Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011

2012»94th GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2012  One day race (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani80754:39:174:39:17
2 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani5655,,,,
3 Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo3240,,,,
4 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2432,,,,
5 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea2028,,,,
6 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1624,,,,
7 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1220,,,,
8 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 29Movistar Team818,,,,
9 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli716,,,,
10 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone614,,,,
11 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli512,,,,
12 Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 32Utensilnord - Named310,,,,
13 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8,,,,
14 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7,,,,
15 Zhdanov AlexanderTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo6,,,,
16 Romero JeffryColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes5,,,,
17 Boivin GuillaumeSpidertech Powered by C10 23Spidertech Powered by C104,,,,
18 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s3,,,,
19 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone2,,,,
20 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team1,,,,
21 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,,,
22 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
23 López DavidMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
24 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
25 Ista KevynAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,,,
26 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 37Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
27 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 32Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
28 Hondo DaniloLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD,,,,
29 Wackermann LucaLampre - ISD 20Lampre - ISD,,,,
30 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
31 Sano JunyaTeam Nippo 30Team Nippo,,,,
32 Bole GregaLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD,,,,
33 Vrecer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,,,
34 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
35 Parisien FrançoisSpidertech Powered by C10 30Spidertech Powered by C10,,,,
36 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
37 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
38 Selander BjornSpidertech Powered by C10 24Spidertech Powered by C10,,,,
39 Kern JulianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
40 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
41 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
42 Pasqualon AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
43 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
44 Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named,,,,
45 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 41Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
46 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,,,
47 Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo 38Team Nippo,,,,
48 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
49 Pliușchin AlexandrLeopard - Trek Continental Team 25Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
50 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
51 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 38Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
52 Proni AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
53 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone,,,,
54 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
55 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
56 Chaves EstebanColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,,,
57 Laverde Luis FelipeColombia - Coldeportes 33Colombia - Coldeportes,,,,
58 Gaugl FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,,,
59 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,,,
60 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
61 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
62 Lombardi OmarColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
63 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,,,
64 Lagana SergioUtensilnord - Named 29Utensilnord - Named,,,,
65 Busato MatteoTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,,,
66 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
67 Duarte FabioColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes,,,,
68 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 34Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
69 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD,,,,
70 Bruseghin MarzioMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,,,
71 Fanelli StivenUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,,,
72 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
73 van Groen ArnoudAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,,,
74 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
75 Ginanni FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,,,
76 Nappa FabioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
77 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
78 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,,,
79 Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 30Team Nippo,,,,
80 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
81 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,,,
82 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
83 Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo,,,,
84 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD,,,,
85 Pantano JarlinsonColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes,,,,
86 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,,,
DNF Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team--
DNF Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 30Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF Osorio FranckColombia - Coldeportes 24Colombia - Coldeportes,,-
DNF Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF Scheirlinckx StafAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNF Ubeto Miguel ArmandoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Herrada JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,-
DNF Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,-
DNF Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF Chalapud RobinsonColombia - Coldeportes 28Colombia - Coldeportes,,-
DNF Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10 22Spidertech Powered by C10,,-
DNF Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNF Bono MatteoLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Tabini AmedeoAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,-
DNF Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,-
DNF Grigoryev AlexanderItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Anderson RyanSpidertech Powered by C10 25Spidertech Powered by C10,,-
DNF Gardeyn GorikChampion System Pro Cycling Team 32Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF de Wilde SjefAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Künzli RaimondSpidertech Powered by C10 27Spidertech Powered by C10,,-
DNF Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Storchous AntonAmore & Vita 20Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,-
DNF Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 29Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Piscopiello FabioUtensilnord - Named 27Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNF Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Budaragin AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF Gilbert MartinSpidertech Powered by C10 29Spidertech Powered by C10,,-
DNF Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,-
DNF Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Wu Kin SanChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,-
DNF Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes,,-
DNF Bourgeois GuillaumeTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Bueken JoeriLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 36Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Maggiore GianlucaUtensilnord - Named 27Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNF Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Samoilau BranislauMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF Duchesne AntoineSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C10,,-
DNF Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,-
DNF Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi logo

Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05961 sec.