1 32
Sprint 20 Lampre - Merida 75 4:27:21
2 242
Sprint 29 Vini Fantini Nippo 55 ,, 0:00
3 65
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli 40 ,, 0:00
4 71
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 32 ,, 0:00
5 62
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli 28 ,, 0:00
6 76
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 24 ,, 0:00
7 94
Sprint 33 RusVelo 20 ,, 0:00
8 261
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team 18 ,, 0:00
9 88
Classic 29 Team Colombia 16 ,, 0:00
10 115
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14 ,, 0:00
11 44
Classic 27 Cannondale 12 ,, 0:00
12 131
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10 ,, 0:00
13 145
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice 8 ,, 0:00
14 214
Sprint 24 7 ,, 0:00
15 127
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 ,, 0:00
16 162
Classic 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 5 ,, 0:00
17 167
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 4 ,, 0:00
18 196
Climber 21 Area Zero Pro Team 3 ,, 0:00
19 203
Sprint 26 MG Kvis - Wilier 2 ,, 0:00
20 153
GC 33 Team NetApp - Endura 1 ,, 0:00
21 25
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
22 67
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
23 95
TT 28 RusVelo ,, 0:00
24 96
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 206
Climber 19 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 0:00
26 166
GC 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
27 135
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
28 15
Climber 21 Australia ,, 0:00
29 51
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
30 106
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
31 6
Classic 18 ,, 0:00
32 121
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
33 98
Climber 25 RusVelo ,, 0:00
34 265
Climber 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
35 154
GC 28 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
36 141
Classic 43 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
37 11
Classic 19 Australia ,, 0:00
38 4
Classic 20 ,, 0:00
39 241
GC 29 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
40 54
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
41 168
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
42 31
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
43 147
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
44 23
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
45 21
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
46 45
GC 30 Cannondale ,, 0:00
47 58
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
48 136
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
49 75
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
50 33
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
51 61
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
52 123
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
53 186
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 0:00
54 138
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
55 157
GC 29 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
56 7
Classic 21 ,, 0:00
57 57
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
58 78
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
59 192
Sprint 29 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
60 8
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
61 38
TT 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
62 181
Sprint 27 Team Idea ,, 0:00
DNF 2
Classic 37 -
DNF 213
Sprint 25 -
DNF 1
Classic 31 -
DNF 5
Climber 22 -
DNF 212
Sprint 27 -
DNF 216
Sprint 32 -
DNF 3
Classic 22 -
DNF 211
Classic 21 -
DNF 215
Sprint 23 -
DNF 161
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 165
GC 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 164
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 163
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 124
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 125
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 128
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 126
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 122
GC 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 142
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 146
GC 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 148
TT 30 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 144
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 143
Sprint 30 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 243
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo -
DNF 244
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo -
DNF 246
Classic 21 Vini Fantini Nippo -
DNF 245
Sprint 36 Vini Fantini Nippo -
DNF 86
GC 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 83
Climber 28 Team Colombia -
DNF 82
Classic 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 87
Sprint 26 Team Colombia -
DNF 81
GC 30 Team Colombia -
DNF 84
Climber 25 Team Colombia -
DNF 64
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 66
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 63
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 68
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 174
Sprint 20 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 172
TT 22 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 171
GC 20 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 176
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 175
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 173
TT 26 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 34
Sprint 25 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 37
Sprint 25 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 36
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 35
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 266
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 264
GC 30 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 262
Sprint 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 263
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 104
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 101
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 105
Classic 27 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 103
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 107
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 102
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 108
Sprint 30 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 28
GC 34 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 22
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 27
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 24
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 26
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 158
Climber 22 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 151
GC 27 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 156
Climber 20 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 152
Climber 25 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 155
Climber 26 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 116
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 113
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 117
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 112
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 118
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 111
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 114
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 132
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 133
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 137
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 134
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 97
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 92
Sprint 34 RusVelo -
DNF 91
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF 183
Classic 21 Team Idea -
DNF 182
Sprint 26 Team Idea -
DNF 185
Sprint 24 Team Idea -
DNF 184
TT 21 Team Idea -
DNF 16
Climber 20 Australia -
DNF 12
Classic 20 Australia -
DNF 18
Classic 21 Australia -
DNF 17
Sprint 22 Australia -
DNF 225
Sprint 22 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 222
Sprint 24 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 223
Sprint 26 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 224
TT 25 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 221
Sprint 26 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 226
TT 20 Nankang - Fondriest -
DNF 231
GC 23 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 236
Sprint 20 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 233
Sprint 21 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 235
GC 21 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 232
Sprint 25 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 234
GC 20 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 47
Sprint 22 Cannondale -
DNF 43
Classic 20 Cannondale -
DNF 41
Climber 36 Cannondale -
DNF 42
Sprint 24 Cannondale -
DNF 48
Classic 25 Cannondale -
DNF 46
Sprint 29 Cannondale -
DNF 205
Sprint 25 MG Kvis - Wilier -
DNF 204
GC 22 MG Kvis - Wilier -
DNF 201
Sprint 24 MG Kvis - Wilier -
DNF 202
Sprint 22 MG Kvis - Wilier -
DNF 193
Climber 19 Area Zero Pro Team -
DNF 191
Sprint 25 Area Zero Pro Team -
DNF 194
Sprint 24 Area Zero Pro Team -
DNF 195
Classic 26 Area Zero Pro Team -
DNF 55
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 53
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 52
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 56
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 251
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 255
GC 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 254
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 253
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 256
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 74
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 73
Climber 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 72
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 77
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNS 85
Climber 28 Team Colombia -
DNS 93
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNS 14
Sprint 20 Australia -
DNS 13
Sprint 20 Australia -