2019»48th Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Sant'Ermete  ›  Sant'Ermete   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team30154:08:154:08:15
2 Rastelli Luca 192510,,0:00
3 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 207,,0:00
4 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 154,,0:00
5 Ferri Gregorio 221020:010:01
6 Coati Luca 1951,,0:01
7 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:01
8 Marinozzi Alessandro 201,,0:01
9 Murgano Marco 211,,0:01
10 Quartucci Lorenzo 201,,0:01
11 James Tim 21,,0:01
12 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
13 Caiati Aldo 20,,0:01
14 Saltzman Jason 21,,0:01
15 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:01
16 Sowinski Artur 22,,0:01
17 Rubio Einer Augusto 21,,0:01
18 Mauti Rossano 22,,0:01
19 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:01
20 Lucca Riccardo 22,,0:01
21 Pellizzer Mattia 21,,0:01
22 Martynov Nikita 19,,0:01
23 Cervellera Andrea 20,,0:01
24 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:150:15
25 Barison Emanuele 21,,0:15
26 Tarozzi Manuele 200:200:20
27 Abenante Pasquale 210:220:22
28 Gerrits Ben 210:300:30
29 Popov Anton 200:500:50
30 Vtiurin Anton 181:001:00
31 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:00
32 Losev Ilya 21,,1:00
33 Cantoni Andrea 18,,1:00
34 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,1:00
35 Bonnefoix Edouard 20,,1:00
36 Fuertes Joel 19,,1:00
37 Santaromita Alessandro 19,,1:00
38 Johnston Calum 21,,1:00
39 Di Benedetto Stefano 211:501:50
40 Ginestra Lorenzo 18,,1:50
41 Giani Leonardo 193:503:50
42 Paolini Emanuele 19,,3:50
43 Rigollet Laurent 19,,3:50
44 Porta Gabriele 19,,3:50
45 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:50
46 Ferri Edoardo 19,,3:50
47 Giordano Francesco 19,,3:50
48 Orlandi Alberto 20,,3:50
49 Nessler Martin 19,,3:50
50 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:50
51 Nesi Nicolas 21,,3:50
DNF Battistella SamueleDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka--
DNF Valacchi Nicola 20,,-
DNF Alboni Alessandro 20,,-
DNF Conti Giacomo 21,,-
DNF Carboni Matteo 19,,-
DNF Tomesani Lorenzo 20,,-
DNF Mori Filippo 21,,-
DNF Szollosi Ferenc 20--
DNF Della Vigna Antonio 20--
DNF Gebralibanas Berihu --
DNF Bauce Davide 19--
DNF Venturini Giacomo 20--
DNF Vitiello Angelo 21--
DNF Burocchi Giordano 21--
DNF Zanandrea Simone 18--
DNF Mari Federico 20--
DNF Carbone Manuel 19--
DNF Faccio Mattia 18--
DNF Gambuti Matteo 21--
DNF Hollyman Mason 18,,-
DNF Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Scannella Cristian 19,,-
DNF Zurlo Matteo 20,,-
DNF Valentini Francesco 18,,-
DNF Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Pirro Francesco 20,,-
DNF Ponti Alex 20,,-
DNF Belloni Manuel 21,,-
DNF Candi Antonio 21,,-
DNF Riva Luca 22--
DNF Saccon Mattia 19--
DNF Jolidon Cédric 21--
DNF Lolli Marco 19--
DNF Barzotto Andrea 18--
DNF Consolaro Christopher 19--
DNF Businaro Michele 18--
DNF Scandiuzzi Davide 18--
DNF Genga Andrea 21--
DNF Trevisol Marco 18--
DNF Galli Federico 21--
DNF Caputo Riccardo 20--
DNF Corotas Vladislav 19,,-
DNF Milantoni Sauro 18,,-
DNF Robinson Fergus 21,,-
DNF Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Ghislanzoni Andrea 19,,-
DNF Tikhonin Evgenii 21,,-
DNF Barbieri Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Sensi Matteo 21,,-
DNF Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Genini Mauro 19,,-
DNF Nicolino Fabio 20,,-
DNF Marcellusi Martin 19--
DNF Susco Alessandro 20--
DNF Mhretab Daniel 20--
DNF Bobbo Riccardo 20--
DNF Genuin Nicola 22--
DNF Lucca Simone 18--
DNF Braga Alberto 19--
DNF Leoni Alberto 18--
DNF Palazzi Tommaso --
DNF Rosini Rubens 18--
DNF Buccella Nicolo --
DNF Cavallo Luca 19--
DNF Mehagnoul Marc 20,,-
DNF Marabini Nicolo 19,,-
DNF Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Quarterman Charlie 20,,-
DNF Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF CassarÀ Giacomo 19,,-
DNF Checcucci Manuel 18,,-
DNF Gardi Mattia 18,,-
DNF Zandri Francesco 21,,-
DNF Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Jaku Klidi 20,,-
DNF Goffi GeremiaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Motti Alessandro 18,,-
DNF Buitrago Santiago 19,,-
DNF Vezzu Davide 19--
DNF Aru Emanuele 21--
DNF Jolidon Nicola 19--
DNF Soprana Mattia 19--
DNF Di Bernardo Nicolo 18--
DNF El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF Garibbo Nicolò 19--
DNF Boaga Francesco 19--
DNF Cangemi Danilo 19--
DNF Menichetti Francesco 20--
DNF Ioli Cristian 21--
DNF Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka--
DNF Rassu Simone 19,,-
DNF Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Pencedano Nicolo 19,,-
DNF Pietrobon Andrea 20,,-
DNF Fantoni Matteo 19,,-
DNF Ciabocco Elia 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.571 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Sant'Ermete Sant'Ermete

Websites:
www.pedaleriminese.it

Race ranking position
304th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.