Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2008
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1933
1932
1924
2010
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Coppa Bernocchi
»
2009
»
Startlist
menu
2009
»
91st
Coppa Bernocchi
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ANDRENACCI Danilo
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
2
-
BÄR Michael
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
3
-
MEENHORST Alex
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
4
-
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
CSF Group - Navigare
5
-
FINETTO Mauro
CSF Group - Navigare
6
-
FRAPPORTI Marco
CSF Group - Navigare
7
-
MARANGONI Alan
CSF Group - Navigare
8
-
PAVARIN Marcello
CSF Group - Navigare
9
-
SAVINI Filippo
CSF Group - Navigare
10
-
STORTONI Simone
CSF Group - Navigare
11
-
BORISOV Vladislav
Amore & Vita - McDonalds
12
-
GRECHYN Serhiy
Amore & Vita - McDonalds
13
-
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Amore & Vita - McDonalds
14
-
STARCHYK Volodymyr
Amore & Vita - McDonalds
15
-
BELLETTI Manuel
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
16
-
BERTOLINI Denis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
17
-
GAVAZZI Mattia
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
18
-
CARLSTRÖM Kjell
Liquigas
19
-
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Liquigas
20
-
ŠTANGELJ Gorazd
Liquigas
21
-
VANOTTI Alessandro
Liquigas
22
-
ANDRIOTTO Dario
Acqua & Sapone
23
-
DONATI Alessandro
Acqua & Sapone
24
-
FANTINI Alessandro
Acqua & Sapone
25
-
MARZOLI Ruggero
Acqua & Sapone
26
-
PAOLINI Luca
Acqua & Sapone
27
-
PIERFELICI Luca
Acqua & Sapone
28
-
CRIEL Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
29
-
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
30
-
NEYENS Maarten
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
31
-
RENDERS Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
32
-
STEURS Geert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33
-
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
34
-
DIETZIKER Andreas
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
35
-
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
36
-
SCHMÄH Elias
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
37
-
SOKOLL Christoph
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
38
-
STRGAR Matic
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
39
-
VAN HUFFEL Wim
Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
40
-
CORSINI Marco
Team Utensilnord
41
-
HONCHAR Serhiy
Team Utensilnord
42
-
FERRARI Roberto
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
43
-
LAGANA Sergio
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
44
-
NEGRI Fabio
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
45
-
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
46
-
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
47
-
DANAČÍK Jakub
PSK Whirlpool-Author
48
-
HONDO Danilo
PSK Whirlpool-Author
49
-
PAĎOUR František
PSK Whirlpool-Author
50
-
ZITTA Pavel
PSK Whirlpool-Author
51
-
GARCÍA Rodrigo
Team Miche - Silver Cross
52
-
MOLETTA Andrea
Team Miche - Silver Cross
53
-
SZCZAWIŃSKI Krzysztof
Team Miche - Silver Cross
54
-
MEĻEHS Oļegs
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
55
-
SERRI Eddy
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
56
-
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Lampre - NGC
57
-
GRENDENE Andrea
Lampre - NGC
58
-
MAGAZZINI Enrico
Lampre - NGC
59
-
MORI Manuele
Lampre - NGC
60
-
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Lampre - NGC
61
-
TOMEI Francesco
Lampre - NGC
62
-
GALIMZYANOV Denis
Team Katusha
63
-
KLIMOV Sergey
Team Katusha
64
-
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Team Katusha
65
-
PETROV Evgeni
Team Katusha
66
-
POZZATO Filippo
Team Katusha
67
-
ROVNY Ivan
Team Katusha
68
-
BAILETTI Paolo
Fuji-Servetto
69
-
CAMAÑO Iker
Fuji-Servetto
70
-
CAPECCHI Eros
Fuji-Servetto
71
-
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA Alberto
Fuji-Servetto
72
-
GONZALEZ Hector
Fuji-Servetto
73
-
VIGANÒ Davide
Fuji-Servetto
74
-
BELKOV Maxim
ISD Cycling Team
75
-
CLARKE Simon
ISD Cycling Team
76
-
MIRENDA Gianluca
ISD Cycling Team
77
-
PRONI Alessandro
ISD Cycling Team
78
-
RICCI BITTI Davide
ISD Cycling Team
79
-
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD Cycling Team
80
-
EIBEGGER Markus
ELK Haus-Simplon
81
-
FANKHAUSER Clemens
ELK Haus-Simplon
82
-
RADOCHLA Steffen
ELK Haus-Simplon
83
-
TOTSCHNIG Harald
ELK Haus-Simplon
84
-
TRAMPUSCH Gerhard
ELK Haus-Simplon
85
-
VALACH Ján
ELK Haus-Simplon
86
-
CASAS Claudio José
Contentpolis - Ampo
87
-
DOMÍNGUEZ Sergio
Contentpolis - Ampo
88
-
GUARDIOLA Salvador
Contentpolis - Ampo
89
-
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Contentpolis - Ampo
90
-
MARTÍNEZ Iván
Contentpolis - Ampo
91
-
DUMA Vladimir
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
92
-
FUMAGALLI Cristiano
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
93
-
RICCIO Bernardo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
94
-
CALLEGARIN Daniele
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
95
-
D'ANGELO Davide
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
96
-
DÉR Žolt
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
97
-
DI NUCCI Daniele
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
98
-
HASANOVIĆ Esad
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
99
-
KRÓL Artur
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
100
-
LORIA Domenico
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
101
-
BEURET Laurent
CarmioOro & A-Style
102
-
COLLI Daniele
CarmioOro & A-Style
103
-
KOCJAN Jure
CarmioOro & A-Style
104
-
TAMAYO Diego Alejandro
CarmioOro & A-Style
105
-
TERRENZIO Fabio
CarmioOro & A-Style
106
-
MACHADO Honorio Rafael
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
107
-
RICHEZE Roberto Antonio
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
108
-
CACCIA Diego
Barloworld - Bianchi
109
-
CUMMINGS Steve
Barloworld - Bianchi
110
-
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Barloworld - Bianchi
111
-
MERLO Michele
Barloworld - Bianchi
112
-
SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo
Barloworld - Bianchi
113
-
THOMAS Geraint
Barloworld - Bianchi
114
-
MERINO Pedro
115
-
PATERSKI Maciej
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)