+4:17
3386 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon1:45 1:4524+3:14
34173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin,, 1:4539+6:08
35236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate1:48 1:4825+3:49
3633 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team1:55 1:5523+2:40
37245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa2:02 2:0246+7:55
38102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF2:09 2:0931+4:14
3944 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 2:0948+10:27
40186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:13 2:1344+7:45
4113 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky2:22 2:2252+12:19
42124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, 2:2237+6:07
43111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy2:29 2:2941+6:42
44243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa2:48 2:4869+18:42
45202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo3:02 3:0245+7:54
4651 Bisolti Alessandro32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:16 3:1643+7:12
47182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:39 3:3934+4:58
4884 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon3:47 3:4742+7:04
49211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano3:56 3:5640+6:40
5012 Castroviejo Jonathan30Team Sky,, 3:5656+13:55
51175 Chalapud Robinson33Medellin,, 3:5667+17:38
52201 Cano Alex34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo4:10 4:1038+6:08
53101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF4:39 4:3964+17:05
54205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo6:02 6:0251+12:07
5522 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:18 6:1859+16:43
56231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate6:20 6:2058+15:12
57196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM6:30 6:3055+12:59
5891 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 6:47 6:4753+12:38
5932 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team6:53 6:5382+25:24
6043 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7:00 7:0066+17:21
61114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy7:06 7:0675+21:18
6283 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon8:02 8:0273+19:55
63121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 8:18 8:1854+12:55
64172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin9:00 9:0071+19:06
65232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate,, 9:0083+25:45
66203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 9:0049+10:59
6764 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:0062+16:49
68206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,, 9:0099+37:37
69112 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:0061+16:48
70163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969:12 9:1295+34:23
7131 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, 9:1250+11:26
7265 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:1270+19:02
73214 Rendón Juan Pablo28GW - Shimano,, 9:1272+19:24
74216 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano,, 9:1263+17:05
75222 Zamora Daniel30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:18 9:1857+14:31
7652 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:18 10:1884+25:46
7781 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon10:23 10:2378+23:25
7816 Lopez David36Team Sky10:42 10:4277+21:51
79235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate10:45 10:4574+20:34
80113 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy10:51 10:5160+16:44
81185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes11:52 11:5268+18:40
8261 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:00 12:0076+21:47
83106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF12:22 12:2290+30:09
8424 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 12:2289+28:05
851 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors12:28 12:2892+30:36
8621 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12:45 12:4565+17:10
87126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 16:55 16:55106+40:00
8853 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 16:5594+33:02
89141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, 16:5587+27:26
90161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 16:5580+24:38
91135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia,, 16:55116+45:25
924 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors17:12 17:12101+38:28
9363 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:53 17:5397+36:45
9434 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team18:14 18:1479+24:07
95226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima18:21 18:2185+26:38
9641 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20:34 20:3496+36:30
9746 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 20:3498+37:16
98242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa,, 20:3493+31:05
9942 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 20:3486+27:08
10045 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 20:3488+27:31
10193 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 21:35 21:35112+41:44
10271 Companioni Ruben27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 21:35103+38:42
10373 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 21:35109+40:32
104136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia,, 21:35104+39:00
105174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin21:41 21:41107+40:19
1063 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors21:45 21:45115+44:40
107123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 21:52 21:52119+48:31
10875 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources22:07 22:0781+25:18
109184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 22:07108+40:31
11074 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources22:18 22:1891+30:35
111183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes22:39 22:39110+40:40
11295 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 23:20 23:20111+41:16
113125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 24:28 24:28102+38:40
114142 Lamon Francesco24Italy26:02 26:02114+44:35
11562 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 26:02118+46:39
116116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy30:31 30:31128+53:47
117104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF32:30 32:30126+52:21
118103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF,, 32:30135+1:07:53
119122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH ,, 32:30131+54:24
120144 Plebani Davide21Italy,, 32:30130+54:13
12156 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 32:30120+48:38
122162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 32:30100+37:50
123145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy,, 32:30129+54:03
12454 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 32:30121+50:18
125156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia,, 32:30133+58:50
126152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia,, 32:30125+52:05
127166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 32:30117+46:05
12894 RodrÍguez Sergio25Euskadi - Murias ,, 32:30132+57:35
129153 Kovalev Evgeny28Russia,, 32:30136+1:09:22
130151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia,, 32:30124+50:51
131143 Vigano Davide33Italy,, 32:30122+50:28
13266 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 32:30134+1:04:44
13376 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 32:30123+50:28
134146 Covi Alessandro19Italy,, 32:30105+39:30
13592 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi - Murias ,, 32:30137+1:12:11
136233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate,, 32:30127+53:17
137154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia32:39 32:39138+1:29:26
13882 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon32:55 32:55113+43:45
DNF105 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF -4:22:11 -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF155 Bochkov Kirill21Russia,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF165 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF215 Tamayo Christian Leandro26GW - Shimano,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF221 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF223 Velardez Leandro23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNF225 Richeze Adrián28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
DNS224 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -4:22:11+ - 20:49:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
14▲311 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky125100 20:49:03 20:49:031+0:00
21▼136 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team85700:08 0:082+0:08
32▼126 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale70500:11 0:113+0:11
43▼115 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky60360:12 0:124+0:12
56▲125 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale50280:43 0:435+0:43
65▼155 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40240:45 0:456+0:45
77-2 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors35200:50 0:507+0:50
89▲1181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes30181:10 1:108+1:10
910▲1241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa25161:12 1:129+1:12
108▼25 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors20141:18 1:1810+1:18
1116▲5246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa15121:26 1:2611+1:26
1214▲2131 Pantano Jarlinson29Colombia10101:46 1:4612+1:46
1315▲2191 Suarez Juan Pablo32EPM58,, 1:4613+1:46
1412▼2213 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano571:51 1:5114+1:51
1517▲285 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon561:52 1:5215+1:52
1624▲8193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM351:53 1:5316+1:53
1723▲6171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin341:54 1:5417+1:54
1820▲223 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale331:55 1:5518+1:55
1913▼6195 Ochoa Diego24EPM321:58 1:5819+1:58
2025▲514 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky312:02 2:0220+2:02
2118▼3192 Montaña Freddy Emir35EPM32:18 2:1821+2:18
2219▼372 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources32:39 2:3922+2:39
2311▼1233 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team32:40 2:4023+2:40
2422▼286 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon33:14 3:1424+3:14
2527▲2236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate33:49 3:4925+3:49
2633▲7133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia3:51 3:5126+3:51
2737▲10164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:52 3:5227+3:52
2831▲3134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia3:53 3:5328+3:53
2936▲7244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa3:56 3:5629+3:56
3041▲11194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM4:13 4:1330+4:13
3128▼3102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF4:14 4:1431+4:14
3234▲2204 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo4:17 4:1732+4:17
3339▲6132 Atapuma John Darwin30Colombia,, 4:1733+4:17
3421▼13182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:58 4:5834+4:58
3549▲14176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin5:46 5:4635+5:46
3657▲2135 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team5:53 5:5336+5:53
3742▲5124 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 6:07 6:0737+6:07
3826▼12201 Cano Alex34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo6:08 6:0838+6:08
3945▲6173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin,, 6:0839+6:08
4035▼5211 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano6:40 6:4040+6:40
4144▲3111 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy6:42 6:4241+6:42
4240▼284 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon7:04 7:0442+7:04
4343-51 Bisolti Alessandro32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:12 7:1243+7:12
4452▲8186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:45 7:4544+7:45
4548▲3202 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo7:54 7:5445+7:54
4655▲9245 Serna Alejandro34Orgullo Paisa7:55 7:5546+7:55
4764▲17212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano8:35 8:3547+8:35
4871▲2344 Tvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10:27 10:2748+10:27
4929▼20203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo10:59 10:5949+10:59
5030▼2031 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team11:26 11:2650+11:26
5158▲7205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo12:07 12:0751+12:07
5276▲2413 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky12:19 12:1952+12:19
5353-91 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 12:38 12:3853+12:38
5447▼7121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 12:55 12:5554+12:55
5559▲4196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM12:59 12:5955+12:59
5677▲2112 Castroviejo Jonathan30Team Sky13:55 13:5556+13:55
5750▼7222 Zamora Daniel30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14:31 14:3157+14:31
5872▲14231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate15:12 15:1258+15:12
5981▲2222 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16:43 16:4359+16:43
6056▼4113 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy16:44 16:4460+16:44
6166▲5112 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy16:48 16:4861+16:48
6267▲564 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:49 16:4962+16:49
6368▲5216 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano17:05 17:0563+17:05
6487▲23101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 17:0564+17:05
6546▼1921 Brown Nathan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:10 17:1065+17:10
6680▲1443 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team17:21 17:2166+17:21
6790▲23175 Chalapud Robinson33Medellin17:38 17:3867+17:38
6861▼7185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes18:40 18:4068+18:40
6995▲26243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa18:42 18:4269+18:42
7075▲565 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:02 19:0270+19:02
7178▲7172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin19:06 19:0671+19:06
7279▲7214 Rendón Juan Pablo28GW - Shimano19:24 19:2472+19:24
7386▲1383 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon19:55 19:5573+19:55
7474-235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate20:34 20:3474+20:34
7592▲17114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy21:18 21:1875+21:18
7673▼361 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:47 21:4776+21:47
7785▲816 Lopez David36Team Sky21:51 21:5177+21:51
7888▲1081 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon23:25 23:2578+23:25
7954▼2534 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team24:07 24:0779+24:07
8065▼15161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189624:38 24:3880+24:38
8138▼4375 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources25:18 25:1881+25:18
82112▲3032 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team25:24 25:2482+25:24
83100▲17232 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate25:45 25:4583+25:45
8493▲952 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:46 25:4684+25:46
8570▼15226 Gamero Zuniga Alonso Miguel25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima26:38 26:3885+26:38
8660▼2642 Acevedo Janier Alexis32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team27:08 27:0886+27:08
8782▼5141 Scartezzini Michele26Italy27:26 27:2687+27:26
8862▼2645 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team27:31 27:3188+27:31
8994▲524 Howes Alex30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28:05 28:0589+28:05
90103▲13106 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF30:09 30:0990+30:09
9169▼2274 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources30:35 30:3591+30:35
92109▲171 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors30:36 30:3692+30:36
9383▼10242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa31:05 31:0593+31:05
9497▲353 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:02 33:0294+33:02
95133▲38163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189634:23 34:2395+34:23
9696-41 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36:30 36:3096+36:30
97115▲1863 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:45 36:4597+36:45
9899▲146 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37:16 37:1698+37:16
99138▲39206 Mesa Juan Martin26Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo37:37 37:3799+37:37
10051▼49162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189637:50 37:50100+37:50
101123▲224 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors38:28 38:28101+38:28
10291▼11125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 38:40 38:40102+38:40
103101▼271 Companioni Ruben27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources38:42 38:42103+38:42
104102▼2136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia39:00 39:00104+39:00
10563▼42146 Covi Alessandro19Italy39:30 39:30105+39:30
106130▲24126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 40:00 40:00106+40:00
107114▲7174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin40:19 40:19107+40:19
108111▲3184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes40:31 40:31108+40:31
109116▲773 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40:32 40:32109+40:32
110108▼2183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes40:40 40:40110+40:40
111105▼695 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 41:16 41:16111+41:16
112120▲893 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 41:44 41:44112+41:44
11384▼2982 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon43:45 43:45113+43:45
114113▼1142 Lamon Francesco24Italy44:35 44:35114+44:35
115129▲143 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors44:40 44:40115+44:40
116137▲21135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia45:25 45:25116+45:25
11789▼28166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189646:05 46:05117+46:05
118121▲362 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46:39 46:39118+46:39
119135▲16123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 48:31 48:31119+48:31
12098▼2256 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48:38 48:38120+48:38
121104▼1754 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50:18 50:18121+50:18
122106▼16143 Vigano Davide33Italy50:28 50:28122+50:28
123107▼1676 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 50:28123+50:28
124110▼14151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia50:51 50:51124+50:51
125117▼8152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia52:05 52:05125+52:05
126118▼8104 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF52:21 52:21126+52:21
127122▼5233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate53:17 53:17127+53:17
128131▲3116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy53:47 53:47128+53:47
129124▼5145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy54:03 54:03129+54:03
130125▼5144 Plebani Davide21Italy54:13 54:13130+54:13
131126▼5122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 54:24 54:24131+54:24
132132-94 RodrÍguez Sergio25Euskadi - Murias 57:35 57:35132+57:35
133134▲1156 Vorobyev Anton27Russia58:50 58:50133+58:50
134139▲566 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:44 1:04:44134+1:04:44
135141▲6103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF1:07:53 1:07:53135+1:07:53
136142▲6153 Kovalev Evgeny28Russia1:09:22 1:09:22136+1:09:22
137145▲892 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi - Murias 1:12:11 1:12:11137+1:12:11
138147▲9154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia1:29:26 1:29:26138+1:29:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors59
22-82 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon34
33-54 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32
44-26 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28
58▲311 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky28
65▼136 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team26
76▼115 Henao Sergio Luis30Team Sky23
87▼1143 Vigano Davide33Italy20
914▲5203 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo18
1010-2 Alaphilippe Julian25Quick-Step Floors17
119▼2103 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF17
12-35 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team15
1317▲4246 Montiel Rafael36Orgullo Paisa14
1421▲725 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13
1511▼4136 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Colombia13
1612▼455 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
1713▼45 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors12
1815▼33 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors12
1927▲8171 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin10
20-14 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky10
2119▼241 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9
22-193 Gil Angel Alexander25EPM8
2320▼362 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
2418▼6233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate8
2522▼3135 Arango Juan Esteban31Colombia7
2623▼3181 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5
2724▼374 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5
2826▼2241 Osorio Danny29Orgullo Paisa4
2928▼1196 Cano Jairo Alonso33EPM4
3041▲11174 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin4
3129▼2195 Ochoa Diego24EPM3
3230▼2236 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate3
3331▼2173 Mendoza Omar28Medellin3
3432▼2231 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate3
3546▲11242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa3
3633▼3166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
3740▲376 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3
3843▲5122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 3
3936▼333 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team2
4037▼384 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon2
4138▼3212 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36GW - Shimano2
4245▲313 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky2
4339▼483 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon2
4442▼24 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors2
4544▼1205 Ospina Dalivier32Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1
4647▲1243 Quintero Carlos31Orgullo Paisa1
47-172 Paredes César Nicolas25Medellin1
4848-46 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-11 Bernal Egan Arley21Team Sky 20:49:03 20:49:031+0:00
23▲125 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:43 0:435+0:43
32▼155 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:45 0:456+0:45
44-5 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors1:18 1:1810+1:18
58▲323 Carthy Hugh23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:55 1:5518+1:55
66-195 Ochoa Diego24EPM1:58 1:5819+1:58
711▲414 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky2:02 2:0220+2:02
87▼172 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:39 2:3922+2:39
95▼433 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team2:40 2:4023+2:40
1010-86 Reyes Aldemar22Manzana Postobon3:14 3:1424+3:14
1114▲3133 Rodriguez John Anderson21Colombia3:51 3:5126+3:51
1216▲4164 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:52 3:5227+3:52
1313-134 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Colombia3:53 3:5328+3:53
1415▲1244 Munoz Edison 22Orgullo Paisa3:56 3:5629+3:56
1518▲3194 Contreras Rodrigo23EPM4:13 4:1330+4:13
1612▼4102 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF4:14 4:1431+4:14
179▼8182 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:58 4:5834+4:58
1820▲2176 Caicedo Jonathan Klever24Medellin5:46 5:4635+5:46
1922▲3186 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:45 7:4544+7:45
2028▲813 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky12:19 12:1952+12:19
2119▼2121 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 12:55 12:5554+12:55
2229▲722 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16:43 16:4359+16:43
2326▲364 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:49 16:4962+16:49
2433▲9101 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF17:05 17:0564+17:05
2523▼2185 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes18:40 18:4068+18:40
2632▲683 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon19:55 19:5573+19:55
2727-235 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate20:34 20:3474+20:34
2837▲9114 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy21:18 21:1875+21:18
2934▲581 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon23:25 23:2578+23:25
3025▼5161 Fedeli Alessandro21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189624:38 24:3880+24:38
3117▼1475 Sanchez Brayan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources25:18 25:1881+25:18
3244▲121 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors30:36 30:3692+30:36
3330▼3242 Hernandez Jose Tito23Orgullo Paisa31:05 31:0593+31:05
3438▲453 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:02 33:0294+33:02
3557▲22163 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189634:23 34:2395+34:23
3621▼15162 Arnoult Floryan21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189637:50 37:50100+37:50
3736▼1125 Langellotti Victor22Burgos-BH 38:40 38:40102+38:40
3824▼14146 Covi Alessandro19Italy39:30 39:30105+39:30
3955▲16126 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 40:00 40:00106+40:00
4046▲6184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes40:31 40:31108+40:31
4148▲773 Gomez Bryan23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40:32 40:32109+40:32
4243▲1183 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes40:40 40:40110+40:40
4341▼295 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 41:16 41:16111+41:16
4431▼1382 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon43:45 43:45113+43:45
4547▲2142 Lamon Francesco24Italy44:35 44:35114+44:35
4654▲83 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors44:40 44:40115+44:40
4735▼12166 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189646:05 46:05117+46:05
4858▲10123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 48:31 48:31119+48:31
4939▼1056 Spreafico Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48:38 48:38120+48:38
5040▼1054 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50:18 50:18121+50:18
5142▼976 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources50:28 50:28123+50:28
5245▼7151 Kurbatov Alexey23Russia50:51 50:51124+50:51
5349▼4152 Kulikov Vladislav21Russia52:05 52:05125+52:05
5451▼3233 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate53:17 53:17127+53:17
5556▲1116 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy53:47 53:47128+53:47
5652▼4145 Giordani Carloalberto20Italy54:03 54:03129+54:03
5753▼4144 Plebani Davide21Italy54:13 54:13130+54:13
5861▲3154 Sazanov Andrey24Russia1:29:26 1:29:26138+1:29:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Team Sky 62:29:43 62:29:43+ - 20:49:03
21▼1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:25 0:25+ - 20:49:03
33- EPM1:35 1:35+ - 20:49:03
44- Movistar Team2:38 2:38+ - 20:49:03
55- Orgullo Paisa4:14 4:14+ - 20:49:03
66- Colombia5:45 5:45+ - 20:49:03
77- Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:21 9:21+ - 20:49:03
811▲3 Medellin9:24 9:24+ - 20:49:03
98▼1 Manzana Postobon9:38 9:38+ - 20:49:03
1010- GW - Shimano12:30 12:30+ - 20:49:03
119▼2 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo13:10 13:10+ - 20:49:03
1214▲2 Team Illuminate28:03 28:03+ - 20:49:03
1317▲4 Quick-Step Floors30:10 30:10+ - 20:49:03
1418▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:09 31:09+ - 20:49:03
1515- Israel Cycling Academy31:35 31:35+ - 20:49:03
1613▼3 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189636:51 36:51+ - 20:49:03
1716▼1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45:50 45:50+ - 20:49:03
1821▲3 Bardiani - CSF47:06 47:06+ - 20:49:03
1919- Burgos-BH 47:35 47:35+ - 20:49:03
2012▼8 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources53:06 53:06+ - 20:49:03
2120▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55:04 55:04+ - 20:49:03
2224▲2 Euskadi - Murias 1:31:49 1:31:49+ - 20:49:03
2323- Italy1:46:05 1:46:05+ - 20:49:03
2425▲1 Russia2:38:18 2:38:18+ - 20:49:03

Race information

Colombia Oro y Paz logoDate: 11th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.colombiaoroypaz.com.co
twitter.com/ColOroyPaz

Race ranking position
92nd
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20236 sec.