Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009

2010»92nd Gp Banca Di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2010  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (199.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox754:43:354:43:35
2 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini55,,,,
3 Cavendish MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 40,,,,
4 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce32,,,,
5 Bennati DanieleLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo28,,,,
6 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions24,,,,
7 Ratto DanieleCarmiooro - NGC 20Carmiooro - NGC20,,,,
8 De Negri Pier PaoloISD - Neri 24ISD - Neri18,,,,
9 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce16,,,,
10 Pacheco Francisco JoséXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia14,,,,
11 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere12,,,,
12 Loria DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere10,,,,
13 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone8,,,,
14 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone7,,,,
15 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche  31Miche 6,,,,
16 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni5,,,,
17 Murphy JohnBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team4,,,,
18 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Meridiana - Kamen 25Team Meridiana - Kamen3,,,,
19 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC2,,,,
20 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic1,,,,
21 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,,,
22 Fischer Murilo AntonioTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions0:150:15
23 de Segovia José AntonioXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia0:320:32
24 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 28Adria Mobil,,0:32
25 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:32
26 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:32
27 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:32
28 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:32
29 Pasqualon AndreaLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:32
30 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic1:261:26
31 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,1:26
32 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,1:26
33 Palandri MarinoAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:26
34 Toribio José VicenteAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,1:26
35 Torres PabloXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia,,1:26
36 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,1:26
37 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:26
38 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,1:26
39 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,1:26
40 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,1:26
41 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:26
42 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,1:26
43 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:26
44 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:26
45 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:26
46 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:26
47 Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,1:26
48 Mirenda GianlucaISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,1:26
49 Huzarski BartoszISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,1:26
50 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,1:26
51 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,1:26
52 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:26
53 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,1:26
54 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche  29Miche ,,1:26
55 Sagan JurajLiquigas - Doimo 21Liquigas - Doimo,,1:26
56 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:26
57 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,1:26
58 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,1:26
59 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,1:26
60 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,1:26
61 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  30Miche ,,1:26
62 Garcia Sergio ,,1:26
63 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,1:26
64 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:26
65 Raisoni AlessandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,1:26
66 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini,,1:26
67 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:26
68 Sagan PeterLiquigas - Doimo 20Liquigas - Doimo,,1:26
69 Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto 31Footon-Servetto,,1:26
70 Basso IvanLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,1:26
71 Boaro ManueleCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC,,1:26
72 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,1:26
73 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:26
74 Gaia MicheleColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:26
75 Cattaneo MarcoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:26
76 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 29De Rosa - Stac Plastic1:351:35
77 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions2:042:04
78 Terrenzio FabioCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,2:04
79 Velits MartinTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:04
80 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  24Miche ,,2:04
81 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche  24Miche ,,2:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th August 2010
Avg. speed winner: 42.167 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
PCS point scale: 1.1Gp Banca Di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi logo

Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04834 sec.