Search:  
topLogin

2010»Commonwealth Games ITT (Int.)

2010  Time trial  »  Dehli  ›  Dehli   (40k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamAvgTime
1 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions50.72247:1947:19
2 Dowsett AlexTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 22Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack49.7580:550:55
3 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco Skins 19Team Jayco Skins49.6551:011:01
4 Hutchinson Michael 3648.4362:142:14
5 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling48.3382:202:20
6 Dennis RohanTeam Jayco Skins 20Team Jayco Skins47.6513:033:03
7 Bell ZachKelly Benefit Strategies  27Kelly Benefit Strategies 47.4313:173:17
8 Bauer JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing47.2293:303:30
9 Sergent JesseTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 22Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack46.5424:154:15
10 Roth RyanSpidertech presented by Planet Energy 27Spidertech presented by Planet Energy46.0064:514:51
11 Oliphant EvanEndura Racing 28Endura Racing45.9624:544:54
12 Roche AndrewMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta 38Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta45.6855:135:13
13 McCauley GordonSubway-avanti Cycling Team 38Subway-avanti Cycling Team45.6715:145:14
14 Fenn Andrew 2045.4405:305:30
15 Thomson Jay RobertFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 24Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team45.2695:425:42
16 Lincoln Yannick 2744.1996:596:59
17 Mclaughlin James 2043.6897:377:37
18 Hoffmann Erik 2943.4917:527:52
19 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN Energade Road Team 23MTN Energade Road Team43.2828:088:08
20 Ovenden Robin 43.1538:188:18
21 Hatcher Graeme 3642.6928:548:54
22 Sombir Sombir 2542.4159:169:16
23 Spence Christian 42.0689:449:44
24 Gosselin Josh 41.8979:589:58
25 Pope Byron 41.48710:3210:32
26 Bellido Julian 2641.35610:4310:43
27 Horton Tobyn 2441.33210:4510:45
28 Singh Amandeep 41.02611:1111:11
29 Kumar Atul 40.99111:1411:14
30 Black Tom 40.90911:2111:21
31 Tanguy Richard 2340.62111:4611:46
32 Walker Christopher 40.621,,11:46
33 Williams Marlon 40.41512:0412:04
34 Ladaub Pascal 40.37012:0812:08
35 Richardson Claude 40.30212:1412:14
36 Kibunja John 40.12312:3012:30
37 Agorir Paul 2440.06712:3512:35
38 Arana Edgar Nissan 2239.81212:5812:58
39 Nugara Dane 39.30113:4513:45
40 Spencer Marvin 3639.25813:4913:49
41 Calderon Lee 39.15213:5913:59
42 Jyme Bridges 2139.10914:0314:03
43 Andrews Orano 38.76214:3614:36
44 Wijerathna Laxmen 38.67814:4414:44
45 Campos Jairo 38.63714:4814:48
46 Ekiru Sanwel 2738.56514:5514:55
47 Maraj Kurt 38.47215:0415:04
48 Pradel Kris 3437.69616:2116:21
49 Symon Chris 37.39316:5216:52
50 Rose Andy 37.18017:1417:14
51 Matovu David 2636.79117:5517:55
52 Jupp Laurence 36.28118:5018:50
53 Jackson Ken 35.80319:4319:43
54 Jones Rowshan 35.55620:1120:11
55 Sesay Moses 2834.90121:2721:27
56 Kathumba Missi 2634.86721:3121:31
57 Richardson Brian 34.80821:3821:38
58 Sesay Augustine 34.33522:3522:35
59 Louis Francis 33.87423:3223:32


Race information

Date: 13th October 2010
Avg. speed winner: 50.722 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dehli › Dehli
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05097 sec.