2024»

Côte d'Or Classic Juniors

(2.1)
2024»Stage 3 (Final)»Pouilly-en-AuxoisSemur-en-Auxois(100km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+0:40242
SOLEN Keije Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19202:28:39
28+0:37236
LUONGO Brendan Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team120:01
0:01
37+0:33175
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U197,,
0:01
453+3:1312
PESENTI Louis Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté5,,
0:01
52+0:06114
DUBOIS Yann Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 9540:03
0:03
615+0:42146
MASSA Dylan U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 30:08
0:08
727+1:01234
BUDD Caden Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2,,
0:08
850+3:02103
BUSSON Léo VC Annemasse
18VC Annemasse1,,
0:08
918+0:48241
MOLENAAR Ko Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
17Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
0:08
1020+0:53201
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:08
1123+0:53202
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:08
1219+0:48244
VRIES Lukas Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
0:08
135+0:3171
CHARRET Camille VC Villefranche Beaujolais
17VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:08
1414+0:40173
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:08
1534+1:2864
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:08
1622+0:53206
DAINTY Harrison Tofauti Everyone Active
16Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:08
1724+0:53205
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:08
1837+1:4154
GUICHARD Carter Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:08
1928+1:02144
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
0:08
2017+0:46181
BLANC Johan Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
0:08
2138+1:4263
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:08
2213+0:40171
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:08
231+0:00112
BERTHELEMY Edgard Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
0:08
2431+1:13252
DIJKMAN Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:08
259+0:39141
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
0:08
2610+0:39142
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
0:08
2740+2:0121
HUE Jules AC Bisontine Junior
18AC Bisontine Junior,,
0:08
2846+2:45195
SERRES Samuel Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:08
2929+1:03152
BRISSAIRE Alix U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation ,,
0:08
306+0:3174
KAYSER Aurélien VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:08
3133+1:2862
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:08
3212+0:40172
HAMON Similien CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:08
3316+0:44235
EVANS Chandler Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:08
3456+3:4194
GROLIER Robin La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
18La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme0:13
0:13
3543+2:37125
MEILLER Nathan U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com,,
0:13
3621+0:53183
LAYRAC Gabriel Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
0:13
3726+1:00185
CAZELLES Martin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
0:13
3839+1:4655
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:13
393+0:16111
ALEXANDRE Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
0:13
404+0:16116
TROUVAIN Alexandre Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
0:13
4132+1:18256
ZOMERMAAND Jurgen Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:13
4241+2:0622
BIALON Nicolas AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior,,
0:13
4349+2:5183
CHALENCON Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:13
4436+1:3931
VUILLIER Axel CC Étupes
17CC Étupes,,
0:13
4535+1:3365
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:13
4648+2:49196
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:13
4742+2:27211
RISA Oskar Gravdal NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør,,
0:13
4825+0:58204
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:13
49102+18:17222
HERNANDEZ Maximiliano Java-Start Junior Team
16Java-Start Junior Team0:20
0:20
5030+1:03151
BOUCHER Hugo U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 0:08
0:08
5145+2:4232
VUILLEMIN Loïc CC Étupes
17CC Étupes1:16
1:16
5280+7:0533
18CC Étupes2:04
2:04
5355+3:3036
GANTOIS Timéo CC Étupes
16CC Étupes,,
2:04
5466+5:0843
DE LAURO Alan Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
2:04
5559+4:20214
HERHEIM Ola NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør,,
2:04
5665+5:07246
BROMMERSMA Elmer Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
17Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
2:04
5752+3:09251
BIJLSMA Sjoerd Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
2:04
5844+2:40232
LAPIERRE David Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
2:04
5958+4:18215
HOLLA Mats NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør,,
2:04
6047+2:49233
EDMONDS Enzo Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:13
2:13
6167+5:2511
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
2:13
6261+4:35121
SCHWARTZ Simon U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com,,
2:13
6363+4:56191
CARRERE Maxence Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles2:19
2:19
6472+6:17133
GALLERNE Augustin Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC2:24
2:24
6570+6:00124
ENGEL KLING Tom U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com2:27
2:27
6699+17:22156
SIGALAS Brewen U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 2:30
2:30
6768+5:3442
CROZAT Maximilien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
2:30
6857+3:50231
MEDINA Joaquin Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:36
2:36
6960+4:23262
VAN KEULEN Wessel Grinta Team Noord
18Grinta Team Noord,,
2:36
7094+12:35212
DAVIES-CHARD Jack NCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør,,
2:36
7154+3:18243
TIJSEN Tristan Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U192:38
2:38
7274+6:37265
VAN DER WAL Sven Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord2:45
2:45
7396+12:54136
BERTRAND Mattéo Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC,,
2:45
7451+3:0872
MONCOUTIE Mattéo VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:45
7573+6:1892
DANCER Tom La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme2:48
2:48
7662+4:35264
QUINT Antoine Grinta Team Noord
18Grinta Team Noord,,
2:48
7778+6:59162
LE CARLUER Malo EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor2:54
2:54
7895+12:47101
BLANCHET Alexandre VC Annemasse
17VC Annemasse2:57
2:57
7971+6:1346
TISSOT Nathan Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole3:06
3:06
8079+7:01134
PIERRON Julien Racing U19 PTC
16Racing U19 PTC3:08
3:08
8169+5:4881
BRUYERE Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire3:10
3:10
82100+17:3914
REGNAULT Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
3:10
8364+5:07154
SAGNIER Karl U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 4:12
4:12
8481+7:44263
VAN DER MOLEN Rik Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord4:20
4:20
8576+6:51126
ANDENMATTEN Ludovic U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com4:27
4:27
8675+6:51266
WOLFERT Erik Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord5:04
5:04
8777+6:5535
CHAMPENOIS Tom CC Étupes
17CC Étupes5:29
5:29
88104+21:2113
MONROLIN Jonas Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
5:29
89103+20:1366
RAYMOND Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
5:29
9087+9:34161
HERNOT Lomick EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor,,
5:29
9185+9:1191
ROSSIAUD Yanis La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme5:43
5:43
92106+22:07131
BANTQUIN Jules Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC5:54
5:54
9382+8:37216
SKARSTEIN Erling NCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør6:21
6:21
94105+21:2186
PRZYBYLSKI Thibaud EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:53
6:53
95113+26:00253
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit7:03
7:03
9683+8:40184
BLANC SOARES Basile Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie8:02
8:02
9784+8:40186
RAU Gabin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
16Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
8:02
9890+12:0985
PERRIN Sacha EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
8:02
99111+24:28122
MENISSIER Clément U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com8:09
8:09
10086+9:1375
BRÉMONT Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais
16VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
8:09
10188+11:2082
CARTON Clément EC Saint-Etienne Loire
18EC Saint-Etienne Loire8:15
8:15
10292+12:30163
JOUANET Louis EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor8:25
8:25
103108+24:15213
DE LA PENA Axel NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør8:45
8:45
104114+27:00104
CUFI Loris VC Annemasse
16VC Annemasse9:41
9:41
105115+30:02153
LEMOINE Mathis U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 10:36
10:36
106112+24:58105
HUDRY Alexandre VC Annemasse
17VC Annemasse,,
10:36
10789+12:0834
GUERARD Sacha CC Étupes
17CC Étupes10:41
10:41
10893+12:3424
ROUHIER Nathan AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior,,
10:41
10997+14:0061
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme10:44
10:44
11098+17:0526
MICHELI Pierre AC Bisontine Junior
16AC Bisontine Junior10:49
10:49
111101+18:1056
PASQUET Benjamin Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme11:17
11:17
11291+12:23176
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1911:51
11:51
113116+31:05225
MUNOZ Mateo Java-Start Junior Team
18Java-Start Junior Team13:49
13:49
114109+24:17155
MELLOT Émilien U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation 14:50
14:50
115117+32:2315
CHIARUZZI Romain Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
14:50
116107+22:2425
PERIN Paul AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior17:30
17:30
117119+36:545
SIMONNEAU Emilien Côte d'Or
18Côte d'Or17:34
17:34
118110+24:2645
LESECQ Antonin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
16Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole18:09
18:09
119118+35:31165
PRIGENT Titouan EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor18:12
18:12
DNF1
GUERREAU Benjamin Côte d'Or
17Côte d'Or-
DNF4
MONCHICOURT Eloïs Côte d'Or
17Côte d'Or-
DNF16
OBERSON Louis Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté-
DNF23
ROUXEL Baptiste AC Bisontine Junior
18AC Bisontine Junior-
DNF41
COUTO Lucas Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
18Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole-
DNF44
GONCALVES Gabriel Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole-
DNF51
VIANT Axel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF52
CHANEL Maxime Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
16Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF53
DUGROS Eliott Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF96
LORET Timéo La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
16La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme-
DNF102
BOUZIANE Ilyès VC Annemasse
16VC Annemasse-
DNF115
LEVASSEUR Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95-
DNF135
LAURENT Kyrio Racing U19 PTC
18Racing U19 PTC-
DNF143
MURPHY Conor U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant -
DNF145
VAN DER MERWE Nicholas U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant -
DNF174
PRESSE Gaspard CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19-
DNF182
GOUZI Timéo Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
16Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie-
DNF192
BRIOUX Christophe Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles-
DNF203
STEWART Jamie Tofauti Everyone Active
16Tofauti Everyone Active-
DNF254
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF255
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNS221
HOWE Vinicius Java-Start Junior Team
18Java-Start Junior Team-
OTL166
LATIMIER Yann EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor23:57
23:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11-112
BERTHELEMY Edgard Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 951004:48:22..
23▲1114
DUBOIS Yann Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95700:06
0:06
..
32▼1111
ALEXANDRE Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95500:16
0:16
..
44-116
TROUVAIN Alexandre Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 9536,,
0:16
..
56▲171
CHARRET Camille VC Villefranche Beaujolais
17VC Villefranche Beaujolais280:31
0:31
..
67▲174
KAYSER Aurélien VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais24,,
0:31
..
714▲7175
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19200:33
0:33
..
819▲11236
LUONGO Brendan Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team180:37
0:37
..
99-141
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 160:39
0:39
..
1011▲1142
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 14,,
0:39
..
1127▲16242
SOLEN Keije Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19120:40
0:40
..
1212-172
HAMON Similien CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1910,,
0:40
..
1313-171
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U198,,
0:40
..
1415▲1173
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U197,,
0:40
..
1517▲2146
MASSA Dylan U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 60:42
0:42
..
1622▲6235
EVANS Chandler Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team50:44
0:44
..
1724▲7181
BLANC Johan Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie40:46
0:46
..
1828▲10241
MOLENAAR Ko Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
17Goudenbod-Parkhotel U1930:48
0:48
..
1929▲10244
VRIES Lukas Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U192,,
0:48
..
2031▲11201
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active10:53
0:53
..
2126▲5183
LAYRAC Gabriel Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
0:53
..
2232▲10206
DAINTY Harrison Tofauti Everyone Active
16Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:53
..
2334▲11202
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:53
..
2435▲11205
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
0:53
..
2533▲8204
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active0:58
0:58
..
2636▲10185
CAZELLES Martin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie1:00
1:00
..
2737▲10234
BUDD Caden Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team1:01
1:01
..
2818▼10144
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 1:02
1:02
..
2939▲10152
BRISSAIRE Alix U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation 1:03
1:03
..
3040▲10151
BOUCHER Hugo U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation ,,
1:03
..
3142▲11252
DIJKMAN Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:13
1:13
..
3243▲11256
ZOMERMAAND Jurgen Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:18
1:18
..
3347▲1462
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:28
1:28
..
3449▲1564
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:28
..
3548▲1365
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:33
1:33
..
3653▲1731
VUILLIER Axel CC Étupes
17CC Étupes1:39
1:39
..
3755▲1854
GUICHARD Carter Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme1:41
1:41
..
3858▲2063
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:42
1:42
..
3956▲1755
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme1:46
1:46
..
4063▲2321
HUE Jules AC Bisontine Junior
18AC Bisontine Junior2:01
2:01
..
4165▲2422
BIALON Nicolas AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior2:06
2:06
..
4266▲24211
RISA Oskar Gravdal NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør2:27
2:27
..
4371▲28125
MEILLER Nathan U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com2:37
2:37
..
4421▼23232
LAPIERRE David Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:40
2:40
..
4551▲632
VUILLEMIN Loïc CC Étupes
17CC Étupes2:42
2:42
..
4675▲29195
SERRES Samuel Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles2:45
2:45
..
4720▼27233
EDMONDS Enzo Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:49
2:49
..
4873▲25196
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
2:49
..
4976▲2783
CHALENCON Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire2:51
2:51
..
5078▲28103
BUSSON Léo VC Annemasse
18VC Annemasse3:02
3:02
..
515▼4672
MONCOUTIE Mattéo VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais3:08
3:08
..
5244▼8251
BIJLSMA Sjoerd Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit3:09
3:09
..
5386▲3312
PESENTI Louis Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté3:13
3:13
..
5430▼24243
TIJSEN Tristan Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U193:18
3:18
..
5552▼336
GANTOIS Timéo CC Étupes
16CC Étupes3:30
3:30
..
5691▲3594
GROLIER Robin La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
18La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme3:41
3:41
..
5746▼11231
MEDINA Joaquin Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team3:50
3:50
..
5867▲9215
HOLLA Mats NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør4:18
4:18
..
5969▲10214
HERHEIM Ola NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør4:20
4:20
..
6061▲1262
VAN KEULEN Wessel Grinta Team Noord
18Grinta Team Noord4:23
4:23
..
6170▲9121
SCHWARTZ Simon U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com4:35
4:35
..
6260▼2264
QUINT Antoine Grinta Team Noord
18Grinta Team Noord,,
4:35
..
6374▲11191
CARRERE Maxence Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles4:56
4:56
..
6438▼26154
SAGNIER Karl U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 5:07
5:07
..
6580▲15246
BROMMERSMA Elmer Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
17Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
5:07
..
6682▲1643
DE LAURO Alan Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole5:08
5:08
..
6785▲1811
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté5:25
5:25
..
6881▲1342
CROZAT Maximilien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole5:34
5:34
..
6977▲881
BRUYERE Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire5:48
5:48
..
7093▲23124
ENGEL KLING Tom U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com6:00
6:00
..
7184▲1346
TISSOT Nathan Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
17Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole6:13
6:13
..
7297▲25133
GALLERNE Augustin Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC6:17
6:17
..
7392▲1992
DANCER Tom La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme6:18
6:18
..
7495▲21265
VAN DER WAL Sven Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord6:37
6:37
..
7562▼13266
WOLFERT Erik Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord6:51
6:51
..
7672▼4126
ANDENMATTEN Ludovic U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com,,
6:51
..
7750▼2735
CHAMPENOIS Tom CC Étupes
17CC Étupes6:55
6:55
..
7898▲20162
LE CARLUER Malo EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor6:59
6:59
..
7996▲17134
PIERRON Julien Racing U19 PTC
16Racing U19 PTC7:01
7:01
..
80103▲2333
18CC Étupes7:05
7:05
..
8189▲8263
VAN DER MOLEN Rik Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord7:44
7:44
..
8268▼14216
SKARSTEIN Erling NCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør8:37
8:37
..
8323▼60184
BLANC SOARES Basile Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie8:40
8:40
..
8425▼59186
RAU Gabin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
16Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
8:40
..
8590▲591
ROSSIAUD Yanis La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme9:11
9:11
..
8641▼4575
BRÉMONT Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais
16VC Villefranche Beaujolais9:13
9:13
..
87100▲13161
HERNOT Lomick EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor9:34
9:34
..
8883▼582
CARTON Clément EC Saint-Etienne Loire
18EC Saint-Etienne Loire11:20
11:20
..
8954▼3534
GUERARD Sacha CC Étupes
17CC Étupes12:08
12:08
..
90101▲1185
PERRIN Sacha EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire12:09
12:09
..
9116▼75176
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1912:23
12:23
..
9299▲7163
JOUANET Louis EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor12:30
12:30
..
9364▼2924
ROUHIER Nathan AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior12:34
12:34
..
94112▲18212
DAVIES-CHARD Jack NCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør12:35
12:35
..
95111▲16101
BLANCHET Alexandre VC Annemasse
17VC Annemasse12:47
12:47
..
96113▲17136
BERTRAND Mattéo Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC12:54
12:54
..
9787▼1061
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme14:00
14:00
..
98106▲826
MICHELI Pierre AC Bisontine Junior
16AC Bisontine Junior17:05
17:05
..
99119▲20156
SIGALAS Brewen U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 17:22
17:22
..
100117▲1714
REGNAULT Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté17:39
17:39
..
101108▲756
PASQUET Benjamin Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme18:10
18:10
..
102135▲33222
HERNANDEZ Maximiliano Java-Start Junior Team
16Java-Start Junior Team18:17
18:17
..
103118▲1566
RAYMOND Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20:13
20:13
..
104123▲1913
MONROLIN Jonas Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté21:21
21:21
..
105116▲1186
PRZYBYLSKI Thibaud EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
21:21
..
106125▲19131
BANTQUIN Jules Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC22:07
22:07
..
107102▼525
PERIN Paul AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior22:24
22:24
..
108122▲14213
DE LA PENA Axel NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør24:15
24:15
..
109110▲1155
MELLOT Émilien U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation 24:17
24:17
..
110107▼345
LESECQ Antonin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
16Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole24:26
24:26
..
111126▲15122
MENISSIER Clément U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com24:28
24:28
..
112115▲3105
HUDRY Alexandre VC Annemasse
17VC Annemasse24:58
24:58
..
113136▲23253
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit26:00
26:00
..
114129▲15104
CUFI Loris VC Annemasse
16VC Annemasse27:00
27:00
..
115141▲26153
LEMOINE Mathis U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 30:02
30:02
..
116128▲12225
MUNOZ Mateo Java-Start Junior Team
18Java-Start Junior Team31:05
31:05
..
117132▲1515
CHIARUZZI Romain Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté32:23
32:23
..
118130▲12165
PRIGENT Titouan EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor35:31
35:31
..
119139▲205
SIMONNEAU Emilien Côte d'Or
18Côte d'Or36:54
36:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-75
BRÉMONT Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais
16VC Villefranche Beaujolais12+12
26▲4133
GALLERNE Augustin Racing U19 PTC
17Racing U19 PTC8+4
32▼1112
BERTHELEMY Edgard Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 956-
4-175
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U196+6
53▼2211
RISA Oskar Gravdal NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør6-
6-236
LUONGO Brendan Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team4+4
74▼3183
LAYRAC Gabriel Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie4-
8-152
BRISSAIRE Alix U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation 4+4
9-12
PESENTI Louis Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté4+4
105▼591
ROSSIAUD Yanis La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme4-
118▼374
KAYSER Aurélien VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais2-
127▼5172
HAMON Similien CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U192-
13-94
GROLIER Robin La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
18La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3175
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1930+24
2-236
LUONGO Brendan Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team22+22
31▼274
KAYSER Aurélien VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais8-
4-152
BRISSAIRE Alix U19 Fenioux Formation
18U19 Fenioux Formation 8+8
5-12
PESENTI Louis Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté8+8
63▼3141
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 6-
72▼5183
LAYRAC Gabriel Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie6-
8-75
BRÉMONT Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais
16VC Villefranche Beaujolais6+6
9-242
SOLEN Keije Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
18Goudenbod-Parkhotel U194+4
105▼572
MONCOUTIE Mattéo VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18VC Villefranche Beaujolais4-
116▼594
GROLIER Robin La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
18La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme4-
127▼534
GUERARD Sacha CC Étupes
17CC Étupes4-
138▼5112
BERTHELEMY Edgard Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 952-
149▼5172
HAMON Similien CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U192-
NR-144
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant -7+-7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
17▲6114
DUBOIS Yann Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 954:48:28..
23▲1111
ALEXANDRE Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
17Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 950:10
0:10
..
38▲5116
TROUVAIN Alexandre Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
16Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
0:10
..
414▲10171
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U190:34
0:34
..
542▲37173
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:34
..
635▲29235
EVANS Chandler Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team0:38
0:38
..
723▲16181
BLANC Johan Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie0:40
0:40
..
813▲5206
DAINTY Harrison Tofauti Everyone Active
16Tofauti Everyone Active0:47
0:47
..
921▲12204
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active0:52
0:52
..
1024▲14185
CAZELLES Martin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie0:54
0:54
..
1125▲14144
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 0:56
0:56
..
1231▲19151
BOUCHER Hugo U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 0:57
0:57
..
1317▲4252
DIJKMAN Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:07
1:07
..
1412▼262
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:22
1:22
..
159▼6211
RISA Oskar Gravdal NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør2:21
2:21
..
1626▲10232
LAPIERRE David Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:34
2:34
..
1716▼1233
EDMONDS Enzo Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:43
2:43
..
1819▲1196
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
2:43
..
1915▼483
CHALENCON Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire2:45
2:45
..
2028▲836
GANTOIS Timéo CC Étupes
16CC Étupes3:24
3:24
..
2130▲9214
HERHEIM Ola NCF Region Sør
16NCF Region Sør4:14
4:14
..
2218▼4121
SCHWARTZ Simon U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com4:29
4:29
..
232▼21154
SAGNIER Karl U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 5:01
5:01
..
2446▲22246
BROMMERSMA Elmer Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
17Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
5:01
..
2541▲1681
BRUYERE Lilian EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire5:42
5:42
..
2627▲1266
WOLFERT Erik Grinta Team Noord
17Grinta Team Noord6:45
6:45
..
2736▲9126
ANDENMATTEN Ludovic U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
17U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com,,
6:45
..
2811▼1735
CHAMPENOIS Tom CC Étupes
17CC Étupes6:49
6:49
..
2938▲9162
LE CARLUER Malo EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor6:53
6:53
..
3032▲2134
PIERRON Julien Racing U19 PTC
16Racing U19 PTC6:55
6:55
..
316▼25184
BLANC SOARES Basile Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
17Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie8:34
8:34
..
3229▼3186
RAU Gabin Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
16Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
8:34
..
3310▼2391
ROSSIAUD Yanis La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
17La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme9:05
9:05
..
344▼3075
BRÉMONT Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais
16VC Villefranche Beaujolais9:07
9:07
..
3548▲13161
HERNOT Lomick EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor9:28
9:28
..
3649▲1385
PERRIN Sacha EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire12:03
12:03
..
3745▲8176
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1912:17
12:17
..
3839▲1163
JOUANET Louis EMC Centre d'Armor
16EMC Centre d'Armor12:24
12:24
..
3940▲124
ROUHIER Nathan AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior12:28
12:28
..
4044▲426
MICHELI Pierre AC Bisontine Junior
16AC Bisontine Junior16:59
16:59
..
4168▲27156
SIGALAS Brewen U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 17:16
17:16
..
4222▼2056
PASQUET Benjamin Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme18:04
18:04
..
4360▲17222
HERNANDEZ Maximiliano Java-Start Junior Team
16Java-Start Junior Team18:11
18:11
..
4466▲2266
RAYMOND Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
16Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20:07
20:07
..
4554▲913
MONROLIN Jonas Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté21:15
21:15
..
4656▲1086
PRZYBYLSKI Thibaud EC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
21:15
..
4720▼2725
PERIN Paul AC Bisontine Junior
17AC Bisontine Junior22:18
22:18
..
4837▼1145
LESECQ Antonin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
16Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole24:20
24:20
..
4952▲3105
HUDRY Alexandre VC Annemasse
17VC Annemasse24:52
24:52
..
5069▲19253
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit25:54
25:54
..
5163▲12104
CUFI Loris VC Annemasse
16VC Annemasse26:54
26:54
..
5259▲7153
LEMOINE Mathis U19 Fenioux Formation
16U19 Fenioux Formation 29:56
29:56
..
5361▲815
CHIARUZZI Romain Bourgogne Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne Franche-Comté32:17
32:17
..
5462▲8165
PRIGENT Titouan EMC Centre d'Armor
17EMC Centre d'Armor35:25
35:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 DUBOIS YannArgenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 952:28:42
2 DOLTAIRE AlexCIC U Nantes Atlantique U190:05
3 DAINTY HarrisonTofauti Everyone Active,,
4 SCHUT RobbeU19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
5 BLANC JohanStade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
6 RUESCHE SoanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7 DIJKMAN DaanWillebrord Wil Vooruit,,
8 CHARCOSSET GabinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
9 EVANS ChandlerHot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
10 CAZELLES MartinStade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie0:10
11 ALEXANDRE ArthurArgenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
12 TROUVAIN AlexandreArgenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95,,
13 CHALENCON LilianEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
14 FERNANDES ArthurTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
15 RISA Oskar GravdalNCF Region Sør,,
16 SHAW StruanTofauti Everyone Active,,
17 HERNANDEZ MaximilianoJava-Start Junior Team0:17
18 BOUCHER HugoU19 Fenioux Formation 0:05
19 GANTOIS TiméoCC Étupes2:01
20 HERHEIM OlaNCF Region Sør,,
21 BROMMERSMA ElmerGoudenbod-Parkhotel U19,,
22 LAPIERRE DavidHot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
23 EDMONDS EnzoHot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:10
24 SCHWARTZ SimonU23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com,,
25 SIGALAS BrewenU19 Fenioux Formation 2:27
26 LE CARLUER MaloEMC Centre d'Armor2:51
27 PIERRON JulienRacing U19 PTC3:05
28 BRUYERE LilianEC Saint-Etienne Loire3:07
29 SAGNIER KarlU19 Fenioux Formation 4:09
30 ANDENMATTEN LudovicU23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com4:24
31 WOLFERT ErikGrinta Team Noord5:01
32 CHAMPENOIS TomCC Étupes5:26
33 MONROLIN JonasBourgogne Franche-Comté,,
34 RAYMOND BaptisteBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
35 HERNOT LomickEMC Centre d'Armor,,
36 ROSSIAUD YanisLa Motte-Servolex Cyclisme5:40
37 PRZYBYLSKI ThibaudEC Saint-Etienne Loire6:50
38 GOOLD MaxWillebrord Wil Vooruit7:00
39 BLANC SOARES BasileStade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie7:59
40 RAU GabinStade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie,,
41 PERRIN SachaEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
42 BRÉMONT TomVC Villefranche Beaujolais8:06
43 JOUANET LouisEMC Centre d'Armor8:22
44 CUFI LorisVC Annemasse9:38
45 LEMOINE MathisU19 Fenioux Formation 10:33
46 HUDRY AlexandreVC Annemasse,,
47 ROUHIER NathanAC Bisontine Junior10:38
48 MICHELI PierreAC Bisontine Junior10:46
49 PASQUET BenjaminCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme11:14
50 HERNANDEZ JanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U1911:48
51 CHIARUZZI RomainBourgogne Franche-Comté14:47
52 PERIN PaulAC Bisontine Junior17:27
53 LESECQ AntoninHexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole18:06
54 PRIGENT TitouanEMC Centre d'Armor18:09
DNF BOUZIANE IlyèsVC Annemasse-
DNF REINHOLD VilgotWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF STEWART JamieTofauti Everyone Active-
DNF GOUZI TiméoStade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie-
DNF PRESSE GaspardCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19-
DNF VAN DER MERWE NicholasU19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant -
DNF MURPHY ConorU19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant -
DNF LORET TiméoLa Motte-Servolex Cyclisme-
DNF DUGROS EliottCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF CHANEL MaximeCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF OBERSON LouisBourgogne Franche-Comté-
DNF MONCHICOURT EloïsCôte d'Or-
OTL LATIMIER YannEMC Centre d'Armor23:54


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95CLUB 13:39:54..
23▲1 CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19CLUB0:31
0:31
..
34▲1 Hot Tubes Development Cycling TeamCLUB0:37
0:37
..
412▲8 U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant CLUB0:39
0:39
..
57▲2 Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19CLUB0:40
0:40
..
62▼4 Stade Toulousain Cyclisme AcadémieCLUB0:49
0:49
..
710▲3 Tofauti Everyone ActiveCLUB0:53
0:53
..
86▼2 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB1:28
1:28
..
95▼4 VC Villefranche BeaujolaisCLUB3:08
3:08
..
1017▲7 Willebrord Wil VooruitCLUB3:14
3:14
..
118▼3 U19 Fenioux Formation CLUB3:25
3:25
..
129▼3 CC ÉtupesCLUB4:43
4:43
..
1316▲3 Team 31 Jolly CyclesCLUB5:01
5:01
..
1414- NCF Region SørREG6:21
6:21
..
1519▲4 U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.comCLUB7:01
7:01
..
1615▼1 Grinta Team NoordREG9:40
9:40
..
1721▲4 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon MétropoleCLUB10:28
10:28
..
1820▲2 La Motte-Servolex CyclismeCLUB11:58
11:58
..
1913▼6 EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB12:38
12:38
..
2018▼2 AC Bisontine JuniorJUNIOR12:39
12:39
..
2111▼10 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeCLUB12:55
12:55
..
2223▲1 Racing U19 PTCCLUB18:10
18:10
..
2324▲1 Bourgogne Franche-ComtéREG19:37
19:37
..
2422▼2 EMC Centre d'ArmorREG20:37
20:37
..
2525- VC AnnemasseCLUB29:11
29:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2024
  • Start time:
    11:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.363 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    100 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    64
  • Vert. meters:
    1148
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile