1 1 +0:00 122
TT 20 Aevolo 20 30 2:32:56
2 2 +0:12 71
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 10 18 0:06 0:06
3 3 +0:14 81
Sprint LEWIS Joe Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 5 12 ,, 0:06
4 7 +0:18 72
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:06
5 8 +0:18 63
Sprint 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 4 ,, 0:06
6 9 +0:18 44
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 3 ,, 0:06
7 10 +0:18 125
Sprint 21 Aevolo 2 ,, 0:06
8 11 +0:18 51
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:06
9 12 +0:18 36
Classic 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:06
10 13 +0:18 1
TT 28 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:06
11 14 +0:18 114
Sprint 35 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
12 15 +0:18 24
Classic 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:06
13 16 +0:18 85
TT 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:06
14 17 +0:18 132
Sprint 26 303Project ,, 0:06
15 18 +0:18 21
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:06
16 19 +0:18 5
GC 22 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:06
17 20 +0:18 91
GC 26 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
18 21 +0:18 111
Hills 23 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
19 22 +0:18 15
Classic 23 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:06
20 23 +0:18 75
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
21 24 +0:18 121
TT 20 Aevolo ,, 0:06
22 25 +0:18 23
GC 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:06
23 26 +0:18 3
GC CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 24 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:06
24 27 +0:18 103
TT 31 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:06
25 28 +0:18 105
GC 23 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:06
26 29 +0:18 62
Hills 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:06
27 5 +0:15 22
Classic 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:06
28 30 +0:18 11
GC 26 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:06
29 31 +0:18 4
GC 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:06
30 32 +0:18 104
GC 19 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:06
31 33 +0:18 31
GC 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:06
32 34 +0:18 26
Classic 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:06
33 35 +0:18 116
Classic 20 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
34 36 +0:18 86
GC 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:06
35 6 +0:15 35
GC 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:06
36 37 +0:18 32
GC 21 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:06
37 38 +0:18 123
GC 20 Aevolo ,, 0:06
38 39 +0:18 2
GC BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:06
39 40 +0:18 41
GC 33 Rally Cycling ,, 0:06
40 41 +0:18 42
TT 24 Rally Cycling ,, 0:06
41 42 +0:18 14
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:06
42 4 +0:14 76
TT 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
43 43 +0:18 73
GC 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
44 44 +1:13 61
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 1:01 1:01
45 45 +1:36 101
GC 22 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:24 1:24
46 46 +1:52 84
Sprint 28 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 1:40 1:40
47 47 +1:52 45
GC 26 Rally Cycling ,, 1:40
48 48 +1:52 56
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:40
49 49 +1:52 112
Classic 21 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 1:40
50 50 +1:52 133
Sprint 30 303Project ,, 1:40
51 51 +1:52 134
Sprint 34 303Project ,, 1:40
52 52 +1:52 106
GC 23 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 1:40
53 53 +1:52 74
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:40
54 54 +1:52 96
Classic 29 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ,, 1:40
55 55 +1:52 64
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 1:40
56 56 +1:52 53
GC 38 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:40
57 57 +2:51 65
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 2:39 2:39
58 58 +3:11 82
TT 29 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 2:59 2:59
59 59 +3:11 126
Sprint 20 Aevolo ,, 2:59
60 60 +3:31 102
Sprint 26 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:19 3:19
61 61 +5:38 131
TT 28 303Project 5:26 5:26
62 62 +5:38 34
GC 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 5:26
63 63 +5:38 136
Sprint 22 303Project ,, 5:26
64 64 +5:38 93
TT 26 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ,, 5:26
65 65 +5:38 95
Sprint 27 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ,, 5:26
66 66 +5:38 115
TT 23 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 5:26
67 67 +6:45 33
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo 6:33 6:33
68 68 +6:45 94
Sprint 23 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ,, 6:33
69 69 +6:45 135
TT 25 303Project ,, 6:33
70 70 +6:45 145
TT 25 Rwanda ,, 6:33
71 71 +6:45 52
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:33
72 72 +6:45 46
TT 39 Rally Cycling ,, 6:33
73 73 +6:45 43
TT 28 Rally Cycling ,, 6:33
74 74 +6:45 25
Classic 36 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:33
75 75 +7:33 92
Classic 26 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 7:21 7:21
76 76 +11:06 16
GC 21 Mitchelton-Scott 10:54 10:54
77 77 +11:06 83
TT 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 10:54
78 78 +11:06 113
Sprint 24 Silber Pro Cycling ,, 10:54
79 79 +12:26 54
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy 12:14 12:14
80 80 +12:26 6
TT NEVES José Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 22 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 12:14
OTL 66
Sprint 22 Hagens Berman Axeon 31:52 31:52
OTL 55
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 31:52
OTL 12
Sprint 24 Mitchelton-Scott 39:34 39:34
OTL 141
Classic 26 Rwanda 42:19 42:19
OTL 142
Sprint 27 Rwanda ,, 42:19
OTL 124
Hills 20 Aevolo ,, 42:19
OTL 13
TT 31 Mitchelton-Scott 44:49 44:49
OTL 143
TT 24 Rwanda 52:24 52:24
OTL 146
Sprint 25 Rwanda ,, 52:24
DNF 144
Sprint 24 Rwanda -