Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   99th Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (194k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122 Colbrelli Sonny27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125754:34:32 4:34:32
2131 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy8555,, ,,
335 Modolo Sacha30UAE Team Emirates7040,, ,,
441 Albasini Michael36Switzerland6032,, ,,
51 Viviani Elia28Italy5028,, ,,
631 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates4024,, ,,
711 Archbold Shane28BORA - hansgrohe3520,, ,,
8135 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy3018,, ,,
9147 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2516,, ,,
1091 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2014,, ,,
1114 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe1512,, ,,
12117 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,, ,,
1373 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF58,, ,,
14224 Kuss Sepp23Rally Cycling57,, ,,
1561 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,, ,,
1683 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 35,, ,,
1795 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34,, ,,
18146 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,, ,,
19125 Paluta Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32,, ,,
2042 Lienhard Fabian24Switzerland31,, ,,
2196 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,, ,,
2221 Bonifazio Niccolo23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3,, ,,
23164 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx3,, ,,
2471 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF3,, ,,
25233 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team3,, ,,
26257 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
27163 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx,, ,,
282 Bennati Daniele36Italy,, ,,
2987 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
3054 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
31166 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx,, ,,
3277 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF0:08 0:08
3394 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:08
34112 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:08
35141 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:08
3651 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:08
3764 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:08
38105 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:08
3944 Mader Gino20Switzerland,, 0:08
40126 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:08
4136 Riabushenko Alexandr21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:08
4255 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:08
43237 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team0:19 0:19
4456 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:19
458 Pasqualon Andrea29Italy,, 0:19
46218 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team0:23 0:23
47145 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:23
48144 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:23
49143 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:23
5013 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:23
5197 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:23
52184 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:23
53243 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:23
54155 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini,, 0:23
55104 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo0:27 0:27
5666 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:27
5775 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:27
58195 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, 0:27
5982 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:30 0:30
60111 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:30
6198 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:30
62244 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:30
63138 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy0:32 0:32
64115 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:32
65235 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:32
66167 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx,, 0:32
6752 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:32
6847 Schelling Patrick27Switzerland,, 0:32
69193 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, 0:32
7092 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:32
7184 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:40 0:40
72206 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:40
73202 Chokri El Mehdi20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:40
74254 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:40
7537 Romano Francesco20UAE Team Emirates,, 0:40
7632 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:40
7728 Toniatti Andrea25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:40
7838 Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates,, 0:40
79171 Canuti Federico32d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:40
80158 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini,, 0:40
81172 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:40
82122 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:40
83198 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil0:49 0:49
8424 Garosio Andrea23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:49
855 Formolo Davide24Italy0:55 0:55
8662 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:55
8767 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:55
88242 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:57 0:57
8993 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:57
9053 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro0:59 0:59
9158 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro1:08 1:08
92182 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:15 1:15
93225 Oronte Emerson27Rally Cycling2:07 2:07
94251 Martins Uri27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2:19 2:19
956 Moschetti Matteo21Italy,, 2:19
96161 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx3:56 3:56
9772 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF4:07 4:07
9876 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF4:14 4:14
99107 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:14
100103 Kurianov Stepan20Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:14
101201 Areruya Joseph21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 4:14
10286 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 4:14
103151 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini,, 4:14
10433 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates,, 4:14
1057 Lonardi Giovanni20Italy,, 4:14
106137 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:14
107118 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:14
10848 Bussard Dimitri21Switzerland,, 4:14
109124 Malecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:14
11045 Ruegg Lukas21Switzerland,, 4:14
111203 de Bod Stefan20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 4:14
1124 Cima Imerio19Italy,, 4:14
113185 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 4:14
11434 Lizde Seid22UAE Team Emirates,, 4:14
11518 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe,, 4:14
116136 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:14
117223 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling,, 4:14
118241 Bernardini Simone26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 4:14
119106 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:14
120102 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:14
121255 Halilaj Redi28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 4:14
122108 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:14
123181 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 4:14
124194 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, 4:14
125222 De Vos Adam23Rally Cycling,, 4:14
126205 Eyob Metkel24Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 4:14
1273 Carboni Giovanni22Italy,, 4:14
128148 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:14
129121 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:20 4:20
130123 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:20
131152 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini4:24 4:24
132157 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini4:37 4:37
133156 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini,, 4:37
13457 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:37
DNF258 Zmorka Marlen24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -4:34:32 -4:34:32
DNF213 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF212 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF211 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF208 Mugisha Samuel19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:34:32
DNF207 Van Niekerk Morne22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:34:32
DNF204 Dlamini Nickolas22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:34:32
DNF197 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil,, -4:34:32
DNF192 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil,, -4:34:32
DNF191 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil,, -4:34:32
DNF188 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:34:32
DNF187 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:34:32
DNF186 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:34:32
DNF183 Muñoz Matias21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:34:32
DNF178 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:34:32
DNF214 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF215 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF256 Mancini Francesco21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:34:32
DNF253 Covili Luca20Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:34:32
DNF252 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:34:32
DNF248 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:34:32
DNF247 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:34:32
DNF246 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:34:32
DNF245 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:34:32
DNF238 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF234 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF232 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF231 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF221 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, -4:34:32
DNF217 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF216 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF175 Raffaele Angelo26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:34:32
DNF174 Petrini Francesco19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:34:32
DNF78 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF,, -4:34:32
DNF68 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:34:32
DNF65 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:34:32
DNF63 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:34:32
DNF46 Badilatti Matteo25Switzerland,, -4:34:32
DNF43 Schneiter Joab19Switzerland,, -4:34:32
DNF27 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF26 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF25 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF23 Feng Chun Kai28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:32
DNF17 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:34:32
DNF16 König Leopold29BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:34:32
DNF15 Kolář Michael24BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:34:32
DNF12 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:34:32
DNF81 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:34:32
DNF85 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:34:32
DNF88 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:34:32
DNF173 Di Genova Pietro19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:34:32
DNF168 Vdovin Sergey24Lokosphinx,, -4:34:32
DNF165 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx,, -4:34:32
DNF162 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx,, -4:34:32
DNF154 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, -4:34:32
DNF153 Mauti Rossano20GM Europa Ovini,, -4:34:32
DNF142 Celano Danilo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:34:32
DNF134 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:34:32
DNF133 Einhorn Itamar19Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:34:32
DNF132 Craven Dan34Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:34:32
DNF116 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:34:32
DNF114 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:34:32
DNF113 Dyball Benjamin28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:34:32
DNF101 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:34:32
DNS177 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:34:32
DNS236 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:34:32

Race information

Date: 14th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnano › Legnano
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Bernocchi  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.uslegnanese.it/


Race ranking position
72nd
281 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12362 sec.