1 44
Classic 26 Bardiani - CSF 125 75 5:05:57
2 21
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 64
Classic 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 13
Classic 33 Italy 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 95
Sprint 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 55
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 56
Classic 25 Wilier - Southeast 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 143
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 53
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 77
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 65
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 83
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 1
Classic 45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 15
Classic 22 Italy 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 238
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 163
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 71
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 7
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 115
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 31
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 72
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:00
22 57
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast 3 ,, 0:00
23 222
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3 ,, 0:00
24 154
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini 3 ,, 0:00
25 58
Climber 20 Wilier - Southeast 3 ,, 0:00
26 78
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
27 67
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 26
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
29 82
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
30 43
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
31 81
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
32 122
Classic 28 Team Roth ,, 0:00
33 63
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:06 0:06
34 75
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07 0:07
35 74
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
36 8
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
37 91
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:07
38 66
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:07
39 87
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:13 0:13
40 27
GC 22 Lampre - Merida 0:14 0:14
41 62
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:30 0:30
42 132
Sprint 24 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:30
43 94
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:52 0:52
44 61
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:52
45 68
Climber 19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:41 1:41
46 128
Sprint 33 Team Roth 2:07 2:07
DNF 107
Climber 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 102
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 106
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 103
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 104
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 108
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 101
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 105
GC 25 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 76
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 73
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 6
GC 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 3
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 4
Classic 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 2
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 5
Climber 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 96
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 97
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 92
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 98
Classic 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 93
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 52
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 54
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 51
Classic 35 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 216
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 213
Sprint 31 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 215
GC 25 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 217
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 214
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 211
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 218
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 212
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 28
Classic 22 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 23
Sprint 29 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 24
TT 27 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 25
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 22
GC 36 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 192
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 195
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 193
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 196
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 191
Climber 29 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 197
GC 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 194
Climber 27 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 198
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 34
TT 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 38
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 35
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 36
GC 24 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 33
TT 34 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 37
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 32
Climber 39 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 114
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 111
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 116
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 112
Classic 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 117
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 113
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 118
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 201
GC 18 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 206
GC 22 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 202
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 207
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 203
GC 19 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 204
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 86
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 88
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 84
TT 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 85
TT 21 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 121
Sprint 27 Team Roth -
DNF 126
Sprint 27 Team Roth -
DNF 123
GC 23 Team Roth -
DNF 127
Climber 23 Team Roth -
DNF 124
GC 22 Team Roth -
DNF 125
GC 27 Team Roth -
DNF 135
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 133
Classic 22 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 136
Classic 31 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 134
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 131
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 137
Climber 21 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 221
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 227
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 223
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 228
TT 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 225
Sprint 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 226
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 141
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 146
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 142
GC 19 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 147
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 144
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 148
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 145
Climber 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 158
TT 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 152
Sprint 21 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 157
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 153
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 155
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 151
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 156
Climber 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 166
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 162
Sprint 27 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 167
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 164
Sprint 24 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 168
Sprint 23 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 165
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 161
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 16
Sprint 19 Italy -
DNF 11
Sprint 27 Italy -
DNF 17
Climber 21 Italy -
DNF 12
Sprint 27 Italy -
DNF 18
Climber 19 Italy -
DNF 14
Sprint 29 Italy -
DNF 182
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 186
Sprint 23 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 183
Sprint 24 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 187
Sprint 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 184
Classic 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 181
Sprint 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 185
TT 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 233
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 234
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 237
TT 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 231
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 235
Classic 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 232
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 236
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 46
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 41
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 47
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 48
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 45
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF -