2018
2020
2019»101st

Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM

(1.1)
2019»One day race»LegnanoLegnano(198.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida125754:34:25
231 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates8555,,
0:00
373 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè70400:01
0:01
4174 KONYCHEV AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka6032,,
0:01
572 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5028,,
0:01
63 DAINESE AlbertoItaly21Italy4024,,
0:01
722 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team3520,,
0:01
8162 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy3018,,
0:01
9232 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar27Giotti Victoria - Palomar2516,,
0:01
1064 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2014,,
0:01
1165 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15120:02
0:02
12252 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1010,,
0:02
1376 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè58,,
0:02
14224 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera23Biesse Carrera57,,
0:02
15175 MOZZATO LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka560:04
0:04
1696 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence28Delko Marseille Provence350:05
0:05
1744 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec340:06
0:06
1846 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33,,
0:06
1962 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM32,,
0:06
20212 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 31,,
0:06
21191 BARONCINI FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze30:07
0:07
22173 CHOKRI El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,
0:07
23196 PARISINI NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3,,
0:07
2433 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates30:08
0:08
25114 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:08
26123 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic0:09
0:09
27143 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:09
28235 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
0:09
2961 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:09
3095 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:09
3123 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:09
32116 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:10
0:10
3315 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida,,
0:10
34247 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team0:11
0:11
35103 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:11
36214 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:12
0:12
3737 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:12
38177 TESFATSION NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:12
3997 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence35Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:12
4066 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:12
4187 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:12
42216 MAZZUCCO FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:12
4363 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:12
4435 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:12
45142 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
0:13
4691 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:13
47157 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:13
487 PUPPIO AntonioItaly20Italy,,
0:13
49101 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:13
50146 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:14
0:14
5184 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:14
5226 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team,,
0:14
53231 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
0:14
54127 DOLEATTO AurélienTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic0:15
0:15
5574 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:15
5655 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:15
5753 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
0:15
5857 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
0:15
59152 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:15
60215 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:16
0:16
6147 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
6254 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:16
63145 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
0:17
64105 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:17
6513 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
0:17
66246 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:17
67112 DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:17
68165 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy0:18
0:18
69156 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:18
70204 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,
0:18
715 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy,,
0:18
7267 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:18
73176 SOBRERO MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:19
0:19
74227 RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera24Biesse Carrera,,
0:19
75164 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:19
76185 BAGIOLI AndreaTeam Colpack20Team Colpack,,
0:19
77121 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:19
78125 MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic0:20
0:20
7993 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:20
80166 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:20
812 CICCONE GiulioItaly24Italy,,
0:20
82182 COVI AlessandroTeam Colpack20Team Colpack,,
0:20
83167 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:22
0:22
84221 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera26Biesse Carrera,,
0:22
8541 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:22
8625 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team0:24
0:24
87181 COLNAGHI LucaTeam Colpack20Team Colpack,,
0:24
8851 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF,,
0:24
894 FERRI GregorioItaly22Italy0:25
0:25
9036 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates39UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:25
9177 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:25
92184 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack21Team Colpack0:27
0:27
9345 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:27
9416 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
0:27
95113 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:42
0:42
9671 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
9724 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team0:57
0:57
98131 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie1:00
1:00
99211 BONIFAZIO LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:02
1:02
10021 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:04
1:04
10127 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1:10
1:10
1026 MARTINELLI DavideItaly26Italy1:12
1:12
10314 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida1:54
1:54
10485 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:58
1:58
105135 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie2:30
2:30
106132 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:30
107217 GRAZIATO NicolaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:02
3:02
DNF207 TAPIA YamilD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF34 DALLA VALLE NicolasUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF111 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF161 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF226 BOSINI DiegoBiesse Carrera19Biesse Carrera-
DNF75 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF134 NAULEAU BryanTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF186 BOTTA DavideTeam Colpack22Team Colpack-
DNF92 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence33Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF147 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF192 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNF244 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team35Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF206 PITZANTI OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF12 FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida-
DNF107 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF155 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF225 TAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera-
DNF56 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF133 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF183 BACCIO PaoloTeam Colpack21Team Colpack-
DNF242 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF86 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF144 IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF193 DOMENICALI MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNF205 OROCITO FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF102 LANDI MarcoGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF1 VIVIANI EliaItaly30Italy-
DNF154 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF223 BERZI AndreaBiesse Carrera19Biesse Carrera-
DNF52 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF-
DNF126 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF172 BROWN ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka-
DNF241 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF83 MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF141 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF194 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNF245 PUGLIESE AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF104 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF201 BURCHIO FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF222 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera23Biesse Carrera-
DNF43 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF122 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF171 BATTISTELLA SamueleDimension Data for Qhubeka20Dimension Data for Qhubeka-
DNF234 VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar20Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNF82 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF137 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF195 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNF153 CAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF106 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF202 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF213 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF42 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF117 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF163 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF233 STERBINI SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNF81 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF136 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF197 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNF94 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF151 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF187 MEO Felix JamesTeam Colpack22Team Colpack-
DNF203 KUSTADINCHEV RomanD'Amico - UM Tools 24D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.336 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    34
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    198.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    93
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites