Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»68th Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Lissone  ›  Lissone   (199.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida80754:27:214:27:21
2242 Bole GregaVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 5655,,,,
365 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli3240,,,,
471 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2432,,,,
562 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli2028,,,,
676 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1624,,,,
794 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo1220,,,,
8261 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team818,,,,
988 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia716,,,,
10115 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise614,,,,
1144 Koren KristijanCannondale  27Cannondale 512,,,,
12131 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert310,,,,
13145 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice8,,,,
14214 Gaffurini Nicola 247,,,,
15127 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6,,,,
16162 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement5,,,,
17167 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement4,,,,
18196 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team3,,,,
19203 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier2,,,,
20153 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura1,,,,
2125 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team,,,,
2267 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,,,
2395 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
2496 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
25206 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
26166 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
27135 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2815 Haig JackAustralia 21Australia,,,,
2951 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
30106 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
316 Velasco Simone 18,,,,
32121 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3398 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
34265 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
35154 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
36141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3711 Power RobertAustralia 19Australia,,,,
384 Moscon Gianni 20,,,,
39241 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
4054 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
41168 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4231 Costa RuiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,,,
43147 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
4423 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
4521 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,,,
4645 Marangoni AlanCannondale  30Cannondale ,,,,
4758 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
48136 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4975 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 26Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
5033 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,,,
5161 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli,,,,
52123 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
53186 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,,,
54138 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
55157 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
567 Andreetta Simone 21,,,,
5757 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
5878 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
59192 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,,,
608 Nizzolo Giacomo 25,,,,
6138 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
62181 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
DNF151 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
DNF246 Smit WillieVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
DNF107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF68 Tedeschi MirkoNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,,,
DNF146 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
DNF37 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,,,
DNF112 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF64 Monsalve YonathanNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,,,
DNF222 Balloni AlfredoNankang - Fondriest 24Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF16 Schultz NickAustralia 20Australia,,,,
DNF116 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF251 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
DNF77 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
DNF163 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
DNF184 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,,,
DNF226 Taschin LucaNankang - Fondriest 20Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF185 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,,,
DNF27 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
DNF103 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF52 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
DNF221 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF1 Visconti Giovanni 31,,,,
DNF125 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
DNF263 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
DNF231 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF43 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale  20Cannondale ,,,,
DNF191 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team,,,,
DNF266 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
DNF152 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
DNF128 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
DNF108 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF84 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,,,
DNF144 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
DNF36 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,,,
DNF111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF63 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,,,
DNF244 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
DNF12 Clements AlexAustralia 20Australia,,,,
DNF117 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF255 Piccoli JamesAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
DNF225 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 22Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF74 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
DNF161 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
DNF183 Gadda FabioTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,,,
DNF194 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team,,,,
DNF26 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,,,
DNF102 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF48 Sagan JurajCannondale  25Cannondale ,,,,
DNF216 Di Nizio Sante 32,,,,
DNF22 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,,,
DNF201 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
DNF175 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF236 Zanardini AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 20Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF42 Sagan PeterCannondale  24Cannondale ,,,,
DNF243 Grosu Eduard MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
DNF262 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
DNF171 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF132 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
DNF205 Delle Stelle ChristianMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
DNF83 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,,,
DNF143 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
DNF35 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
DNF91 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
DNF56 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
DNF212 Ciommi Cesare 27,,,,
DNF5 Tonelli Alessandro 22,,,,
DNF118 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF254 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
DNF224 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF73 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
DNF158 Konrad PatrickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
DNF182 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,,,
DNF193 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,,,
DNF174 Zakarin AydarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF104 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF47 Koch MichelCannondale  22Cannondale ,,,,
DNF173 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF215 Giampaolo Moreno 23,,,,
DNF24 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
DNF195 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team,,,,
DNF235 Nibali AntonioMarchiol Emisfero 21Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF18 Carpenter HarryAustralia 21Australia,,,,
DNF92 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 34RusVelo,,,,
DNF245 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  36Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
DNF165 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
DNF133 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
DNF204 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
DNF82 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,,,
DNF142 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
DNF34 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,,,
DNF97 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
DNF55 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
DNF211 d\' Intino Gianni Franco 21,,,,
DNF3 Filosi Iuri 22,,,,
DNF122 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
DNF256 Stortoni SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
DNF233 Filisetti MarcoMarchiol Emisfero 21Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF72 Fortin FilippoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
DNF156 Mühlberger GregorTeam NetApp – Endura 20Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
DNF176 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF148 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
DNF87 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,,,
DNF105 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF66 Cecchinel GiorgioNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,,,
DNF172 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,,,
DNF223 Belli MatteoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest,,,,
DNF41 Basso IvanCannondale  36Cannondale ,,,,
DNF113 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF86 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,,,
DNF234 Borisavljevic MilošMarchiol Emisfero 20Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF17 Spokes SamuelAustralia 22Australia,,,,
DNF114 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
DNF253 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
DNF81 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia,,,,
DNF164 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
DNF134 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
DNF202 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
DNF137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
DNF28 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,,,
DNF101 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
DNF53 Mrozek MarcinAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
DNF213 Di Francesco Gian Marco 25,,,,
DNF2 Paolini Luca 37,,,,
DNF124 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
DNF264 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
DNF232 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero,,,,
DNF46 Sabatini FabioCannondale  29Cannondale ,,,,
DNF155 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
DNF126 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
DNS85 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,,,
DNS93 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
DNS13 Ewan CalebAustralia 20Australia,,,,
DNS14 Mccarthy Robert-jonAustralia 20Australia,,,,


Race information

Date: 17th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lissone › Lissone
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.coppaagostoni.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07006 sec.