2016»Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar (1.Ncup)

2016  One day race  »  Taino  ›  Angera   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 1970154:08:504:08:50
2 Godon Dorian 205510,,0:00
3 Minali Riccardo 21407,,0:00
4 Ballerini Davide 21304,,0:00
5 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'252,,0:00
6 De Laat Jasper 22201,,0:00
7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 15,,0:00
8 Allegaert Piet 2110,,0:00
9 Grabis Mateusz 215,,0:00
10 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233,,0:00
11 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
12 Peters Nans 22,,0:00
13 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
14 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
15 Geniets Kevin 19,,0:00
16 Rekita Szymon 22,,0:00
17 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 20,,0:00
18 Declercq Benjamin 22,,0:00
19 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
20 Vincent Léo 20,,0:00
21 Hamilton Lucas 20,,0:00
22 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
23 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team0:250:25
24 Albanese Vincenzo 190:380:38
25 Rocchetti Filippo 200:450:45
26 Lauk Karl Patrick 19,,0:45
27 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:45
28 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:45
29 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,0:45
30 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:45
31 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:45
32 Mäoma Silver 21,,0:45
33 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:45
34 Geßner Konrad 20,,0:45
35 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:45
36 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team,,0:45
37 Draper Nathan 19,,0:45
38 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:45
39 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:45
40 Konwa Piotr 21,,0:45
41 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:45
42 Lüscher Damian 18,,0:45
43 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:45
44 Ballet Alexandre 20,,0:45
45 Vaidem Josten 21,,0:45
46 Le Turnier Mathias 21,,0:45
47 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:45
48 Salmon Martin 18,,0:45
49 Storer Michael 19,,0:45
50 Nekrasov Denis 19,,0:45
51 Szelag Gracjan 21,,0:45
52 Jenner Samuel 191:031:03
53 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:03
54 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:03
55 Vetsch Enea ,,1:03
56 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch1:401:40
57 Cairoli Luca 202:202:20
58 Bossens Julien 21,,2:20
59 Kivistik Gert 20,,2:20
60 Kurianov Stepan 19,,2:20
61 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:20
62 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,2:20
63 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:20
64 Vlasov Aleksandr 20,,2:20
65 Dostert Sandro 21,,2:20
66 Otonicar Martin 22,,2:20
67 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,2:20
68 Stewart Mark 202:302:30
69 Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:403:40
70 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:40
71 Taradai Valerii 21,,3:40
72 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 21,,3:40
73 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:40
74 Kobashi YuriShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team,,3:40
75 Ishigami Masahiro 183:503:50
76 Sowinski Artur 194:504:50
77 Walker Joey 18,,4:50
78 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
79 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,4:50
80 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:50
81 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,4:50
82 Cosnefroy Benoît 205:305:30
DNF Vaga Kristo Enn 19--
DNF Lomazzi Cyril 19,,-
DNF Sajnok Szymon 18,,-
DNF Bostock Matthew 19,,-
DNF Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Holt Joe 18,,-
DNF De Jong Jaap 20,,-
DNF Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 20Shimano Racing Team,,-
DNF Troia Oliviero 21,,-
DNF van der Stegen Roel 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.4 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup
Start/finish: Taino › Angera