Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   72nd Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lissone  ›  Lissone   (199.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132 Moscon Gianni24Team Sky125754:49:33 4:49:33
266 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie85550:01 0:01
343 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70400:23 0:23
4155 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF60320:24 0:24
5221 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir50280:30 0:30
6195 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic4024,, 0:30
7135 Delaplace Anthony29Team Fortuneo - Samsic35200:32 0:32
8174 Hirschi Marc20Switzerland30180:34 0:34
956 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo25160:54 0:54
1086 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2014,, 0:54
11121 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1512,, 0:54
1221 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale10100:55 0:55
131 Caruso Damiano30Italy58,, 0:55
14146 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57,, 0:55
15126 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM561:40 1:40
1687 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec354:24 4:24
17145 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34,, 4:24
18103 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy33,, 4:24
1945 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32,, 4:24
206 Ravanelli Simone23Italy314:25 4:25
21156 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF3,, 4:25
22143 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, 4:25
23115 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 4:25
24134 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,, 4:25
2563 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie3,, 4:25
26125 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:25
2781 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 4:25
28141 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 4:25
2946 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 4:25
30172 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland,, 4:25
3182 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 4:25
3262 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie4:26 4:26
33173 Mäder Gino21Switzerland,, 4:26
3472 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 4:26
35131 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 4:26
3635 Rosa Diego29Team Sky4:27 4:27
375 Capecchi Eros32Italy4:28 4:28
38175 Frankiny Kilian24Switzerland,, 4:28
394 Fabbro Matteo23Italy4:33 4:33
4037 Dunbar Eddie22Team Sky,, 4:33
4127 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale,, 4:33
422 Battistella Samuele19Italy,, 4:33
43107 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy4:34 4:34
44102 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:34
DNF182 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus -4:49:33 -4:49:33
DNF181 Marcelli Mattia27MsTina-Focus,, -4:49:33
DNF177 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland,, -4:49:33
DNF176 Müller Patrick22Switzerland,, -4:49:33
DNF171 Bussard Dimitri22Switzerland,, -4:49:33
DNF167 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF183 Ruscetta Andrea28MsTina-Focus,, -4:49:33
DNF185 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus,, -4:49:33
DNF186 Vulcan Denis Marian19MsTina-Focus,, -4:49:33
DNF187 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus,, -4:49:33
DNF191 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF192 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF193 Amann Dominik19Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF194 Badilatti Matteo26Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF166 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF165 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF136 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:49:33
DNF137 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:49:33
DNF142 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:49:33
DNF144 Grosu Eduard Michael26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:49:33
DNF147 Zaccanti Filippo23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:49:33
DNF151 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF,, -4:49:33
DNF152 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF,, -4:49:33
DNF153 Carboni Giovanni23Bardiani - CSF,, -4:49:33
DNF154 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF,, -4:49:33
DNF157 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, -4:49:33
DNF161 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF162 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF163 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF164 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:49:33
DNF196 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF197 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:49:33
DNF201 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF231 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF232 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF233 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF234 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF235 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF236 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF237 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:33
DNF241 Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF242 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF243 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF244 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF245 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF246 Weldu Hafetab22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF227 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF226 Corradini Michele22Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF225 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF202 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF203 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF204 Ballesteros Miguel Angel22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF205 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF206 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa,, -4:49:33
DNF211 Evtushenko Alexander25Lokosphinx,, -4:49:33
DNF212 Novikov Savva19Lokosphinx,, -4:49:33
DNF213 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx,, -4:49:33
DNF214 Nikiforov Arseny20Lokosphinx,, -4:49:33
DNF216 Vdovin Alexander25Lokosphinx,, -4:49:33
DNF222 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF223 Biondi Turcanu Veaceslav19Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF224 Bernardinetti Marco27Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:49:33
DNF247 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:49:33
DNF133 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:49:33
DNF3 Monaco Alessandro20Italy,, -4:49:33
DNF36 Hayter Ethan19Team Sky,, -4:49:33
DNF41 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:33
DNF42 Colbrelli Sonny28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:33
DNF44 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:33
DNF47 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:33
DNF51 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF52 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF53 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF54 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF55 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF57 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:33
DNF61 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, -4:49:33
DNF64 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie,, -4:49:33
DNF34 Donovan Mark19Team Sky,, -4:49:33
DNF33 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, -4:49:33
DNF31 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky,, -4:49:33
DNF7 Scaroni Cristian20Italy,, -4:49:33
DNF11 Bagioli Andrea19UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF12 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF13 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF14 Troia Oliviero24UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF15 Ganna Filippo22UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF16 Mirza Yousif29UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF17 Covi Alessandro19UAE-Team Emirates,, -4:49:33
DNF22 Chevrier Clément26AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:49:33
DNF23 Domont Axel28AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:49:33
DNF24 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:49:33
DNF25 Champoussin Clément20AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:49:33
DNF26 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:49:33
DNF65 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie,, -4:49:33
DNF67 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, -4:49:33
DNF71 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF104 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:49:33
DNF105 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:49:33
DNF106 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:49:33
DNF111 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF112 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF113 Moreira Mauricio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF114 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF116 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF117 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:33
DNF122 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:49:33
DNF123 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:49:33
DNF124 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:49:33
DNF127 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:49:33
DNF101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:49:33
DNF97 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF96 Deruette Thomas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF73 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF74 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF75 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF76 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF77 Rinaldi Nicholas21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:33
DNF83 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:49:33
DNF84 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:49:33
DNF85 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:49:33
DNF91 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF92 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF93 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF94 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF95 Warnier Antoine25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:49:33
DNF132 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:49:33

Race information

Date: 15th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lissone › Lissone
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.coppaagostoni.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11562 sec.