Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»100th Coppa Bernocchi - 43è GP BPM (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (194.7k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Colbrelli Sonny Belletti Manuel Simion Paolo
2017 Colbrelli Sonny Boivin Guillaume Modolo Sacha
2016 Nizzolo Giacomo Ruffoni Nicola Simion Paolo
2015 Nibali Vincenzo Finetto Mauro Trentin Matteo
2014 Viviani Elia Pozzato Filippo Ponzi Simone
2013 Modolo Sacha Ferrari Roberto Baggio Filippo
2012 Modolo Sacha Colbrelli Sonny Richeze Maximiliano
2011 Hutarovich Yauheni Belletti Manuel Visconti Giovanni
2010 Belletti Manuel Hondo Danilo Cavendish Mark
2009 Paolini Luca Hondo Danilo Gasparotto Enrico
2008 Cummings Steve Celli Luca Ballan Alessandro
2007 Napolitano Danilo Grillo Paride Hunter Robert
2006 Napolitano Danilo Bonomi Giosuè Paolini Luca
2005 Napolitano Danilo Brown Graeme Allen Fischer Murilo Antonio
2004 Furlan Angelo Rodriguez Fred Bonomi Giosuè
2003 Barbero Sergio Giunti Massimo Matveyev Sergiy
2002 Nardello Daniele Bortolami Gianluca Tosatto Matteo
2001 Valoti Paolo Andriotto Dario Lunghi Denis
2000 Vainšteins Romāns Rumšas Raimondas Lombardi Giovanni
1999 Raimondi Giancarlo Lombardi Giovanni Vainšteins Romāns
1998 Sacchi Fabio Elli Alberto Nardello Daniele
1997 Bortolami Gianluca Zanini Stefano Lietti Marco
1996 Baldato Fabio Ferrigato Andrea Lombardi Giovanni
1995 Zanini Stefano Di Basco Alessio Missaglia Gabriele
1994 Cenghialta Bruno Casagrande Francesco Tafi Andrea
1993 Sørensen Rolf Roscioli Fabio Ballerini Franco
1992 Mottet Charly Perini Giancarlo Elli Alberto
1991 Furlan Giorgio Giannelli Alessandro Tchmil Andrei
1990 Cassani Davide Sørensen Rolf Lelli Massimiliano
1989 Sørensen Rolf Cipollini Cesare Colage Stefano
1988 Bontempi Guido Fondriest Maurizio Bugno Gianni
1987 Bontempi Guido Gavazzi Pierino Fondriest Maurizio
1986 Gaggioli Roberto Corti Claudio Bergamo Marcello
1985 van der Velde Johan Argentin Moreno Mantovani Giovanni
1983 Masciarelli Palmiro Piovani Maurizio Pevenage Rudy
1982 Contini Silvano Masciarelli Palmiro Leali Bruno
1981 Saronni Giuseppe Mantovani Giovanni Moser Francesco
1980 Saronni Giuseppe Segersall Alf De Wolf Fons
1979 Lualdi Antonio Crepaldi Ottavio Moser Francesco
1978 Battaglin Giovanni Chinetti Alfredo Panizza Wladimiro
1977 Barone Carmelo Panizza Wladimiro Battaglin Giovanni
1976 Bitossi Franco Moser Francesco Panizza Wladimiro
1975 Paolini Enrico Bertoglio Fausto Santambrogio Giacinto
1974 Moser Francesco Fabbri Fabrizio Lualdi Valerio
1973 Gimondi Felice De Vlaeminck Roger Paolini Enrico
1972 Basso Marino Sercu Patrick Francioni Wilmo
1971 Levati Virginio Sercu Patrick Francioni Wilmo
1970 Guerra Pietro Beghetto Giuseppe Basso Marino
1969 Santambrogio Giacinto Polidori Giancarlo Passuello Adriano
1968 Bitossi Franco Armani Luciano Ballini Roberto
1967 Adorni Vittorio Dancelli Michele Gimondi Felice
1966 Marcoli Raffaele Zandegu Dino Dancelli Michele
1965 Durante Adriano Dancelli Michele Cribiori Franco
1964 Motta Gianni Cribiori Franco Galbo Luciano
1963 Moser Aldo Durante Adriano Taccone Vito
1962 Baffi Pierino Defilippis Nino Garau Giovanni
1961 Sabbadin Arturo Pambianco Arnaldo Bernardelle Giuliano
1960 Fallarini Giuseppe Assirelli Alberto Pizzoglio Enzo
1959 Conti Noé Gismondi Michele Ronchini Diego
1958 Van Looy Rik Van Looveren Frans Taddeucci Duilio
1957 Van Looy Rik Ciampi Silvano Schils Joseph
1956 Modena Vasco Coppi Fausto Baffi Pierino
1955 Ponzini Renato Maule Cleto Maggini Luciano
1954 Coppi Fausto Astrua Giancarlo Conterno Angelo
1953 Albani Giorgio Bevilacqua Antonio
1952 Volpi Primo Barozzi Danilo Grosso Adolfo
1951 Casola Luigi Martini Alfredo Bobet Louison
1950 Crippa Fiorenzo Martini Alfredo Petrucci Loretto
1949 Ricci Mario Logli Nedo Pontisso Bruno
1948 Salimbeni Virgilio Cargioli Giorgio Castellucci Leo
1947 Ricci Mario Maggini Sergio Feruglio Egidio
1946 Bailo Osvaldo Brignole Angelo Ricci Mario
1945 Maggini Sergio Tommasoni Guerrino Barisone Secondo
1944 Conte Oreste Motta Michele Guizzardi Athos
1941 Canavesi Severino De Benedetti Mario Ricci Mario
1940 Bini Aldo Cinelli Cino Leoni Adolfo
1939 Leoni Adolfo Coppi Fausto Favalli Pierino
1936 Mollo Enrico Rimoldi Pietro Romanatti Carlo
1935 Bartali Gino Rogora Bernardo Gerini Renaldo
1933 Negri Bruno Rimoldi Pietro Rogora Bernardo
1932 Giuntelli Marco Fraccaroli Antonio Bori Carlo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06494 sec.