2020
2021»102nd

Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»LegnanoLegnano(197.15km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step2001254:26:13
2127
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates150851:49
1:49
346
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step125601:50
1:50
417
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech100502:25
2:25
561
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ85452:26
2:26
6107
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
22Team Qhubeka NextHash70402:55
2:55
7123
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates60358:27
8:27
8146
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5030,,
8:27
9193
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies4026,,
8:27
1031
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3522,,
8:27
11112
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo3020,,
8:27
12102
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka NextHash
24Team Qhubeka NextHash2518,,
8:27
13162
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2016,,
8:27
1425
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1514,,
8:27
15152
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1012,,
8:27
1683
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team510,,
8:27
174
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers59,,
8:27
1832
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
8:27
1993
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange57,,
8:27
20135
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,
8:27
21141
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè55,,
8:27
22155
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54,,
8:27
23247
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega53,,
8:27
24125
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates52,,
8:27
25166
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa51,,
8:27
26153
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
8:27
27132
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,
8:27
2867
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ5,,
8:27
29205
TOSIN RicardoVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù5,,
8:27
30154
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
8:27
3153
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo3,,
8:27
3244
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
8:27
33157
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
8:27
34186
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
8:27
35177
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi3,,
8:27
36117
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3,,
8:27
37142
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
8:27
3885
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team3,,
8:27
39103
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash3,,
8:27
4052
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo3,,
8:27
41121
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:27
4234
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:27
43101
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
8:27
44227
MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli,,
8:27
4576
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Start-Up Nation
19Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:27
4671
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:27
47187
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:27
48134
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:27
49214
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
8:27
50116
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
8:27
5133
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:27
52167
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
8:27
5384
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
8:27
54115
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
8:27
55136
ZAMBELLI SamueleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:27
5695
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
8:27
57131
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:27
5814
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:27
5911
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:27
6027
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:27
61203
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
8:27
62137
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:27
633
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:27
6492
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
8:27
65184
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:27
6612
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:27
67145
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:37
8:37
6821
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:37
69106
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash8:39
8:39
7037
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:39
71192
JOUSSEAUME AlanTeam TotalEnergies
23Team TotalEnergies8:44
8:44
72181
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic8:52
8:52
7316
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech8:57
8:57
74191
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
8:57
7597
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
8:57
76201
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
36Vini Zabù,,
8:57
77114
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
8:57
7851
WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
8:57
7943
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:57
80163
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
8:57
8165
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
8:57
82164
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa,,
8:57
8326
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:57
8491
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
8:57
8524
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:57
8656
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
8:57
8755
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
8:57
8864
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
8:57
8987
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
8:57
90176
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:57
91174
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:57
922
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:57
93172
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:57
9445
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:57
95105
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
8:57
9647
OSBORNE JasonDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:57
97175
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:57
9823
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:57
9963
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
8:57
10042
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:57
DNF213
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF216
BENEDETTI MattiaAmore & Vita - Prodir
20Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF222
PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF224
FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF226
CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF232
PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF234
GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan
22Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF236
CALI FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF241
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF243
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF246
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF5
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF7
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF15
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF35
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF54
ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo
21EF Education - Nippo-
DNF62
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ-
DNF72
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF74
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF81
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF86
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team-
DNF104
PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash-
DNF113
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo-
DNF126
GROß FelixUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF143
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF147
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF156
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF165
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa-
DNF173
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF183
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF194
GENIEZ AlexandreTeam TotalEnergies
33Team TotalEnergies-
DNF196
OURSELIN PaulTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies-
DNF202
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù-
DNF206
MASOTTO GiulioVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù-
DNF211
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF212
ZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF215
CASSARÀ GiacomoAmore & Vita - Prodir
21Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF221
PESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF223
PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF225
GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF231
UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF233
RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF235
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF237
QUARANTA SamuelTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF242
DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF245
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF1
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF6
WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers
38INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF13
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF22
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF36
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF57
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo-
DNF66
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ-
DNF73
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF75
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF82
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF94
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange-
DNF111
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo-
DNF124
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF133
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF144
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF151
GARCIA FRANCES PabloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF16125EOLO-Kometa-
DNF171
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF182
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF185
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF195
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies-
DNF197
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies-
DNF204
FERRI GregorioVini Zabù
24Vini Zabù-
DNF20729Vini Zabù-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 October 2021, 11:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.434 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    197.15 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    69
  • Vert. meters:
    2050
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    44
  • Won how:
    31.5 km solo

Race profile

Sites