Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008

2009»91st Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2009  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone754:23:484:23:48
2 Hondo DaniloPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author55,,,,
3 Gasparotto EnricoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC40,,,,
4 Cummings SteveBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi32,,,,
5 Thomas GeraintBarloworld - Bianchi 23Barloworld - Bianchi28,,,,
6 Magazzini EnricoLampre - NGC 21Lampre - NGC24,,,,
7 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare20,,,,
8 Proni AlessandroISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team182:232:23
9 Visconti GiovanniISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team16,,2:23
10 Caccia DiegoBarloworld - Bianchi 27Barloworld - Bianchi14,,2:23
11 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone12,,2:23
12 Colli DanieleCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style10,,2:23
13 Kocjan JureCarmiooro & A-Style 24Carmiooro & A-Style8,,2:23
14 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 26Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan7,,2:23
15 Santaromita IvanLiquigas 25Liquigas6,,2:23
16 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 5,,2:23
17 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds  33Amore & Vita - McDonalds 45:235:23
18 Riccio BernardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3,,5:23
19 Ferrari RobertoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 26LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini2,,5:23
20 Der ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 26Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan1,,5:23
21 Merlo MicheleBarloworld - Bianchi 25Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:23
22 D'Angelo DavideCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 27Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:23
23 Strgar MaticTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 27Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
24 Loria DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:23
25 Domínguez SergioContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo,,5:23
26 Paterski Maciej 22,,5:23
27 Santambrogio MauroLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC,,5:23
28 Pavarin MarcelloCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
29 Renders SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
30 Machado Honorio RafaelBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:23
31 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
32 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,5:23
33 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
34 Meenhorst AlexHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:23
35 Grendene AndreaLampre - NGC 23Lampre - NGC,,5:23
36 Trampusch GerhardELK Haus-Simplon 31ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
37 Baer MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:23
38 Casas Claudio JoséContentpolis - Ampo 27Contentpolis - Ampo,,5:23
39 Guardiola SalvadorContentpolis - Ampo 20Contentpolis - Ampo,,5:23
40 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:23
41 Paďour FrantišekPSK Whirlpool-Author 21PSK Whirlpool-Author,,5:23
42 Schmäh EliasTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 22Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
43 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 26Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:23
44 Mori ManueleLampre - NGC 29Lampre - NGC,,5:23
45 Hasanović EsadCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:23
46 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - McDonalds  30Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,,5:23
47 Negri FabioLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 26LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:23
48 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
49 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
50 Criel TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
51 Szczawiński KrzysztofTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:23
52 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,5:23
53 Di Nucci DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:23
54 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds  29Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,,5:23
55 Napolitano DaniloTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,5:23
56 Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,5:23
57 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - McDonalds  30Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,,5:23
58 Meļehs OļegsMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 27Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:23
59 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 23ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
60 Clarke SimonAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,5:23
61 Sokoll ChristophTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
62 Štangelj GorazdLiquigas 36Liquigas,,5:23
63 Mirenda GianlucaISD Cycling Team 25ISD Cycling Team,,5:23
64 Andrenacci DaniloHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 31Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:23
65 Tomei FrancescoLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC,,5:23
66 Dietziker AndreasTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
67 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
68 Savini FilippoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
69 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
70 Corsini MarcoTeam Utensilnord 28Team Utensilnord,,5:23
71 Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,5:23
72 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,5:23
73 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:23
74 Dall'Antonia TizianoCSF Group - Navigare 26CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
75 Martínez IvánContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo,,5:23
76 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,5:23
77 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,5:23
78 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
79 Spezialetti AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 34LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:23
80 Zitta PavelPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author,,5:23
81 Izagirre GorkaContentpolis - Ampo 21Contentpolis - Ampo,,5:23
82 Neyens MaartenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,5:23
83 Carlström KjellLiquigas 32Liquigas,,5:23
84 Ricci Bitti DavideISD Cycling Team 25ISD Cycling Team,,5:23
85 Scognamiglio CarloBarloworld - Bianchi 26Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:23
86 Gonzalez Baeza HectorFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
87 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Fuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
88 Pietropolli DanieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 29LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:23
89 Belkov MaximISD Cycling Team 24ISD Cycling Team,,5:23
90 Lagana SergioLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 26LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:23
91 Radochla SteffenELK Haus-Simplon 30ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
92 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 36ELK Haus-Simplon,,5:23
93 Richeze Roberto AntonioBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:23
94 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,5:23
95 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,5:23
96 Viganò DavideFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
97 Bailetti PaoloFuji-Servetto 29Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
98 Capecchi ErosFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,5:23
99 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:23
100 Merino Pedro 22,,5:23
101 Moletta AndreaTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:23
102 Marangoni AlanCSF Group - Navigare 25CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
103 Belletti ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:23
104 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
105 García RodrigoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:23
106 Terrenzio FabioCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:23
107 Duma VladimirCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:23
108 Stortoni SimoneCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:23
109 Bertolini DenisSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 31Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:23
110 Honchar SerhiyTeam Utensilnord 39Team Utensilnord,,5:23
111 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas 28Liquigas,,5:23
112 Van Huffel WimTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 30Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:23
113 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:23
114 Gavazzi MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 26Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:23
115 Serri EddyMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Bernocchi  logo

Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0616 sec.