Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014

2015»97th Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team80754:32:104:32:10
2124 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast56550:010:01
311 Trentin Matteo 263240,,0:01
4133 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia2432,,0:01
557 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1820280:070:07
637 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16240:210:21
715 Nizzolo Giacomo 261220,,0:21
821 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida818,,0:21
9106 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 716,,0:21
1042 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team614,,0:21
11211 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda512,,0:21
1296 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka310,,0:21
13128 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast8,,0:21
14151 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,,0:21
15197 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD6,,0:21
16178 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia5,,0:21
1733 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:21
18131 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia3,,0:21
1951 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 182,,0:21
20181 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega 1,,0:21
2155 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,0:21
22117 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:21
23144 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
2476 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
2597 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:21
26166 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:21
272 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:21
28231 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,0:21
29228 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:21
30134 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia,,0:21
31122 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast,,0:21
3285 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
3377 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
3416 Consonni Simone 21,,0:21
3536 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
3653 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,0:21
37112 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:21
3864 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:21
3995 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,0:21
4061 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:21
417 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team,,0:21
4278 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
43153 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:21
4481 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
4558 Salerno CristianoBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:21
46104 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:21
4731 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:280:28
4834 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:28
49101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:28
50126 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 31Southeast0:330:33
5135 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:450:45
5217 Troia Oliviero 213:133:13
5343 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team7:037:03
54161 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,7:03
55168 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,7:03
56244 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:03
5772 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:03
5827 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,7:03
5965 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:03
60116 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,7:03
61121 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast,,7:03
62108 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:03
6366 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:03
64174 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,7:03
6512 Canola Marco 26,,7:03
6644 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:03
6783 Delle Stelle ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:03
6894 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,7:03
6924 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,7:03
70156 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:03
7126 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,7:03
72212 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,7:03
7345 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:03
74201 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team7:147:14
75225 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,7:14
DNF67 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement--
DNF214 Creel Ricardo TomasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF142 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF158 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF245 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF123 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast,,-
DNF193 Mariani AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF28 Xu GangLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF227 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF22 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF91 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF114 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF221 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF167 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF47 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF206 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF136 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,-
DNF177 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF236 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF145 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF186 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF105 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF202 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF8 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF82 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF68 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF215 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF162 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF247 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF125 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,-
DNF194 Peretto Maria GiacomoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF32 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF232 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF23 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF152 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF92 Goss MatthewMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF3 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF222 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF171 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF48 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF207 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF137 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,-
DNF176 Leone Davided'Amico - Bottecchia 18d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF241 Monguzzi CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF143 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF187 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF107 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF203 Cacciotti AndreaGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF13 Guarnieri Jacopo 28,,-
DNF84 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF71 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF216 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF163 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF38 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF224 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF127 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast,,-
DNF195 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF233 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF147 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF183 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF93 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF4 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF248 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF172 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF54 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 34Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF208 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF138 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,-
DNF154 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF242 Gianluca GiorgilliMeridiana Kamen Team Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF115 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF191 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF74 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF204 Di Sante AntonioGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF14 Moscon Gianni 21,,-
DNF88 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF111 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF217 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF164 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF41 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF223 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF132 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF196 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF234 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF148 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF184 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF102 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF173 Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF5 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF25 Pacioni LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF56 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF213 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF141 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF155 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF243 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF118 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF192 Todaro ManuelTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF73 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF226 Zhukovskyy RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF18 Zurlo Federico 21,,-
DNF87 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF113 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF218 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF165 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF46 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF205 Rotondi MatteoGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF135 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,-
DNF198 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF235 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF146 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF185 Muffolini LucaMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF103 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF175 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF6 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF75 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNS62 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNS182 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNS52 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNS157 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS246 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNS86 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNS63 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Bernocchi logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07882 sec.