Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»95th GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 80754:38:354:38:35
2 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida5655,,,,
3 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3240,,,,
4 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2432,,,,
5 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini2028,,,,
6 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa1624,,,,
7 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team1220,,,,
8 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team818,,,,
9 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team716,,,,
10 de Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise614,,,,
11 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 19Lampre - Merida12,,,,
12 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu10,,,,
13 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka8,,,,
14 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini7,,,,
15 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx6,,,,
16 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice5,,,,
17 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4,,,,
18 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3,,,,
19 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,,,,
20 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo1,,,,
21 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
22 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,,,
23 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
24 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,,,
25 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,,,
26 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,,,
27 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
28 Masciarelli AndreaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 30Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,,,
29 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,,,
30 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
31 Pinizzotto LeonardoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,,,
32 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
33 Cambianica EneaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
34 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,,,
35 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,,,
36 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,,,
37 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
38 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,,,
39 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,,,
40 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,,,
41 Squire RobAmore & Vita 23Amore & Vita,,,,
42 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,,,
43 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
44 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
45 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
46 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
47 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,,,
48 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,,,
49 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,,,
50 Monguzzi CristianoVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,,,
51 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,,,
52 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
53 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
54 El Fares JulienSojasun 28Sojasun,,,,
55 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
56 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,,,
57 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
58 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
59 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
60 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,,,
61 Feillu BriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,,,
62 Campagnaro SimoneTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,,,
63 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
64 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
65 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
66 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,,,
67 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,,,
68 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
69 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
70 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,,,
71 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team0:190:19
72 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:210:21
73 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini0:380:38
74 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia0:430:43
75 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:43
76 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka0:520:52
77 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:590:59
78 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:59
79 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar1:071:07
80 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1:151:15
81 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 1:221:22
82 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia1:451:45
83 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:45
84 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,1:45
85 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:45
86 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,1:45
DNF Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team--
DNF Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Wu Kin SanChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,-
DNF Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ptashkin PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Forconi GiacomoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun,,-
DNF Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Nakane HidetoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,-
DNF Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Ruffoni NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Richeze AdriánTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Holloway DanielAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Testa AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Smith DionChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,-
DNF Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,-
DNF Masciarelli SimoneUtensilnord - ora24.eu 33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Kovalev IvanRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF Bani EugenioAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,-
DNF Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Arredondo Julián DavidTeam Nippo - De Rosa 25Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun,,-
DNF Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Jang Chan JaeChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 27Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Taborre FabioVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
PCS point scale: 1.1GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06727 sec.