Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010

2011»93rd GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2011  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ 27FDJ80754:32:454:32:45
2 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox5655,,,,
3 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3240,,,,
4 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale2432,,,,
5 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale2028,,,,
6 Kreder MichelTeam Garmin - Cervélo 24Team Garmin - Cervélo16240:050:05
7 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1220,,0:05
8 Finetto MauroLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale818,,0:05
9 Magazzini EnricoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD716,,0:05
10 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyPro Team Astana 24Pro Team Astana614,,0:05
11 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni512,,0:05
12 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia310,,0:05
13 Andrenacci DaniloD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 33D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation8,,0:05
14 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia7,,0:05
15 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 38Landbouwkrediet6,,0:05
16 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator5,,0:05
17 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone4,,0:05
18 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers3,,0:05
19 Di Luca DaniloTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 2,,0:05
20 Casar SandyFDJ 32FDJ10:120:12
22 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone0:140:14
23 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:14
24 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:14
25 Meier ChristianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:14
26 Masciarelli FrancescoPro Team Astana 25Pro Team Astana,,0:14
27 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:14
28 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,0:14
29 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:14
30 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 29FDJ,,0:14
31 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 25FDJ,,0:14
32 Kaniuk AntonAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:14
33 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:14
34 Tedeschi MirkoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,0:14
35 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,0:14
36 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,0:14
37 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:14
38 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:380:38
39 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:38
40 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:38
41 Clarke SimonPro Team Astana 25Pro Team Astana0:550:55
42 Lombardi OmarColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox1:011:01
43 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1:191:19
44 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:251:25
45 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,1:25
46 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:461:46
47 Baggio FilippoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,1:46
48 Wegelius CharlesUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:142:14
49 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,2:14
50 Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team6:106:10
51 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,6:10
52 Zhdanov AlexanderD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,6:10
53 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet,,6:10
NQ Zaballa ConstantinoMiche-Guerciotti  33Miche-Guerciotti 0:120:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 18th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi logo

Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04633 sec.