Search:  
topLogin
2009
-
»
«

2008»Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Kvist Thomas Vedel 2052:53:122:53:12
240+17:51 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 2121:391:39
310+2:32 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs12:452:45
448+21:16 Archbold Shane 192:462:46
53+1:16 Balloni Alfredo 182:502:50
62+1:15 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica2:592:59
717+3:20 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 213:003:00
85+1:33 Bar Jocelyn 19,,3:00
98+2:27 Branaa Damien 213:023:02
1015+2:57 Karimov Ruslan 22,,3:02
1112+2:54 Haydock Matthew 223:063:06
1243+19:41 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team3:083:08
136+1:41 Boily Eric 203:103:10
144+1:22 Kovaliovas Edgaras 193:143:14
1513+2:54 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam,,3:14
169+2:29 Venter JacoTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel,,3:14
1711+2:35 Anderson RyanSymmetrics Pro Cycling Team 20Symmetrics Pro Cycling Team,,3:14
1814+2:56 Michely Kim 3:203:20
1916+3:05 East Guy 20,,3:20
207+1:57 Thomson Jay RobertMTN Energade Road Team 22MTN Energade Road Team,,3:20
2147+20:53 Bustamante Yoedison 223:233:23
2226+5:58 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 193:263:26
2321+4:54 Paiani Jean-Lou 193:283:28
2437+9:46 Rabie JohannTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel,,3:28
2520+4:29 Chaabane HichemTeam Konica Minolta - Bizhub 19Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub3:343:34
2650+24:28 Reef MarcAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam3:493:49
2719+4:28 De Marchi Alessandro 224:064:06
2838+10:34 Barbosa Márcio 224:084:08
2945+20:00 Shkredau Kanstantsin 4:254:25
3022+5:00 Mice Tomas 214:374:37
3125+5:24 Busato Matteo 204:404:40
3244+19:50 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Designa Kokken 20Team Designa Kokken,,4:40
3318+3:31 Mazzi Alessandro 204:424:42
3424+5:15 Kumilevski Maxim ,,4:42
3523+5:05 Broers RemcoAsito cyclingteam 20Asito cyclingteam,,4:42
3649+23:59 Garland Zack 4:474:47
3746+20:02 Turaev Azamat 195:355:35
3836+8:53 Vives CharlyCalyon Pro Cycling Team 21Calyon Pro Cycling Team6:416:41
3935+8:37 VUKETS Dave ,,6:41
4051+24:35 Keough Jake 207:417:41
4128+7:48 Malaxov Yaroslav 18,,7:41
4253+25:16 Teixeira Jorge ,,7:41
4357+25:56 Dion-Poitras JoelTeam RACE Pro 21Team RACE Pro7:547:54
4452+25:08 Burandt Travis 18,,7:54
4529+7:49 Casimiro Henrique 22,,7:54
4639+13:14 Hoag Cheyne 19,,7:54
4756+25:38 Keough Nicholas 19,,7:54
4832+8:05 Tremblay Andre 19,,7:54
4927+7:21 Šiškevičius Evaldas 19,,7:54
5059+27:31 Potgieter BradleyMTN Energade Road Team 19MTN Energade Road Team,,7:54
5131+8:05 Lindeman Bert-JanAsito cyclingteam 18Asito cyclingteam,,7:54
5233+8:07 Veilleux DavidKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 20Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,7:54
5330+7:59 Vilela Ricardo 20,,7:54
5454+25:20 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,7:54
5534+8:13 Colò Alessandro 22,,7:54
5658+26:33 Suarez Albarracin 8:318:31
5755+25:34 Pantano Jarlinson 19,,8:31
5841+18:52 Hilligsoe Anders 2114:5614:56
5942+19:05 Kaupas Gediminas 1915:2515:25
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Shashkovski Aliaksandr --
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Grendene Andrea 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 van Dijk JulianAsito cyclingteam 18Asito cyclingteam,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Baumann Ryan 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Cunha Marco Alexandre 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Thuss AdamTeam RACE Pro 22Team RACE Pro,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Kinnear JonathanMTN Energade Road Team 20MTN Energade Road Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Moyano Camilo ,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Belliveau Ryan 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Rasmussen Flemming 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Romero JeffryColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 18Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,-
DNF+ - 13:11:05 Corneliussen Kalle 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kvist Thomas Vedel 2025 13:11:05 13:11:05
2 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica181:151:15
3 Balloni Alfredo 18141:161:16
4 Kovaliovas Edgaras 19111:221:22
5 Bar Jocelyn 1981:331:33
6 Boily Eric 2061:411:41
7 Thomson Jay RobertMTN Energade Road Team 22MTN Energade Road Team41:571:57
8 Branaa Damien 2132:272:27
9 Venter JacoTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel22:292:29
10 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs12:322:32
11 Anderson RyanSymmetrics Pro Cycling Team 20Symmetrics Pro Cycling Team2:352:35
12 Haydock Matthew 222:542:54
13 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam,,2:54
14 Michely Kim 2:562:56
15 Karimov Ruslan 222:572:57
16 East Guy 203:053:05
17 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 213:203:20
18 Mazzi Alessandro 203:313:31
19 De Marchi Alessandro 224:284:28
20 Chaabane HichemTeam Konica Minolta - Bizhub 19Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub4:294:29
21 Paiani Jean-Lou 194:544:54
22 Mice Tomas 215:005:00
23 Broers RemcoAsito cyclingteam 20Asito cyclingteam5:055:05
24 Kumilevski Maxim 5:155:15
25 Busato Matteo 205:245:24
26 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 195:585:58
27 Šiškevičius Evaldas 197:217:21
28 Malaxov Yaroslav 187:487:48
29 Casimiro Henrique 227:497:49
30 Vilela Ricardo 207:597:59
31 Lindeman Bert-JanAsito cyclingteam 18Asito cyclingteam8:058:05
32 Tremblay Andre 19,,8:05
33 Veilleux DavidKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 20Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast8:078:07
34 Colò Alessandro 228:138:13
35 VUKETS Dave 8:378:37
36 Vives CharlyCalyon Pro Cycling Team 21Calyon Pro Cycling Team8:538:53
37 Rabie JohannTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel9:469:46
38 Barbosa Márcio 2210:3410:34
39 Hoag Cheyne 1913:1413:14
40 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 2117:5117:51
41 Hilligsoe Anders 2118:5218:52
42 Kaupas Gediminas 1919:0519:05
43 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team19:4119:41
44 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Designa Kokken 20Team Designa Kokken19:5019:50
45 Shkredau Kanstantsin 20:0020:00
46 Turaev Azamat 1920:0220:02
47 Bustamante Yoedison 2220:5320:53
48 Archbold Shane 1921:1621:16
49 Garland Zack 23:5923:59
50 Reef MarcAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam24:2824:28
51 Keough Jake 2024:3524:35
52 Burandt Travis 1825:0825:08
53 Teixeira Jorge 25:1625:16
54 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances25:2025:20
55 Pantano Jarlinson 1925:3425:34
56 Keough Nicholas 1925:3825:38
57 Dion-Poitras JoelTeam RACE Pro 21Team RACE Pro25:5625:56
58 Suarez Albarracin 26:3326:33
59 Potgieter BradleyMTN Energade Road Team 19MTN Energade Road Team27:3127:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Kovaliovas Edgaras 1953+53
2 Balloni Alfredo 1841+41
3 Boily Eric 2040+40
4 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica40+40
5 Mazzi Alessandro 2033+33
6 Bar Jocelyn 1933+33
7 Kvist Thomas Vedel 2031+31
8 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 2128+28
9 Busato Matteo 2023+23
10 Karimov Ruslan 2222+22
11 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team20+20
12 Branaa Damien 2120+20
13 Archbold Shane 1918+18
14 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs18+18
15 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam16+16
16 Corneliussen Kalle 2015+15
17 Gastauer Ben 2015+15
18 Grendene Andrea 2114+14
19 Keough Jake 2013+13
20 Thomson Jay RobertMTN Energade Road Team 22MTN Energade Road Team12+12
21 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 1911+11
22 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 2110+10
23 Šiškevičius Evaldas 199+9
24 Colò Alessandro 229+9
25 Mice Tomas 217+7
26 Michely Kim 7+7
27 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Designa Kokken 20Team Designa Kokken7+7
28 Venter JacoTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel6+6
29 Turaev Azamat 195+5
30 Mironov Victor 5+5
31 Chaigneau RobinAsito cyclingteam 19Asito cyclingteam4+4
32 Shkredau Kanstantsin 4+4
33 Anderson RyanSymmetrics Pro Cycling Team 20Symmetrics Pro Cycling Team3+3
34 Thuss AdamTeam RACE Pro 22Team RACE Pro3+3
35 Lindeman Bert-JanAsito cyclingteam 18Asito cyclingteam2+2
36 Kumilevski Maxim 1+1
37 Shashkovski Aliaksandr 1+1
38 YAZEPCHYK Yuri 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 2115+15
2 Pantano Jarlinson 1912+12
3 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 1910+10
4 Cunha Marco Alexandre 215+5
5 Bustamante Yoedison 225+5
6 Gastauer Ben 205+5
7 Kovaliovas Edgaras 194+4
8 Kvist Thomas Vedel 204+4
9 Šiškevičius Evaldas 193+3
10 Colò Alessandro 223+3
11 Vilela Ricardo 203+3
12 Rabie JohannTeam Neotel 21Team Neotel3+3
13 Shkredau Kanstantsin 3+3
14 Mazzi Alessandro 201+1
15 Malaxov Yaroslav 181+1
16 Dion-Poitras JoelTeam RACE Pro 21Team RACE Pro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th June 2008
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.grandprixcyclistesaguenay.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09686 sec.