Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»67th Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Lissone  ›  Lissone   (166.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida80754:58:154:58:15
212 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5655,,0:00
3167 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu3240,,0:00
488 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice2432,,0:00
5148 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2028,,0:00
657 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1624,,0:00
7146 Mucelli DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1220,,0:00
87 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela818,,0:00
924 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 716,,0:00
1048 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar614,,0:00
112 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela512,,0:00
1292 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka310,,0:00
1356 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8,,0:00
1471 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini7,,0:00
15151 Arredondo Julián DavidTeam Nippo - De Rosa 25Team Nippo - De Rosa6,,0:00
16102 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo5,,0:00
1774 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini4,,0:00
18202 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team3,,0:00
19181 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team2,,0:00
20114 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun1,,0:00
215 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
2254 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
2313 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:190:19
2473 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini,,0:19
2535 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida0:260:26
2636 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1:001:00
2761 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia3:303:30
2877 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,3:30
29176 Squire RobAmore & Vita 23Amore & Vita,,3:30
30108 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,3:30
316 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:30
3232 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,3:30
33186 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:30
34162 Masciarelli AndreaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 30Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:30
3553 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:30
3611 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,3:30
3733 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,3:30
38134 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:323:32
39197 Vdovin Alexander 205:595:59
40194 Shilov Sergey 25,,5:59
4126 Antonov MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,5:59
42192 Rybalkin Aleksey 19,,5:59
4387 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:59
4434 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,5:59
45153 Camilli AlessioTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,5:59
46158 Pinizzotto LeonardoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,5:59
4763 Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,5:59
48131 de Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:59
49137 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:59
50112 Feillu BriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,5:59
51157 Nakane HidetoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,5:59
5258 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,5:59
5321 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,5:59
5423 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,5:59
5593 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,5:59
56118 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,5:59
57111 El Fares JulienSojasun 28Sojasun,,5:59
5816 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:59
5942 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,5:59
6091 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,5:59
6178 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,5:59
6275 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,5:59
6364 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,5:59
64103 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,5:59
65193 Shalunov Evgeny 21,,5:59
66165 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,5:59
6752 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,5:59
68142 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,5:59
6928 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,5:59
7015 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,5:59
718 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:187:18
72145 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest7:537:53
73117 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun12:5812:58
7467 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,12:58
7544 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,12:58
76133 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:58
77143 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,12:58
78113 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,12:58
79191 Arguelyes Arkimedes 25,,12:58
803 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,12:58
8172 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,12:58
82152 Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 39Team Nippo - De Rosa,,12:58
83198 Vdovin Sergey 20,,12:58
84144 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,12:58
85141 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,12:58
86147 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,12:58
87104 Manakov VictorRusVelo 21RusVelo16:0716:07
88106 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,16:07
8922 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,16:07
90163 Masciarelli SimoneUtensilnord - ora24.eu 33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,16:07
9176 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:07
9247 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,16:07
9341 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,16:07
9482 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,16:07
9594 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,16:07
9685 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,16:07
9781 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,16:07
9855 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:07
99127 Smith DionChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,16:07
10096 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,16:07
101155 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,16:07
102115 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,16:07
10397 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,16:07
104177 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,16:07
105201 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,16:07
106204 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,16:07
10751 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:07
108207 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,16:07
109206 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,16:07
1104 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,16:07
1111 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,16:07
112156 Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,16:07
113125 Jang Chan JaeChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team16:2216:22
11462 Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,16:22
11595 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,16:22
11698 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,16:22
117188 Testa AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,16:22
118105 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,16:22
11917 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team,,16:22
12027 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,16:22
12114 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,16:22
12225 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,16:22
12386 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,16:22
124132 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:4319:43
125203 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,19:43
12645 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,19:43
12743 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,19:43
128205 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,19:43
DNF185 Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF173 Holloway DanielAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF122 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF46 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF178 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,-
DNF154 Campagnaro SimoneTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF187 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF101 Akimov MikhailRusVelo 21RusVelo,,-
DNF196 Ptashkin Pavel 23,,-
DNF164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF124 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF65 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF182 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF161 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF116 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun,,-
DNF138 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF174 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,-
DNF135 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF66 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,-
DNF183 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF171 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 27Amore & Vita,,-
DNF107 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF128 Wu Kin SanChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF175 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF126 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF83 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF184 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF172 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF121 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF38 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF168 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF37 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF136 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF84 Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNS123 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS195 Sokolov Dmitry 25,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 21st August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 33.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lissone › Lissone
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.coppaagostoni.it

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08139 sec.