Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»98th Coppa Bernocchi - G.P. BPM (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Nizzolo GiacomoItaly 27Italy125754:25:534:25:53
243 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF8555,,,,
345 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7040,,,,
494 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6032,,,,
551 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 35Wilier - Southeast5028,,,,
634 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4024,,,,
7165 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka3520,,,,
8172 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 27Norda-MG.Kvis Vega3018,,,,
981 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2516,,,,
1017 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2014,,,,
11214 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1512,,,,
12241 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1010,,,,
13106 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept58,,,,
143 Guarnieri JacopoItaly 29Italy57,,,,
1546 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF56,,,,
1654 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast35,,,,
17157 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia34,,,,
1852 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast33,,,,
19168 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka32,,,,
20142 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier31,,,,
21191 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team3,,,,
2284 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3,,,,
2338 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,,,
24115 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk3,,,,
2593 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,,,
2635 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
27232 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
28134 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,,,
29116 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3092 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
31224 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
3221 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,,,
3395 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
342 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy,,,,
35176 Totò PaoloNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
3657 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast,,,,
3733 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
38144 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,,,
39227 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
40242 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
41211 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
42225 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
4312 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 39Astana Pro Team,,,,
44145 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,,,
4597 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4676 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
47195 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,,,
48173 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
49247 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
5071 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  45CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5177 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
52177 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
53174 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
54132 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,,,
55213 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
5674 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
57105 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
5837 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5942 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
6078 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6191 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
6248 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
6375 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
64146 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier,,,,
65141 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,,,
6623 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,,,
6772 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
68193 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
69123 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,,,
7061 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
71128 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,,,
72237 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
73163 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
7496 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
75122 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,,,
76221 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
77238 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
785 Coledan MarcoItaly 28Italy,,,,
7926 Masnada FaustoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
8028 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:240:24
81101 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:250:25
8262 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:300:30
8344 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:30
8465 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:30
8541 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:30
8647 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:30
8722 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida0:400:40
8885 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:540:54
8986 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
908 Albanese VincenzoItaly 19Italy1:081:08
9131 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:121:12
927 Consonni SimoneItaly 22Italy,,1:12
9353 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,1:12
946 Ballerini DavideItaly 21Italy1:261:26
95245 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:452:45
9614 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,2:45
97196 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,2:45
98178 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:45
99121 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,2:45
100226 Pelegrí ÓscarAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,2:45
DNF63 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini --
DNF156 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF112 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF197 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF135 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF233 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF25 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF109 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF73 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF151 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF166 Ndayisenga ValensDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF87 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF143 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF126 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF244 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF13 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF217 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF64 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF155 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF113 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF194 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF136 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF231 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF32 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF107 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF55 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF148 Fedeli AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF138 Frangioni AlessandroGM Europa Ovini 21GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF164 Navarra Junrey JanjanDimension Data for Qhubeka 24Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF88 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF127 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF243 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF16 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF175 Occhialini MatteoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF66 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF154 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF114 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF192 Sendros LlibertKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF137 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF228 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF82 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF102 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 28Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF36 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF147 Moro StefanoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF56 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF162 Salie ShameegDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF98 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF131 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF235 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF18 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF15 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF67 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF153 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF117 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF171 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF124 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF223 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF83 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF103 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF4 Alafaci EugenioItaly 26Italy,,-
DNF198 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF58 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF158 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF111 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF212 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF133 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF234 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF24 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF104 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF68 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF152 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF167 Uwizeyimana BonaventureDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF118 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF222 Campigli NicolaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF125 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF246 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF11 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF216 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNS236 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Bernocchi - G.P. BPM logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/


Race ranking position
42nd
225 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07874 sec.